Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
|
Aeschlimann Jelmer |
1992 |
Widen |
Velo Franz - Wheeler |
|
Albrecht Nick |
1993 |
Seuzach |
RV Winterthur |
|
Baumann David |
1992 |
Silenen |
JG Radsport Uri |
|
Bellmont Fabian |
1993 |
Unteriberg |
Velo Kälin Willerz |
|
Bislin Remo |
1992 |
Pfäfers |
|
|
Bühler Ueli |
1993 |
Thal |
RV Altenrhein |
|
Cavallo Florian |
1992 |
Achberg |
RV Lindau |
|
Decker Tobias |
1992 |
Hubersdorf |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
Doswald Ian |
1993 |
Oberägeri |
Ägeri-Bike-Club |
|
Dürst Philipp |
1992 |
Glarus |
RBT Glarnerland Oel Hauser |
|
Eggenschwiler Fabian |
1993 |
Holderbank SO |
Bergamont Young Biker's |
|
Eicher Dominic |
1993 |
Sumvitg |
VC Surselva |
|
Fankhauser David |
1992 |
Önsingen |
Bergamont Young Bikers |
|
Forster Lars |
1993 |
Jona |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
|
Frei Daniel |
1992 |
Widnau |
RSS Rheintal |
|
Gafner Jan |
1993 |
Faulensee |
Ski+Velo Center/Bikeclub Spiez |
|
Gantenbein Flurin |
1993 |
Grabs |
|
|
Gautschi Benjamin |
1992 |
Hittnau |
VC Hittnau |
|
Glauser Daniel |
1993 |
Uster |
Energie MTB Team |
|
Grund Daniel |
1992 |
Sonthofen |
SC-Sonthofen |
|
Hediger Philipp |
1993 |
Oberkulm |
RC Gränichen |
|
Heimgartner Kristopher |
1992 |
Bauma |
VC Bauma |
|
Held Kevin |
1992 |
Lindenberg |
Tri Club Lindenberg |
|
Jäger Fabian |
1993 |
Hohenems |
ÖAMTC RV-Hohenems |
|
Jäger Severin |
1993 |
Nänikon |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
|
Jung David |
1993 |
Hohenems |
ÖAMTC RV-Hohenems |
|
Knabl Alois |
1992 |
Pfaffenhofen |
RSC Krug Mieming |
|
Köll Bernhard |
1993 |
Tarrenz |
MTB Team Tarrenz |
|
Koller Ronny |
1992 |
Berneck |
RSS Rheintal |
|
Krucker Adrian |
1993 |
Turbenthal |
VC Hittnau |
|
Loretz Jonas |
1993 |
Langendorf |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
Lüthi Patrick |
1992 |
Marin-Epagnier |
Prof Fluhmann |
|
Morgenthaler Lukas |
1993 |
Alchenstorf |
Schneider Team Wynigen |
|
Nideröst Mario |
1992 |
Morgarten |
Aegeri-Bike-Club |
|
Omodei Elia |
1992 |
Wohlen AG |
MTB RT Hägglingen |
|
Page Dylan |
1993 |
Aigle |
VC Rennaz Dom Cycle |
|
Paumann Fabian |
1992 |
Rupperswil |
RC Gränichen |
|
Pesut Marco |
1993 |
Altach |
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
|
Peter Stefan |
1992 |
Giswil |
TG Zentralschweiz |
|
Praxmarer Mirko |
1993 |
Längenfeld |
URC ÖTZTAL |
|
Raggl Gregor |
1992 |
Roppen |
RSC Krug Mieming |
|
Raidler Michel |
1992 |
Himmelried |
RRC Nordwest |
|
Ruch Janos |
1992 |
Seon |
Fischer-BMC/VBT Seetal |
|
Ryter Lucas |
1993 |
Sagogn |
VC Surselva |
|
Sägesser Severin |
1992 |
Niedergoesgen |
RC Gränichen |
|
Schaerli Marc |
1992 |
Wohlen AG |
RC Gränichen |
|
Schlittler Marc |
1992 |
Niederurnen |
RBT Glarnerland Oel |
|
Spaniol Stefan |
1992 |
|
SC Mittenwald |
|
Spescha Tobias |
1993 |
Rueun |
VC Surselva |
|
Stenico Julian |
1993 |
|
Peto Bike Team Zams |
|
Stettler Pascal |
1992 |
Seon |
Fischer BMC/VBT Seetal |
|
Stünzi Michael |
1992 |
Beggingen |
Randenbike Junior Team |
|
Stüssi Colin |
1993 |
Näfels |
RBT Glarnerland Oelhauser |
|
Stüssi Philipp |
1993 |
Glarus |
RBT Glarnerland Oel Hauser |
|
Suter Florian |
1993 |
Egliswil |
RC Gränichen |
|
Tambarikas Nico |
1992 |
Buchs SG |
RMV Buchs Koba |
|
Tribastone Marco |
1992 |
Embrach |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
|
von Känel Philipp |
1993 |
Aeschi b. Spiez |
RC Steffisburg |
|
Walder Roger |
1992 |
Wil ZH |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
|
Zanchi Fabio |
1993 |
Bauma |
VC Bauma |
|
Zogg Dominik |
1993 |
Buchs SG |
Koba |
|
Zürcher Sandro |
1993 |
Wynigen |
By Schneider Wynigen |
|