Rangliste Teams Kids / Fun | Reinach (BL) |
---|
1. Rang: | The Fighters SportplauschWider | 350 Punkte |
Kategorie | Nr. | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fun | 317 | Kari Hipp | 1959 | 16 | 50 | |
Soft, Cross | 700 | Svenja Wüthrich | 1998 | 1 | 100 | |
Rock | 335 | Reto Klauenbösch | 1994 | 26 | 40 | |
Mega | 201 | Roger Walder | 1992 | 1 | 100 | |
Hard | 3 | Oliver Walder | 1990 | 6 | 60 |
2. Rang: | RC Gränichen | 344 Punkte |
Kategorie | Nr. | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fun | 305 | Hansueli Wüthrich | 1961 | 7 | 59 | |
Soft, Cross | 437 | Stephan Hediger | 1997 | 4 | 65 | |
Rock | 603 | Sabrina Sägesser | 1995 | 3 | 70 | |
Mega | 553 | Cora Grossmann | 1992 | 3 | 70 | |
Hard | 516 | Michelle Hediger | 1991 | 2 | 80 |
3. Rang: | VC Eschenbach-Hakle | 330 Punkte |
Kategorie | Nr. | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fun | 5 | Stefan Wirz | 1985 | 13 | 53 | |
Soft, Cross | 495 | Reto Hofmann | 1998 | 2 | 80 | |
Rock | 305 | Tom Bohli | 1994 | 3 | 70 | |
Mega | 206 | Lars Forster | 1993 | 4 | 65 | |
Hard | 507 | Marina Giger | 1990 | 5 | 62 |
4. Rang: | Tropical Solothurn | 299 Punkte |
Kategorie | Nr. | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fun | 48 | Christian Reber | 1984 | 22 | 44 | |
Soft, Cross | 499 | Nick Burki | 1998 | 4 | 65 | |
Rock | 608 | Lea Burki | 1995 | 11 | 55 | |
Mega | 204 | Tobias Decker | 1992 | 3 | 70 | |
Hard | 2 | Lukas Loretz | 1991 | 4 | 65 |
5. Rang: | Energie MTB Team | 282 Punkte |
Kategorie | Nr. | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fun | 14 | Thomas Schädler | 1987 | 3 | 70 | |
Soft, Cross | 669 | Sonja Guerrini | 1997 | 2 | 80 | |
Rock | 301 | Marcel Guerrini | 1994 | 1 | 100 | |
Mega | 227 | Daniel Glauser | 1993 | 34 | 32 | |
Hard |
6. Rang: | VC Volketswil | 248 Punkte |
Kategorie | Nr. | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fun | 6 | Marc Ernst | 1989 | 18 | 48 | |
Soft, Cross | 497 | Reto Müller | 1998 | 1 | 100 | |
Rock | ||||||
Mega | Philipp Huber | 1992 | ||||
Hard | 1 | Matthias Rupp | 1990 | 1 | 100 |
7. Rang: | VC Surselva | 245 Punkte |
Kategorie | Nr. | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fun | 309 | Rolf Beeli | 1964 | 11 | 55 | |
Soft, Cross | 496 | Nino Caduff | 1999 | 3 | 70 | |
Rock | 604 | Viola Albin | 1995 | 4 | 65 | |
Mega | 209 | Tobias Spescha | 1993 | 11 | 55 | |
Hard | Deborah Spescha | 1990 |
8. Rang: | RM Team | 179 Punkte |
Kategorie | Nr. | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fun | Eric Barth | 1966 | ||||
Soft, Cross | 670 | Pricilla Barth | 1997 | 5 | 62 | |
Rock | 605 | Mallory Barth | 1995 | 5 | 62 | |
Mega | Nuria Luescher | 1992 | ||||
Hard | 506 | Sarah Muller | 1991 | 11 | 55 |
9. Rang: | Koba | 154 Punkte |
Kategorie | Nr. | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fun | Urs Horber | 1963 | ||||
Soft, Cross | 663 | Alexandra Flucher | 1996 | 8 | 58 | |
Rock | 321 | Raphael Flucher | 1994 | 20 | 46 | |
Mega | Miriam Hohl | 1992 | ||||
Hard | 18 | Daniel Kaufmann | 1990 | 16 | 50 |
10. Rang: | goldwurst-power/vcreinach.ch | 50 Punkte |
Kategorie | Nr. | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fun | 26 | Michael Zimmermann | 1988 | 16 | 50 | |
Soft, Cross | ||||||
Rock | ||||||
Mega | ||||||
Hard |
11. Rang: | RV Altenrhein | 48 Punkte |
Kategorie | Nr. | Vorname Name | Jhg. | Rang | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fun | Thomas Berchtold | 1988 | ||||
Soft, Cross | Remo Müggler | 1996 | ||||
Rock | Noah Ulmann | 1994 | ||||
Mega | Ueli Bühler | 1993 | ||||
Hard | 515 | Fabienne Gemperle | 1990 | 18 | 48 |
Letzte Modifikation: Thursday 13.April 2006 0:32:24 |