Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
|
Abächerli Roland |
1977 |
Menzingen |
Giant Swiss Team |
|
Ackermann Florian |
1985 |
Freiburg |
Rothaus-Cube |
|
Andenmatten Claudio |
1983 |
Grächen |
biketeam.ch |
|
Bailly-Maitre Francois |
1985 |
Longchaumois |
Scott Allianz Suisse |
|
Ballmer Laurent |
1979 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
Top Cycle |
|
Bartholet Marcel |
1983 |
Tuggen |
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
|
Besanon Olivier |
1980 |
Wiedlisbach |
Raiffeisen |
|
Biedermann Rudolf |
1986 |
Schwarzsee |
Scott Allianz Suisse |
|
Bieri Roger |
1980 |
Thun |
Cannondale |
|
Bless Markus |
1978 |
Jona |
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
|
Boillat Joris |
1983 |
Les Bois |
Texner BMC |
|
Bont Klemens |
1977 |
Frauenfeld |
Die Bauengineering-RMC Gossau |
|
Bont Leo |
1979 |
Frauenfeld |
Bauengineering/RMC Gossau |
|
Brems Björn |
1986 |
Begijnendijk |
X-Treme Bikers |
|
Calame Cyril |
1985 |
Les Ponts de Martel |
Top Cycle |
|
Carboni Pierre |
1987 |
Chatillon le Duc |
VTT Conliege |
|
Derungs Marcus |
1981 |
Surcasti |
Kona Verbier Swiss Factory |
|
Dilger Andreas |
1978 |
Kappelrodeck |
Team Alb-Gold |
|
Fischer Michael |
1980 |
Aire la ville |
Prof Fühlmann |
|
Föhn Urs |
1972 |
Schwyz |
Kona Verbier Swiss Factory |
|
Frech Frederic |
1976 |
Chatenois |
Scott Allianz Suisse |
|
Frischknecht Thomas |
1970 |
Feldbach |
Swisspower MTB Team |
|
Froidevaux Sébastian |
1981 |
Perrefitte |
C.C.Moutier |
|
Gisler Hanspeter |
1982 |
Bürglen UR |
Gisler-VisionGate |
|
Graf Jürg |
1983 |
Kriessern |
Scott Allianz Suisse |
|
Grelier Benoit |
1977 |
La Tour de Treme |
Scott/Pedale Bulloise |
|
Groustra Renay |
1986 |
Cape Town |
Peninsula MTB Club |
|
Gujan Martin |
1982 |
Erlen |
Athleticum MTB Team |
|
Gutmann Heiko |
1987 |
Münstertal |
Rothaus-Cube |
|
Hangartner Markus |
1985 |
Balgach |
Manos Veloshop |
|
Heche Nicolas |
1981 |
Colombier NE |
Frenetic-Volvo |
|
Hollenstein Tobias |
1982 |
Mühlrüti |
Ramsauer-Aquapower Team |
|
Hutter Michael |
1986 |
Balgach |
biketeam.ch |
|
Jongewaard Chris |
1979 |
Adelaide |
Australian National Team |
|
Juanes Braulio |
1981 |
St. Gallen |
Rotwild-Stern |
|
Jud Sämi |
1985 |
Oetwil am See |
Windrad |
|
Kugler Andreas |
1979 |
Arbon |
Athleticum MTB Team |
|
Leiman David |
1981 |
Bothas Hill |
Jeep/Scott |
|
Lewis Shaun |
1986 |
Adelaide |
AIS Mapei Aqua |
|
Lieberherr Andreas |
1983 |
Braunwald |
PeRa Racing Giant |
|
Lovis Benoit |
1983 |
Delémont |
VTT Club du Jura |
|
Manetsch Gion |
1984 |
Bubikon |
Athleticum MTB Team |
|
Martinet Gael |
1986 |
Martigny |
Bikepark.ch TUI |
|
Marx Till |
1984 |
Kaltacker |
Swisspower MTB Team |
|
Mathez Danilo |
1981 |
Colombier |
Frenetic |
|
Metzler Hannes |
1977 |
Egg, Vorarlberg |
Giant Swiss Team |
|
Milatz Moritz |
1982 |
Freiburg |
Multivan Merida Biking Team |
|
Moser Andreas |
1984 |
Schwarzhäusern |
Team Hörmann |
|
Näf Ralph |
1980 |
Andwil TG |
Multivan Merida Biking Team |
|
Niederberger Joel |
1982 |
La Tour de Treme |
Corratec Team Schweiz |
|
Odink Robert |
1984 |
Zeiningen |
Kona Verbier Swiss Factory |
|
Perrin Damian |
1981 |
Wichtrach |
Velobern MTB Team |
|
Perrin Jonas |
1986 |
Wichtrach |
Velobern MTB Team |
|
Planzer Ivan |
1980 |
Bürglen UR |
Giant Swiss Team |
|
Poncet Jean-Martin |
1981 |
Schüpfen |
Velobern MTB Team |
|
Ramsauer Jan |
1975 |
Rumlikon |
Campione Celeste/VC Hittnau |
|
Reichen Samuel |
1982 |
Gränichen |
Anesgo Hot Chili / RCG |
|
Roccaro Thomas |
1978 |
Düdingen |
Kona Verbier Swiss Factory |
|
Rohrbach Nicola |
1986 |
Langenbruck |
Kona Verbier Swiss Factory |
|
Rudiger Benjamin |
1984 |
Kirchzarten |
Rothaus-Cube |
|
Schädler Ueli |
1986 |
Bennau |
Energie MTB-Team |
|
Schalbetter Yvan |
1981 |
Grengiols |
Giant Swiss Team |
|
Schmid Raffael |
1982 |
Untersiggenthal |
Fischer-BMC |
|
Schnider Bruno |
1976 |
Schüpfheim |
Kona Verbier Swiss Factory |
|
Schurter Nino |
1986 |
Fehraltorf |
Swisspower MTB Team |
|
Schütz Daniel |
1986 |
Schaffhausen |
Scott Allianz Suisse |
|
Schweisguth Severin |
1986 |
Moosburg |
Baier Landshut/Corratec |
|
Stämpfli Peter |
1982 |
Schlosswil |
Velobern MTB Team |
|
Suter Daniel |
1982 |
Baar |
Giant Swiss Team |
|
Swetloff Alexis |
1982 |
Le Bourget du Lac |
Maxxis/MSC |
|
Tresch Patrick |
1983 |
Schattdorf |
Gisler Bike+Hike |
|
Ullmann Tobias |
1979 |
Stephanskirchen |
RF Hilpoltstein |
|
Vincent Tim |
1976 |
Häuslenen |
Coop City TG Hütten Price |
|
Vuille Jonas |
1985 |
Neuchâtel |
Prof CCL |
|
Vullioud Philippe |
1983 |
Neuchâtel |
Texner BMC |
|
Walter Torsten |
1985 |
Bergisch Gladbach |
Fuji-Bikes |
|
Weber Balz |
1981 |
Bachenbülach |
BikePark.ch TUI |
|
Wechsler Josua |
1986 |
Sempach Station |
Kona Verbier Swiss Factory |
|
Wildhaber Marcel |
1985 |
Wangen |
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
|
Windler Nico |
1985 |
Dachsen |
X.O-Felt |
|
Würmli Simon |
1976 |
Seon |
Fischer-BMC |
|
Wüthrich Sämi |
1982 |
Ochlenberg |
Velobern MTB Team |
|