Startliste Reinach (BL)
Cross Mädchen
Nr. Name und Vorname Jhg. Ort Team/Club  
659 Grobert Hannah 1997 Weilheim VBC Waldshut
660 Koller Nicole 1997 Schmerikon VC Eschenbach-Hakle
661 Tschannen Céline 1996 Innerberg Friuds Bike Team
662 Hofer Lea 1997 Burgdorf GS Wüthrich
663 Flucher Alexandra 1996 Grabs Koba
664 Di Pietrantonio Martina 1996 Derendingen Tropical Solothurn
665 Brunner Klara 1996 Schlachters TSV Niederstaufen
666 Gobat Clivia 1997 Noiraigue CCL/Prof Fluhmann
667 Beeli Pierina 1996 Sagogn VC Surselva
668 Schönthal Joana 1996 Forch Grab Rad-Sport Technik
669 Guerrini Sonja 1997 Neuhaus SG Energie MTB Team
670 Barth Pricilla 1997 Eschert RM Team
Cross Knaben
Nr. Name und Vorname Jhg. Ort Team/Club  
425 Lehner Luca 1997 Rodersdorf Bergamont Joung Bikers
426 Kammer Patrick 1996 Brienz BE BC Team
427 Gull Kim 1997 Nänikon VC Volketswil
428 Ebel Clement 1996 Marin-Epagnier CC Litoral
429 Bosshardt Gian-Marco 1997 Fridus Bike Team
430 Tschannen Timmy 1997 Innerberg Fridus Bike Team
431 Saner Camille 1997 Büsserach VMC Regio Laufen
432 Kindle Nico 1996 Triesen Koba
433 Leber Jacques 1997 Ilanz VC Surselva
434 Giacomini Nico 1997 Dietikon Chlösterli Brätscher
435 Di Pietrantonio Mirco 1996 Derendingen Tropical Solothurn
436 Grab Joel 1997 Ebmatingen Grab Rad Sport Technik
437 Hediger Stephan 1997 Oberkulm RC Gränichen
438 Aeberli Roger 1996 Aeugst am Albis
439 Storrer Tobias 1996 Uster VC Volketswil
440 Zumstein Patrick 1997 Männedorf Swisspower MTB-Team
441 Kurpas Lucas 1996 Günzach Radsport Buhler
442 Meyer Dominic 1996 Urdorf Grab Rad-Sport Technik
443 Caduff Ronny 1997 Laax GR VC Surselva
444 Teuscher Markus 1997 Längenbühl MTB Aeschi
445 Kiser Simon 1996 Sarnen RMC Kerns-Kägiswil
446 Lüthi Cédric 1996 Thun Bike Club Spiez
447 Stefanides Martin 1996 Buttwil MTB Racing Team VMC Hägglingen
448 Klauenbösch Marco 1996 Wallisellen The Fighters SportplauschWider
449 Kiser Valentin 1996 Wettswil Grab Radsport Technik
450 Müller Patrick 1996 Uster VC Volketswil
Letzte Modifikation: Monday 10.April 2006 0:12:47