Teilnehmerliste Bern (Final)
Hard Mädchen
Name und Vorname Jhg. Ort Team/Club  
Bucher Melanie 1991 Lommiswil Radsport Friedli Solothurn
Cappellari Carina 1991 Walenstadt Suso Bike-Scott-Team
Fanger Miriam 1990 Kägiswil Gisler-Visiongate
Forster Corina 1990 Jona VC Eschenbach-Hakle
Giger Marina 1990 Rieden VC Eschenbach-Hakle
Hanselmann Nicole 1991 Fehraltorf Wetzikon-Tom's Bike-WD40
Hediger Michelle 1991 Oberkulm RC Gränichen
Henzelin Lise-Marie 1991 Damphreux Felt GSA
Meyer Vivienne 1990 Russikon VC Hittnau
Muller Sarah 1991 Perrefitte RM Team
Neff Nadja 1991 St. Margrethen RV Altenrhein
Pharisa Marie 1991 Estavannens Pédalle Bulloise
Rappo Karin 1990 Alterswil FR Mahu-BSO
Sägesser Jennifer 1990 Niedergoesgen Thömus Racing Team
Sonderegger Aurelia 1991 Altstätten SG RV Altenrhein
Spescha Deborah 1990 Rueun VC Surselva
Truong Lorraine 1990 M™tiers NE Jurrasic-Bike Giant
Hard Knaben
Name und Vorname Jhg. Ort Team/Club  
Aebischer Philipp 1990 Düdingen Sense Oberland
Aeschlimann Marius 1991 Gränichen RC Gränichen
Albin Donat 1990 Tersnaus Koba biketeam.gr
Albrecht Yves 1990 Seuzach RV Winterthur
Amiet Norman 1990 Bole Zeta Cycling Team
Amsler Adrian 1990 Dintikon RC Gränichen
Barben Emilien 1991 Chez le Bart Zeta Cycling Club
Bieri Samuel 1991 Neuhaus SG VC Eschenbach-Hakle
Börner Michael 1990 Rheinfelden SG Rheinfelden
Bosch Sebastian 1990 Weingarten Vaude Dämpfle/Mathis
Bugnard Bastien 1990 Charmey Pédale Bulloise
Buss Damian 1990 Starrkirch-Wil Wheeler/RRCO
Cavelti Fabian 1990 Felsberg Koba biketeam.gr
Chenaux Adrien 1991 Fribourg Velo Club Fribourg
Chopard Nicola 1991 Gerlafingen Tropical Solothurn
Egli Jörg 1990 Furna Swiss Wheeler Team
Eppenberger Roger 1990 Unterwasser Koba
Falaschi Bryan 1991 La Chaux de Fonds Zeta Cyclin Club
Fanti Basil 1991 Therwil RRC Nordwest
Fischer Pascal 1991 Bürglen VMC Bürglen
Fleschhut Marcel 1990 Aglasterhausen Armin's Radhaus
Gasser Gian-Marco 1991 Feusisberg VC Eschenbach-Hakle
Gattlen Jan 1990 Termen Stevens Paci Wallis
Genecand Andrea 1991 Vessy Trek P.E.V.
Grambone Martin 1990 Grenchen Tropical Solothurn
Grand Anthony 1991 St Légier VC Rennaz
Grand Arnaud 1990 Montreux VC Rennaz Dom Cycle
Güdel Beat 1990 Kaltacker by Schneider Wynigen
Hagmann Daniel 1991 Haag (Rheintal) Koba
Haubensak Rafael 1991 Schönenberg www.fehr-velos.ch
Hazay Jan 1991 St. Gallen RMC-Gossau
Heeb Silvan 1990 Solothurn Tropical Solothurn
Heinrich Pim 1991 Hergiswil b. Willisau TG-Zentralschweiz go-in.ch
Indergand Reto 1991 Silenen TG Zentralschweiz IG RS-Uri
Iten Benjamin 1991 Grossdietwil VC Schötz go-in.ch
Jaun Lukas 1991 Lengnau BE Leveco Cycling Team
Jonsson Olof 1990 Alingsas
Kaufmann Daniel 1990 Suhr Koba
Kiser Stefan 1991 Sarnen RMC Kerns/Kägiswil - Thömus
Knöpfle Martin 1991 Hubertshofen Rothaus Cube Juniorteam
Koller Marc 1990 Schmerikon VC Eschenbach-Hakle
Kranz Mario 1990 Triesen PeRu Racing Team
Kreuzer Jonas 1991 Kaltacker by Schneider Wynigen
Looser Jan 1990 Hinwil Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40
Loretz Lukas 1991 Langendorf Tropical Solothurn
Lüber Ronny 1991 Sirnach Biketeam Aadorf
Meier Stephan 1990 Rheinfelden SG Rheinfelden
Mercier Yoann 1990 Le Pâquier PB
Meyer Erich 1991 Schleitheim RMV Schleitheim
Mündle Benedikt 1991 Mauren FL Merida Adolf's Bike Shop
Noi Patrick 1990 Eschenbach SG VMC Eschenbach - Hakle
Nyffenegger Marc 1991 Gurzelen Thömus Future
Obrist Fabian 1991 Winterthur RV Winterthur
Page Alain 1990 Aigle Dom Cycle VC Rennaz
Reimann Rick 1991 Uster PBR-matic.ch
Rupp Matthias 1990 Gibswil VC Volketswil
Ruppel Jonas 1991 Rheinfelden SG Rheinfelden
Sauter Michael 1990 Seuzach RV Stadt Winterthur
Scheiwiller Fabian 1990 Dürnten Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40
Scherz Valentin 1990 Maracon VC Rennaz-Dom Cycles
Schlup Christian 1991 Schüpfen Schüpberg
Stiebjahn Simon 1990 Titisee-Neustadt Rothaus Cube Juniorteam
Stirnemann Matthias 1991 Gränichen RC Gränichen
Strebel Martin 1991 Waltenschwil RC Gränichen
Stutzmann Marc 1991 Rüfenacht BE Thömus Veloshop
Wäfler Simon 1990 Bäretswil VC Bauma
Walder Oliver 1990 Wil ZH The Fighters SportplauschWider
Weber Simon 1990 Wiezikon b. Sirnach Bike Team Aadorf
Wegmüller Beat 1991 Köniz Thömus Future
Widmer Dominik 1990 Wald ZH Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40
Widmer Mirco 1990 Walde RC Gränichen
Wildhaber Michael 1990 Wagen VC Eschenbach-Hakle
Zberg Christian 1991 Silenen JG Radsport Uri
Zommerfelds Christian 1990 Gurzelen Thömus Future
Zürcher Mirco 1990 Volketswil BSK Graf/VC Volketswil
Letzte Modifikation: Sunday 6.August 2006 14:13:19