Nr. |
Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
|
301 |
Gallati Patrik |
1988 |
Netstal |
Swisspower MTB Team |
|
302 |
Meyer Pascal |
1988 |
Russikon |
Velo Weidmann/Simplon |
|
303 |
Disch Severin |
1988 |
Schiers |
Scott Allianz Suisse |
|
304 |
Sax Giancarlo |
1988 |
Flond |
Koba biketeam.gr |
|
305 |
Allenspach Matthias |
1988 |
Eschenbach SG |
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
|
306 |
Litscher Thomas |
1989 |
Thal |
Scott Allianz Suisse |
|
307 |
Arnold Marco |
1988 |
Bürglen UR |
Gisler-VisionGate |
|
308 |
Büchi Benjamin |
1989 |
Seuzach |
RV Stadt Winterthur |
|
309 |
Hofstetter Florian |
1988 |
Bürglen UR |
Gisler-VisionGate |
|
310 |
Metzler Marc |
1989 |
Balgach |
Radsport Frei / Scott |
|
311 |
Schär Oliver |
1988 |
Rafz |
TG Hütten |
|
312 |
Walder Simon |
1988 |
Sevgein |
Koba biketeam.gr |
|
313 |
Hediger Sandro |
1989 |
Seon |
Fischer BMC |
|
314 |
Muster Marcel |
1989 |
Nänikon |
PBR-matic.ch |
|
315 |
Bickel Christian |
1988 |
Seuzach |
Fox Zweiradtechnik/RVW |
|
316 |
Zollinger Jan |
1988 |
Mellingen |
Velo Franz-Wheeler |
|
317 |
Looser Konny |
1989 |
Hinwil |
Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40 |
|
318 |
Bühler Marc |
1988 |
Küttigen |
Fischer-BMC |
|
319 |
Eymann Daniel |
1989 |
Interlaken |
Thömus Racing Team |
|
320 |
Ernst Marc |
1989 |
Volketswil |
Tröhler VC Volketswil |
|
321 |
Küttel Fabian |
1988 |
Suhr |
Fischer-BMC |
|
322 |
Fischer Janick |
1989 |
Nänikon |
bsk Graf/VC Volketswil |
|
323 |
Hediger Patrick |
1988 |
Beringen |
Cannondale/RV Merishausen |
|
324 |
Zollinger Daniel |
1988 |
Mellingen |
Velo Franz-Wheeler |
|
325 |
Perusset Yves |
1989 |
Corcelles NE |
CC du Litteral |
|
326 |
Frei Michael |
1988 |
Egliswil |
Fischer-BMC |
|
327 |
Haimy Shlomi |
1989 |
Yair |
Israel |
|
328 |
Sieber Marco |
1989 |
Nänikon |
VC Volketswil |
|
329 |
Schläpfer Tim |
1988 |
Solothurn |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
330 |
Walther Michael |
1989 |
Wattwil |
VMC Alpina Eschenbach |
|
331 |
Heussi Benno |
1989 |
Schwyz |
thomyk MTB-Team/VC Gersau |
|
332 |
Zahner Dennis |
1988 |
Rieden SG |
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
|
333 |
Bravin Andrea |
1989 |
Gradisca |
Sk Devin Bcc |
|
334 |
Panizza Stefano |
1989 |
Tirano |
CEB Tecnoimpianti |
|
335 |
Gugelmann Paolo |
1989 |
Camorino |
Velo Club Bellinzona |
|
336 |
Treachi Paolo |
1988 |
Milano |
Alpin Bike Sondrio |
|
337 |
Jeantet Nicolas |
1989 |
|
Mapei Merida |
|
338 |
Rosa Diego |
1989 |
Alpette |
Racing Team Dayco |
|
339 |
Lupato Alex |
1989 |
Ciconio |
Racing Team Dayco |
|
340 |
Canella Stefano |
1988 |
Ciconio |
Racing Team Dayco |
|
341 |
Stoppa Simone |
1988 |
Ciconio |
Racing Team Dayco |
|
342 |
Bergui Mattia |
1989 |
Ciconio |
Racing Team Dayco |
|
343 |
Longa Mattia |
1988 |
|
Ass. Ciclisti Livigno |
|
344 |
Lazzeri Luca |
1989 |
|
Ass. Cicliste Livigno |
|
345 |
Bormolini Luca |
1989 |
|
Ass. Ciclisti Livigno |
|
346 |
Samparisi Simone |
1988 |
Tirano |
Bicimania Lissone |
|
347 |
Niccoli Francesco |
1989 |
|
Hard Rock FRW |
|
348 |
Piras Michele |
1988 |
|
Team Italia |
|
349 |
Cominelli Christian |
1988 |
|
Bianchi Agos |
|
350 |
Ragnoli Juri |
1988 |
|
Team Italia |
|
351 |
Martelli Lorenzo |
1988 |
|
Team Italia |
|
352 |
Porro Samuele |
1988 |
|
Team Italia |
|
353 |
Felderer Klaus |
1989 |
Sarntal |
MTB Center Südtirol |
|
354 |
Plazgummer Lukas |
1989 |
|
Team Italia |
|
355 |
Mazza Ivan |
1989 |
|
CBE TECNOIMPIANTI |
|
356 |
Mazza Matteo |
1989 |
|
CBE TECNOIMPIANTI |
|