Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
|
Beeli Andrin |
1995 |
Sagogn |
VC Surselva |
|
Belloni Fabio |
1995 |
Grenchen |
Radsport Friedli Solothurn |
|
Benedetti Kevin |
1994 |
Rüti ZH |
RV Wetzikon |
|
Bernet Luca |
1994 |
Ufhusen |
VC Schötz go-in.ch |
|
Bohli Tom |
1994 |
Rieden SG |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
|
Boruvka Yves |
1995 |
Solothurn |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
Bucher Fabian |
1994 |
Bürglen UR |
VMC Bürglen / Merida |
|
Bucher Mischa |
1994 |
Lommiswil |
Friedli Radsport Solothurn |
|
Christen Lukas |
1994 |
Ennetmoos |
RMC Kägiswil-Giant |
|
Christofertti Sebastian |
1995 |
Grabs |
Koba |
|
Dürr Maurus |
1994 |
Buchs SG |
Koba |
|
Ebel Antoine |
1994 |
Marin-Epagnier |
CC Litoral |
|
Eppenberger Aldo |
1994 |
Unterwasser |
Koba |
|
Eymann Thomas |
1994 |
Interlaken |
Thömus Factory Team |
|
Fasnacht Manuel |
1995 |
Gretzenbach |
RC Gränichen |
|
Fischer Nicolas |
1995 |
Grenchen |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
Flucher Raphael |
1994 |
Grabs |
Koba |
|
Franz Fabio |
1995 |
Lostorf |
RC Gränichen |
|
Frischknecht Andri |
1994 |
Feldbach |
Swisspower Mountainbike-Team |
|
Gerber Silvio |
1994 |
Kölliken |
Bergamont Young Bikers |
|
Gisler Roman |
1994 |
Silenen |
TG Zentralschweiz IG RS-Uri |
|
Grab Dominic |
1995 |
Ebmatingen |
Grab Rad Sport Technik |
|
Guerrini Marcel |
1994 |
Neuhaus SG |
Energie MTB Team |
|
Haubensak Joel |
1994 |
Schönenberg |
www.fehr-velos.ch |
|
Hubacher Lars |
1995 |
Oberdorf NW |
bsk Graf |
|
Huser Pascal |
1994 |
Seon |
Fischer BMC/VBT Seetal |
|
Jäger Michael |
1995 |
Klaus-Weiler |
RV Hohenems |
|
Jäger Patrick |
1994 |
Klaus-Weiler |
RV Hohenems |
|
Jäger Sebastian |
1995 |
Hohenems |
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
|
Kiser Fabian |
1994 |
Wettswil |
Grab Radsport Technik |
|
Klauenbösch Reto |
1994 |
Wallisellen |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
|
Krucker Jari |
1994 |
Turbenthal |
VC Hittnau |
|
Louw Jacques |
1995 |
Winterthur |
|
|
Marti Dominik |
1994 |
Mägenwil |
MTB Racing Team VMC Hägglingen |
|
Michel Yannik |
1994 |
Ernen |
Erner Biker |
|
Motzer Kilian |
1994 |
Thal |
RV Altenrhein |
|
Mündle Andreas |
1995 |
Mauren FL |
Merida Adolf's Bike Shop |
|
Rupp Alexander |
1994 |
Gibswil |
VC Volketswil |
|
Salzmann Jodok |
1995 |
Dornbirn |
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
|
Schwendener Samuel |
1994 |
Buchs SG |
Koba |
|
Siegrist Roger |
1994 |
Hermetschwil-Staffeln |
Racing Team Hägglingen |
|
Spescha Ciril |
1994 |
Waltensburg |
VC Surselva |
|
Stähli Nico |
1995 |
Remetschwil |
Bike Team Mellingen |
|
Stähli Nico |
1995 |
Remetschwil |
Bike Team Mellingen |
|
Stähli Nico |
1995 |
Remetschwil |
Bike Team Mellingen |
|
Stähli Nico |
1995 |
Remetschwil |
Bike Team Mellingen |
|
Stefanides Alex |
1994 |
Buttwil |
Racing Team Hägglingen |
|
Strahm Dominik |
1994 |
Wynigen |
By Schneider Wynigen |
|
Strittmatter Fabian |
1995 |
Gränichen |
RC Gränichen |
|
Suter Alexander |
1994 |
Seon |
Fischer-BMC/VBT Seetal |
|
Tribastone Tino |
1995 |
Embrach |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
|
Ulmann Noah |
1994 |
Thal |
RV Altenrhein |
|
Vitzthum Simon |
1995 |
Rheineck |
RV Altenrhein |
|
von Burg Dominic |
1995 |
Madiswil |
VC Bützberg |
|
Wille Josua |
1994 |
Mauren FL |
Koba |
|
Zanchi Silvano |
1995 |
Bauma |
VC Bauma |
|
Zumstein Dominic |
1994 |
Männedorf |
Swisspower MTB-Team |
|