Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
|
Aeschlimann Jelmer |
1992 |
Widen |
Velo Franz - Wheeler |
|
Albrecht Nick |
1993 |
Seuzach |
RV Winterthur |
|
Angiolini Sébastien |
1993 |
Tavannes |
Felt Cycle Centre |
|
Conrad Nicola |
1993 |
Schafisheim |
Fischer-BMC/VBT Seetal |
|
Decker Tobias |
1992 |
Hubersdorf |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
Doswald Ian |
1993 |
Oberägeri |
Ägeri-Bike-Club |
|
Eggenschwiler Fabian |
1993 |
Holderbank SO |
Bergamont Young Biker's |
|
Eicher Dominic |
1993 |
Sumvitg |
VC Surselva |
|
Fankhauser David |
1992 |
Önsingen |
Bergamont Young Bikers |
|
Forster Lars |
1993 |
Jona |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
|
Gafner Jan |
1993 |
Faulensee |
Ski+Velo Center/Bikeclub Spiez |
|
Gampp Laurent |
1993 |
|
VBC Waldshut-Tiengen |
|
Gautrais Dorian |
1993 |
Attenschwiller |
AS PTT Mulhouse |
|
Glauser Daniel |
1993 |
Uster |
Energie MTB Team |
|
Grewis Lucas |
1992 |
Kembs |
|
|
Hediger Philipp |
1993 |
Oberkulm |
RC Gränichen |
|
Heimgartner Kristopher |
1992 |
Bauma |
VC Bauma |
|
Hilfiker Christoph |
1993 |
Aesch |
|
|
Hofmann Yves |
1992 |
Lengnau BE |
Friedli Radsport |
|
Hörz Fabian |
1993 |
Neuffen |
MTB Team Neuffen |
|
Jäger Severin |
1993 |
Nänikon |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
|
Krucker Adrian |
1993 |
Turbenthal |
VC Hittnau |
|
Lehmann Severin |
1993 |
Beuren |
MTB Team Teuffen |
|
Loretz Jonas |
1993 |
Langendorf |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
Lüthi Patrick |
1992 |
Marin-Epagnier |
Prof Fluhmann |
|
Morgenthaler Lukas |
1993 |
Alchenstorf |
Schneider Team Wynigen |
|
Nideröst Mario |
1992 |
Morgarten |
Aegeri-Bike-Club |
|
Omodei Elia |
1992 |
Wohlen AG |
MTB RT Hägglingen |
|
Page Dylan |
1993 |
Aigle |
VC Rennaz Dom Cycle |
|
Paumann Fabian |
1992 |
Rupperswil |
RC Gränichen |
|
Peter Stefan |
1992 |
Giswil |
TG Zentralschweiz |
|
Raidler Michel |
1992 |
Himmelried |
RRC Nordwest |
|
Ruch Janos |
1992 |
Seon |
Fischer-BMC/VBT Seetal |
|
Rudigier Alexander |
1993 |
Rheinfelden |
SG Rheinfelden |
|
Ryter Lucas |
1993 |
Sagogn |
VC Surselva |
|
Sägesser Severin |
1992 |
Niedergoesgen |
RC Gränichen |
|
Schaerli Marc |
1992 |
Wohlen AG |
RC Gränichen |
|
Schmidli Jonathan |
1992 |
Binningen |
|
|
Spescha Tobias |
1993 |
Rueun |
VC Surselva |
|
Stettler Pascal |
1992 |
Seon |
Fischer BMC/VBT Seetal |
|
Stünzi Michael |
1992 |
Beggingen |
Randenbike Junior Team |
|
Stüssi Colin |
1993 |
Näfels |
RBT Glarnerland Oelhauser |
|
Suter Florian |
1993 |
Egliswil |
RC Gränichen |
|
Thommen Remo |
1992 |
Unterengstringen |
|
|
von Burg Rico |
1993 |
Selzach |
SSC Lengnau |
|
von Känel Philipp |
1993 |
Aeschi b. Spiez |
RC Steffisburg |
|
Walder Roger |
1992 |
Wil ZH |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
|
Walker
Beni |
1992 |
Erstfeld
|
VMC Erstfeld IG Radsport
|
|
Wipf Alain |
1992 |
Aesch BL |
VC Reinach |
|
Zanchi Fabio |
1993 |
Bauma |
VC Bauma |
|
Zurbuchen Dario |
1993 |
Wichtrach |
www.bikecenter.ch |
|
Zürcher Sandro |
1993 |
Wynigen |
By Schneider Wynigen |
|