Startliste Winterthur (ZH)
Elite Männer
Nr. Name und Vorname Jhg. Ort Team/Club  
1 Jongewaard Chris 1979 Adelaide Australian National Team
2 Näf Ralph 1980 Andwil TG Multivan Merida Biking Team
3 Lewis Shaun 1986 Adelaide AIS Mapei Aqua
4 Milatz Moritz 1982 Freiburg Multivan Merida Biking Team
5 Schurter Nino 1986 Fehraltorf Swisspower MTB Team
6 Gujan Martin 1982 Erlen Athleticum MTB Team
7 Frischknecht Thomas 1970 Feldbach Swisspower MTB Team
8 Metzler Hannes 1977 Egg, Vorarlberg Giant Swiss Team
9 Kugler Andreas 1979 Arbon Athleticum MTB Team
10 Dilger Andreas 1978 Kappelrodeck Team Alb-Gold
11 Marx Till 1984 Kaltacker Swisspower MTB Team
12 Brems Björn 1986 Begijnendijk X-Treme Bikers
13 Rudiger Benjamin 1984 Kirchzarten Rothaus-Cube
14 Boillat Joris 1983 Les Bois Texner BMC
15 Manetsch Gion 1984 Bubikon Athleticum MTB Team
16 Rohrbach Nicola 1986 Langenbruck Kona Verbier Swiss Factory
17 Bartholet Marcel 1983 Tuggen Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
18 Suter Daniel 1982 Baar Giant Swiss Team
19 Moser Andreas 1984 Schwarzhäusern Team Hörmann
20 Graf Jürg 1983 Kriessern Scott Allianz Suisse
21 Frech Frederic 1976 Chatenois Scott Allianz Suisse
22 Planzer Ivan 1980 Bürglen UR Giant Swiss Team
23 Jud Sämi 1985 Oetwil am See Windrad
24 Biedermann Rudolf 1986 Schwarzsee Scott Allianz Suisse
25 Schmid Raffael 1982 Untersiggenthal Fischer-BMC
26 Wildhaber Marcel 1985 Wangen Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
27 Würmli Simon 1976 Seon Fischer-BMC
28 Schalbetter Yvan 1981 Grengiols Giant Swiss Team
29 Roccaro Thomas 1978 Düdingen Kona Verbier Swiss Factory
30 Schnider Bruno 1976 Schüpfheim Kona Verbier Swiss Factory
31 Wüthrich Sämi 1982 Ochlenberg Velobern MTB Team
32 Fischer Michael 1980 Aire la ville Prof Fühlmann
33 Odink Robert 1984 Zeiningen Kona Verbier Swiss Factory
34 Vullioud Philippe 1983 Neuchâtel Texner BMC
35 Schädler Ueli 1986 Bennau Energie MTB-Team
36 Derungs Marcus 1981 Surcasti Kona Verbier Swiss Factory
37 Abächerli Roland 1977 Menzingen Giant Swiss Team
38 Leiman David 1981 Bothas Hill Jeep/Scott
39 Bailly-Maitre Francois 1985 Longchaumois Scott Allianz Suisse
40 Froidevaux Sébastian 1981 Perrefitte C.C.Moutier
41 Perrin Jonas 1986 Wichtrach Velobern MTB Team
42 Wechsler Josua 1986 Sempach Station Kona Verbier Swiss Factory
43 Andenmatten Claudio 1983 Grächen biketeam.ch
44 Gisler Hanspeter 1982 Bürglen UR Gisler-VisionGate
45 Juanes Braulio 1981 St. Gallen Rotwild-Stern
46 Swetloff Alexis 1982 Le Bourget du Lac Maxxis/MSC
47 Grelier Benoit 1977 La Tour de Treme Scott/Pedale Bulloise
48 Bont Klemens 1977 Frauenfeld Die Bauengineering-RMC Gossau
49 Niederberger Joel 1982 La Tour de Treme Corratec Team Schweiz
50 Groustra Renay 1986 Cape Town Peninsula MTB Club
51 Hangartner Markus 1985 Balgach Manos Veloshop
52 Stämpfli Peter 1982 Schlosswil Velobern MTB Team
53 Föhn Urs 1972 Schwyz Kona Verbier Swiss Factory
54 Windler Nico 1985 Dachsen X.O-Felt
55 Bless Markus 1978 Jona Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
56 Reichen Samuel 1982 Gränichen Anesgo Hot Chili / RCG
57 Poncet Jean-Martin 1981 Schüpfen Velobern MTB Team
58 Martinet Gael 1986 Martigny Bikepark.ch TUI
59 Bont Leo 1979 Frauenfeld Bauengineering/RMC Gossau
60 Perrin Damian 1981 Wichtrach Velobern MTB Team
61 Tresch Patrick 1983 Schattdorf Gisler Bike+Hike
62 Bieri Roger 1980 Thun Cannondale
63 Hutter Michael 1986 Balgach biketeam.ch
64 Carboni Pierre 1987 Chatillon le Duc VTT Conliege
65 Schütz Daniel 1986 Schaffhausen Scott Allianz Suisse
66 Lovis Benoit 1983 Delémont VTT Club du Jura
67 Calame Cyril 1985 Les Ponts de Martel Top Cycle
68 Ramsauer Jan 1975 Rumlikon Campione Celeste/VC Hittnau
69 Ballmer Laurent 1979 La Chaux de Fonds Top Cycle
70 Schweisguth Severin 1986 Moosburg Baier Landshut/Corratec
71 Ackermann Florian 1985 Freiburg Rothaus-Cube
72 Gutmann Heiko 1987 Münstertal Rothaus-Cube
73 Besanon Olivier 1980 Wiedlisbach Raiffeisen
74 Vincent Tim 1976 Häuslenen Coop City TG Hütten Price
75 Ullmann Tobias 1979 Stephanskirchen RF Hilpoltstein
76 Vuille Jonas 1985 Neuchâtel Prof CCL
77 Lieberherr Andreas 1983 Braunwald PeRa Racing Giant
78 Weber Balz 1981 Bachenbülach BikePark.ch TUI
79 Heche Nicolas 1981 Colombier NE Frenetic-Volvo
80 Mathez Danilo 1981 Colombier Frenetic
81 Hollenstein Tobias 1982 Mühlrüti Ramsauer-Aquapower Team
82 Walter Torsten 1985 Bergisch Gladbach Fuji-Bikes
Letzte Modifikation: Sunday 30.April 2006 19:05:13