Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
|
Ambühl Philipp |
1966 |
Solothurn |
|
|
Angiolini Maurizio |
1963 |
Tavannes |
VC Tramelan |
|
Bannwart Martin |
1963 |
Hauterive |
CC Littoral |
|
Barth Eric |
1966 |
Eschert |
RM Team |
|
Baumberger Thomas |
1966 |
Bronschhofen |
Sherpa Tensing-Pedalerie |
|
Boillat Stephane |
1965 |
Le Fuet |
VC Tramelan |
|
Breitler Francois |
1966 |
Ste-Croix |
VTT Balcon du Jura |
|
Charmillot Claude |
1965 |
Peseux |
Sport Cycles Corcelles |
|
Clevenot Marcel |
1966 |
Moutier |
Free Velo Passion |
|
Da Silva Waldo |
1960 |
Neuchâtel |
Dynamic- Training |
|
Engelmann Nicolas |
1963 |
Chaindon |
|
|
Evard Daniel |
1963 |
Sonceboz |
|
|
Fahrni Philippe |
1958 |
Le Locle |
Seven Sport |
|
Fankhauser Josef |
1956 |
Wohlen AG |
Velo Franz - Wheeler |
|
Fanti Andreas |
1963 |
Therwil |
RRC Nordwest |
|
Favre Francis |
1956 |
Rochefort |
VC Vignoble |
|
Fleury Alain |
1966 |
Roches |
CC Moutier |
|
Fleury Jean-Claude |
1965 |
Develier |
|
|
Fleury Romain |
1964 |
Roches BE |
CC Moutier |
|
Gluh Hansjörg |
1964 |
Moutier |
|
|
Gogniat Jean Pierre |
1960 |
Le Locle |
Technibike |
|
Goudron Vincent |
1966 |
Saignelégier |
Free Velo Passion |
|
Graf Rolf |
1959 |
Maisprach |
VMC Maisprach |
|
Graf Urs |
1958 |
Kriessern |
RV Altenrhein |
|
Habegger Daniel |
1963 |
Crémines |
C. C. Moutier |
|
Hampe Frédéric |
1965 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
|
|
Haubensak Eugen |
1962 |
Schönenberg |
www.fehr-velos.ch |
|
Hennin Vincent |
1964 |
Porrentruy |
Free Velo Passion |
|
Hidber Markus |
1960 |
Movelier |
|
|
Hipp Kari |
1959 |
Wallisellen |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
|
Hirt Andreas |
1964 |
Lyss |
Univega VC Lyss |
|
Hostettler Ulrich |
1960 |
Spiegel b. Bern |
|
|
Hufschmid Markus |
1963 |
Thun |
Cane Creek |
|
Jeanneret Claude-Alain |
1965 |
Le Locle |
Free Velo Passion |
|
John Roland |
1957 |
Eiken |
VC Oeschgen |
|
König André |
1965 |
Biel/Bienne |
|
|
Kurmann Andreas |
1956 |
Willisau |
go-in.ch/TG Zentralschweiz |
|
Liechti Roland |
1964 |
Perrefitte |
|
|
Lüthi Georges |
1954 |
Marin-Epagnier |
Prof Flühmann |
|
Lüthi Markus |
1965 |
Belp |
Thömus Veloshop |
|
Maréchal Bernard |
1952 |
Marin-Epagnier |
Prof Autotechnique |
|
Marguet Pierre-André |
1962 |
Villers le Lac |
|
|
Marti Paul |
1948 |
Lommiswil |
Thömus Veloshop |
|
Mauron Pascal |
1960 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
|
|
Meier Dominique |
1958 |
St. Gallen |
RV Altenrhein |
|
Meier Gérard |
1952 |
Sihlwald |
Sihltaler Sportclub |
|
Nicolet Jean-Claude |
1956 |
La Chaux de Tramelan |
VC Tramelan |
|
Paone Giuseppe |
1960 |
Cormondrèche |
Alize |
|
Petermann Laurent |
1966 |
Colombier NE |
Zeta Cycling Club |
|
Quadri Daniel |
1953 |
Auvernier |
Zeta Cyclin Club |
|
Raidler Ernst |
1963 |
Himmelried |
RRC Nordwest-goldwurst/power |
|
Rebetez Vincent |
1958 |
Moutier |
CC Moutier |
|
Renaud Pierre |
1955 |
La Sagne NE |
Planair |
|
Roschi Ueli |
1960 |
Brüttisellen |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
|
Ryter Blaise |
1966 |
Cortaillod |
|
|
Ryter Daniel |
1957 |
Colombier |
|
|
Sanchini Alberto |
1948 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
Velo Nello Scott |
|
Schmid Jakob |
1952 |
Blauen |
|
|
Schneider Felix |
1953 |
Aesch b. Neftenbach |
VC Volketswil |
|
Schuler Xaver |
1957 |
Arth |
Scott Schelbert |
|
Seeli Andreas |
1958 |
Nänikon |
Swisspower MTB Team |
|
Spidalieri Antonio |
1960 |
Lupsingen |
Karrer Sport |
|
Spirgi Dieter |
1965 |
Frenkendorf |
Fox Bike Karrer Sport |
|
Sprunger Sam |
1962 |
Blauen |
goldwurst-power/vcreinach.ch |
|
Stämpfli Rolf |
1963 |
Grenchen |
|
|
Stirnemann Beat |
1961 |
Gränichen |
RC Gränichen |
|
Summermatter Marcel |
1956 |
Frenkendorf |
|
|
Thommen Claudius |
1966 |
Bonaduz |
Pietros Veloshop |
|
Thum Manuel |
1964 |
Le Locle |
Technibike |
|
Vallat Jean-Claude |
1953 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
Prof Lüthi |
|
Vallat Michel |
1956 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
Bijoux Yolande |
|
Viglino Martial |
1959 |
Colombier |
Dynamic-Training |
|
Wüthrich Hansueli |
1961 |
Egolzwil |
RC Gränichen |
|
Wyder Robert |
1952 |
Niederwangen b. Bern |
Thömus Veloshop |
|
Wyss Daniel |
1961 |
Mörigen |
Thömus Veloshop |
|