Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
|
Aeschlimann Marius |
1991 |
Gränichen |
RC Gränichen |
|
Albin Donat |
1990 |
Tersnaus |
Koba biketeam.gr |
|
Albrecht Yves |
1990 |
Seuzach |
RV Winterthur |
|
Amiet Norman |
1990 |
Bole |
Zeta Cycling Team |
|
Amsler Adrian |
1990 |
Dintikon |
RC Gränichen |
|
Aubry Gilles |
1991 |
Chevenez |
GSA |
|
Audetat Kevin |
1990 |
Colombier NE |
VC Vignoble |
|
Barben Emilien |
1991 |
Chez le Bart |
Zeta Cycling Club |
|
Bieri Samuel |
1991 |
Neuhaus SG |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
|
Boillat Sebastian |
1990 |
Les Bois |
Texner BMC |
|
Bosch Sebastian |
1990 |
Weingarten |
Vaude Dämpfle/Mathis |
|
Braun Marcel |
1990 |
Schömberg |
Ghost Racing Team |
|
Broennimann Maxime |
1990 |
Villeneuve VD |
VC Rennaz Dom Cycle |
|
Bugnard Bastien |
1990 |
Charmey (Gruyere) |
MTB 02 |
|
Buss Damian |
1990 |
Starrkirch-Wil |
Wheeler/RRCO |
|
Canker Federico |
1991 |
Moutier |
CC Moutier |
|
Cavelti Fabian |
1990 |
Felsberg |
Koba biketeam.gr |
|
Chopard Nicola |
1991 |
Gerlafingen |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
Egli Jörg |
1990 |
Furna |
Swiss Wheeler Team |
|
Engelmann Sébastian |
1990 |
Reconvilier |
|
|
Eppenberger Roger |
1990 |
Unterwasser |
Koba |
|
Falaschi Bryan |
1991 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
Zeta Cyclin Club |
|
Fanti Basil |
1991 |
Therwil |
RRC Nordwest |
|
Fischer Marc |
1990 |
Ipsach |
Veloland Marazzi |
|
Fischer Pascal |
1991 |
Bürglen |
VMC Bürglen |
|
Gasser Gian-Marco |
1991 |
Feusisberg |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
|
Gemperle Silvan |
1991 |
Walzenhausen |
RV Altenrhein |
|
Genecand Andrea |
1991 |
Vessy |
Trek P.E.V. |
|
Grambone Martin |
1990 |
Grenchen |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
Grand Anthony |
1991 |
St Légier |
VC Rennaz |
|
Grand Arnaud |
1990 |
Montreux |
VC Rennaz Dom Cycle |
|
Grand Loice |
1991 |
Cressier NE |
VC Vignoble |
|
Güdel Beat |
1990 |
Kaltacker |
by Schneider Wynigen |
|
Haubensak Rafael |
1991 |
Schönenberg |
www.fehr-velos.ch |
|
Hazay Jan |
1991 |
St. Gallen |
RMC-Gossau |
|
Heeb Silvan |
1990 |
Solothurn |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
Heinrich Pim |
1991 |
Hergiswil b. Willisau |
TG-Zentralschweiz go-in.ch |
|
Hungerbühler Marco |
1990 |
Seon |
Fischer-BMC |
|
Indergand Reto |
1991 |
Silenen |
TG Zentralschweiz IG RS-Uri |
|
Iten Benjamin |
1991 |
Grossdietwil |
VC Schötz go-in.ch |
|
Jacot Mathieu |
1991 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
Top Cycle |
|
Jaun Lukas |
1991 |
Lengnau BE |
Leveco Cycling Team |
|
Kaufmann Daniel |
1990 |
Suhr |
Koba |
|
Kiser Stefan |
1991 |
Sarnen |
RMC Kerns/Kägiswil - Thömus |
|
Koller Marc |
1990 |
Schmerikon |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
|
Kranz Mario |
1990 |
Triesen |
PeRu Racing Team |
|
Kreuzer Jonas |
1991 |
Kaltacker |
by Schneider Wynigen |
|
Kuster Alexandre |
1991 |
Molsheim |
Molsheim Fun Bike |
|
Looser Jan |
1990 |
Hinwil |
Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40 |
|
Loretz Lukas |
1991 |
Langendorf |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
Marti Jeremias |
1990 |
Gettnau |
Schötz go-in.ch |
|
Membrez Adrien |
1990 |
Courtételle |
Velo Club Courtetelle |
|
Mercier Yoann |
1990 |
Le Pâquier |
PB |
|
Meyer Erich |
1991 |
Schleitheim |
RMV Schleitheim |
|
Mündle Benedikt |
1991 |
Mauren FL |
Merida Adolf's Bike Shop |
|
Noi Patrick |
1990 |
Eschenbach SG |
VMC Eschenbach - Hakle |
|
Oberson Michael |
1991 |
Peseux |
Velo Club Vignioble |
|
Obrist Fabian |
1991 |
Winterthur |
RV Winterthur |
|
Oppliger Julien |
1991 |
Colombier NE |
Zeta Cycling Club |
|
Ottmann Maxime |
1990 |
Zimmerbach |
Pete's Bike Shop |
|
Reimann Rick |
1991 |
Uster |
PBR-matic.ch |
|
Rupp Matthias |
1990 |
Gibswil |
VC Volketswil |
|
Sauter Michael |
1990 |
Seuzach |
RV Stadt Winterthur |
|
Scheiwiller Fabian |
1990 |
Dürnten |
Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40 |
|
Scherz Valentin |
1990 |
Maracon |
VC Rennaz-Dom Cycles |
|
Schlup Christian |
1991 |
Schüpfen |
Schüpberg |
|
Schmid Maxime |
1991 |
Collombey |
VC Rennaz |
|
Stirnemann Matthias |
1991 |
Gränichen |
RC Gränichen |
|
Strebel Martin |
1991 |
Waltenschwil |
RC Gränichen |
|
Stutzmann Marc |
1991 |
Rüfenacht BE |
Thömus Veloshop |
|
Wäfler Simon |
1990 |
Bäretswil |
VC Bauma |
|
Walder Oliver |
1990 |
Wil ZH |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
|
Weber Simon |
1990 |
Wiezikon b. Sirnach |
Bike Team Aadorf |
|
Widmer Dominik |
1990 |
Wald ZH |
Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40 |
|
Widmer Mirco |
1990 |
Walde |
RC Gränichen |
|
Wildhaber Michael |
1990 |
Wagen |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
|
Wiss Florent |
1991 |
Niedermoschwir |
A.N. Munster |
|
Zürcher Mirco |
1990 |
Volketswil |
BSK Graf/VC Volketswil |
|