Teilnehmerliste Hasliberg (BE)
Elite Männer
Name und Vorname Jhg. Ort Team/Club  
Abächerli Roland 1977 Menzingen Giant Swiss Team
Aeschbach Stefan 1980 Boniswil Fischer-BMC
Andenmatten Claudio 1983 Grächen biketeam.ch
Bartholet Marcel 1983 Tuggen Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
Bernasconi Yannick 1986 Muraz BikePark.ch TUI
Besanon Olivier 1980 Wiedlisbach Raiffeisen
Biedermann Rudolf 1986 Schwarzsee Scott Allianz Suisse
Bieri Roger 1980 Thun Cannondale
Bless Markus 1978 Jona Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
Boillat Joris 1983 Les Bois Texner BMC
Brems Björn 1986 Begijnendijk X-Treme Bikers
Bruder Andreas 1978 Küblis Koba biketeam.gr
Buchli Lukas 1979 Safien Platz Swiss Bixs Team
Bundi Silvio 1978 Chur Athleticum MTB Team
Corti Umberto 1986 Monguzzo CBE Tecnoimpianti
Delacour Perren 1975 Heathcote Team Australia
Derungs Marcus 1981 Surcasti Kona Verbier Swiss Factory
Fischer Michael 1980 Aire la ville Prof Fühlmann
Flückiger Lukas 1984 Ochlenberg Bianchi Agos
Föhn Urs 1972 Schwyz Kona Verbier Swiss Factory
Fontana Marco 1984 Hard Rock FRW
Frech Frederic 1976 Chatenois Scott Allianz Suisse
Froidevaux Sébastian 1981 Perrefitte C.C.Moutier
Gehri Adrian 1981 Seedorf BE Velo Franz-Wheeler
Gisler Hanspeter 1982 Bürglen UR Gisler-VisionGate
Graf Jürg 1983 Kriessern Scott Allianz Suisse
Grelier Benoit 1977 La Tour de Treme Scott/Pedale Bulloise
Groustra Renay 1986 Cape Town Peninsula MTB Club
Gschnell Manuel 1986 Meran Colnago
Gujan Martin 1982 Erlen Athleticum MTB Team
Hangartner Markus 1985 Balgach Manos Veloshop
Hutter Michael 1986 Balgach biketeam.ch
Jongewaard Chris 1979 Adelaide Australian National Team
Juanes Braulio 1981 St. Gallen Rotwild-Stern
Jud Sämi 1985 Oetwil am See Windrad
Kugler Andreas 1979 Arbon Athleticum MTB Team
Leiman David 1981 Bothas Hill Jeep/Scott
Lewis Shaun 1986 Adelaide AIS Mapei Aqua
Lieberherr Andreas 1983 Braunwald PeRa Racing Giant
Maebus James 1985 Nunawading Team Australia
Maignan Olivier 1976 La Fouillouse Scott Allianz Suisse
Manetsch Gion 1984 Bubikon Athleticum MTB Team
Martinet Gael 1986 Martigny Bikepark.ch TUI
Marx Till 1984 Kaltacker Swisspower MTB Team
Metzler Hannes 1977 Egg, Vorarlberg Giant Swiss Team
Moser Andreas 1984 Schwarzhäusern Team Hörmann
Niederberger Joel 1982 La Tour de Treme Corratec Team Schweiz
Odink Robert 1984 Zeiningen Kona Verbier Swiss Factory
Perrin Damian 1981 Wichtrach Velobern MTB Team
Perrin Jonas 1986 Wichtrach Velobern MTB Team
Peterhans Lucien 1983 Fislisbach Velo Franz-Wheeler
Planzer Ivan 1980 Bürglen UR Giant Swiss Team
Poncet Jean-Martin 1981 Schüpfen Velobern MTB Team
Reichen Samuel 1982 Gränichen Anesgo Hot Chili / RCG
Riedi Flurin 1982 Schattdorf Thömus Racing Team
Roccaro Thomas 1978 Düdingen Kona Verbier Swiss Factory
Rohrbach Nicola 1986 Langenbruck Kona Verbier Swiss Factory
Schädler Ueli 1986 Bennau Energie MTB-Team
Schalbetter Yvan 1981 Grengiols Giant Swiss Team
Schmid Raffael 1982 Untersiggenthal Fischer-BMC
Schnider Bruno 1976 Schüpfheim Kona Verbier Swiss Factory
Schurter Nino 1986 Fehraltorf Swisspower MTB Team
Schütz Daniel 1986 Schaffhausen Scott Allianz Suisse
Spink Murray 1979 Dingely Vic Team Australia
Stämpfli Peter 1982 Schlosswil Velobern MTB Team
Suter Daniel 1982 Baar Giant Swiss Team
Swetloff Alexis 1982 Le Bourget du Lac Maxxis/MSC
Tempier Stéphane 1986 Chateauvieux Scott Allianz Suisse
Tresch Patrick 1983 Schattdorf Gisler Bike+Hike
Urbani Michel 1987 Livigno CBE Tecnoimpianti
Vincent Tim 1976 Häuslenen TG Hütten
Vogel Florian 1982 Fehraltorf Swisspower MTB Team
von Gunten Bruno 1985 Tschingel ob Gunten Swiss Bixs Team
Vuille Jonas 1985 Neuchâtel Prof CCL
Weber Balz 1981 Bachenbülach BikePark.ch TUI
Wechsler Josua 1986 Sempach Station Kona Verbier Swiss Factory
Wildhaber Marcel 1985 Wangen Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
Windler Nico 1985 Dachsen X.O-Felt
Wüthrich Sämi 1982 Ochlenberg Velobern MTB Team
Letzte Modifikation: Sunday 7.May 2006 21:57:35