Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
|
Aufderklamm Elias |
94 |
AT-Haiming, Tirol T |
RSC Krug Mieming |
|
Beeli Andrin |
95 |
Sagogn GR |
VC Surselva |
|
Benedetti Kevin |
94 |
Rüti ZH ZH |
RV Wetzikon |
|
Bernet Luca |
94 |
Ufhusen LU |
VC Schötz go-in.ch |
|
Boès Tom |
94 |
FR-Colmar |
A.N. Munster |
|
Bohli Tom |
94 |
Rieden SG SG |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
|
Boruvka Yves |
95 |
Solothurn SO |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
Bucher Fabian |
94 |
Bürglen UR UR |
VMC Bürglen / Merida |
|
Bucher Mischa |
94 |
Lommiswil SO |
Friedli Radsport Solothurn |
|
Christen Lukas |
94 |
Ennetmoos NW |
|
|
Costa
Fabian |
94 |
AT-Haiming T |
Radsport Krug
|
|
Dürr Maurus |
94 |
Buchs SG SG |
Koba |
|
Eppenberger Aldo |
94 |
Unterwasser SG |
Koba |
|
Fasnacht Manuel |
95 |
Gretzenbach SO |
RC Gränichen |
|
Fischer Nicolas |
95 |
Grenchen SO |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
Flucher Raphael |
94 |
Grabs SG |
Koba |
|
Franz Fabio |
95 |
Lostorf SO |
RC Gränichen |
|
Frischknecht Andri |
94 |
Feldbach ZH |
Swisspower Mountainbike-Team |
|
Gerber Silvio |
94 |
Kölliken AG |
Bergamont Young Bikers |
|
Gisler Roman |
94 |
Silenen UR |
TG Zentralschweiz IG RS-Uri |
|
Grab Dominic |
95 |
Ebmatingen ZH |
Grab Rad Sport Technik |
|
Guerrini Marcel |
94 |
Neuhaus SG SG |
Energie MTB Team |
|
Hanser Marco |
94 |
AT-Hippach T |
Radteam Tirol |
|
Haubensak Joel |
94 |
Schönenberg TG |
www.fehr-velos.ch |
|
Hirsch Benjamin |
95 |
Illnau ZH |
VC Volketswil |
|
Hubacher Lars |
95 |
Oberdorf NW NW |
bsk Graf |
|
Huser Pascal |
94 |
Seon AG |
Fischer BMC/VBT Seetal |
|
Jäger Patrick |
94 |
AT-Hohenems V |
Marios Bike Team |
|
Jäger Sebastian |
94 |
AT-Hohenems V |
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
|
Kiser Fabian |
94 |
Wettswil ZH |
Grab Radsport Technik |
|
Koller Joel |
94 |
Schmerikon SG |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
|
Kräutler Adrian |
94 |
AT- |
|
|
Krucker Jan |
94 |
Turbenthal ZH |
VC Hittnau |
|
Leibinger Calvin |
95 |
Nänikon ZH |
|
|
Leibinger Malte |
95 |
Nänikon ZH |
|
|
Marti Dominik |
94 |
Mägenwil AG |
MTB Racing Team VMC Hägglingen |
|
Michel Yannik |
94 |
Ernen VS |
Erner Biker |
|
Motzer Kilian |
94 |
Thal SG |
RV Altenrhein |
|
Mündle Andreas |
95 |
FL-Mauren FL |
Merida Adolf's Bike Shop |
|
Raidler Luca |
94 |
Himmelried SO |
goldwurst-power\vcreinach.ch |
|
Salzmann Jodok |
94 |
AT-Dornbirn V |
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
|
Schwendener Samuel |
94 |
Buchs SG SG |
Koba |
|
Siegrist Roger |
94 |
Hermetschwil-Staffeln AG |
Racing Team Hägglingen |
|
Spescha Ciril |
94 |
Waltensburg GR |
VC Surselva |
|
Stefanides Alex |
94 |
Buttwil AG |
Racing Team Hägglingen |
|
Strahm Dominik |
94 |
Wynigen BE |
By Schneider Wynigen |
|
Suter Alexander |
94 |
Seon AG |
Fischer-BMC/VBT Seetal |
|
Ulmann Noah |
94 |
Thal SG |
RV Altenrhein |
|
Vitzthum Simon |
95 |
Rheineck SG |
RV Altenrhein |
|
von Burg Dominik |
95 |
Madiswil BE |
VC Bützberg |
|
Wille Josua |
94 |
FL-Mauren FL |
Koba |
|
Zanchi Silvano |
95 |
Bauma ZH |
VC Bauma |
|
Zbel Antoine |
94 |
Marin-Epagnier NE |
Kids Prof CC Littoral |
|
Zumstein Dominic |
94 |
Männedorf ZH |
Swisspower MTB-Team |
|