Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
|
Allenspach Matthias |
1988 |
Eschenbach SG |
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
|
Anasthasi Axel |
1988 |
Istres |
La Pomme Marseille |
|
Arnold Marco |
1988 |
Bürglen UR |
Gisler-VisionGate |
|
Barety Julien |
1988 |
Aix en Provence |
Aix VTT Thrifty |
|
Bauer Markus |
1989 |
|
Bund Deutscher Radfahrer |
|
Beckerbauer Pascal |
1989 |
Sachseln |
RMC Kerns-Kägiswil |
|
Betremieux Freddy |
1988 |
Gap |
Aix VTT Thrifty |
|
Bickel Christian |
1988 |
Seuzach |
Fox Zweiradtechnik/RVW |
|
Blot Albert |
1988 |
Meyreuil |
Aix VTT |
|
Bosch Julian |
1989 |
Weingarten |
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg |
|
Brüngger Nico |
1988 |
Illnau |
VC Hittnau Velo Bude Effretiko |
|
Büchi Benjamin |
1989 |
Seuzach |
RV Stadt Winterthur |
|
Buhler Joris |
1989 |
Bévilard |
RM Team |
|
Bühler Marc |
1988 |
Küttigen |
Fischer-BMC |
|
Cadene Nicolas |
1989 |
Aix en Provence |
Aix VTT Thrifty |
|
Délez Thomas |
1989 |
Martigny |
Dom Cycle |
|
Disch Severin |
1988 |
Schiers |
Scott Allianz Suisse |
|
Ernst Marc |
1989 |
Volketswil |
Tröhler VC Volketswil |
|
Euteneuer Felix |
1989 |
|
Bund Deutscher Radfahrer |
|
Eymann Daniel |
1989 |
Interlaken |
Thömus Racing Team |
|
Eyring Andy |
1989 |
Münnerstadt |
Hai-Racingteam |
|
Fanger Martin |
1988 |
Kägiswil |
Giant Swiss Team |
|
Fischer Janick |
1989 |
Nänikon |
bsk Graf/VC Volketswil |
|
Flückiger Mathias |
1988 |
Ochlenberg |
Team Koba |
|
Formoso Luca |
1988 |
Winterthur |
RV Stadt Winterthur |
|
Frei Michael |
1988 |
Egliswil |
Fischer-BMC |
|
Gallati Patrik |
1988 |
Netstal |
Swisspower MTB Team |
|
Hediger Patrick |
1988 |
Beringen |
Cannondale/RV Merishausen |
|
Hediger Sandro |
1989 |
Seon |
Fischer BMC |
|
Heussi Benno |
1989 |
Schwyz |
thomyk MTB-Team/VC Gersau |
|
Hofstetter Florian |
1988 |
Bürglen UR |
Gisler-VisionGate |
|
Keller Loic |
1988 |
Sausheim |
SSOL Habsheim |
|
Knöpfle Sascha |
1989 |
Hubertshofen |
Rothaus Cube Juniorteam |
|
Küttel Fabian |
1988 |
Suhr |
Fischer-BMC |
|
Lehr Sebastian |
1988 |
Deggendorf |
HaiBike Racing Team |
|
Litscher Thomas |
1989 |
Thal |
Scott Allianz Suisse |
|
Looser Konny |
1989 |
Hinwil |
Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40 |
|
Loretz Benjamin |
1989 |
Langendorf |
Thömus Racing Team |
|
Lüthi Stefan |
1989 |
Oberdiessbach |
Crazy Velo Shop Scott |
|
Metzler Marc |
1989 |
Balgach |
Radsport Frei / Scott |
|
Meyer Pascal |
1988 |
Russikon |
Velo Weidmann/Simplon |
|
Minni Bastien |
1988 |
Mollkirch |
Britisch Bike |
|
Muster Marcel |
1989 |
Nänikon |
PBR-matic.ch |
|
Perusset Yves |
1989 |
Corcelles NE |
Zeta Club |
|
Richner Rafael |
1988 |
Ammerswil AG |
MTB Racing Team VMC Hägglingen |
|
Sax Giancarlo |
1988 |
Flond |
Koba biketeam.gr |
|
Schär Oliver |
1988 |
Rafz |
TG Hütten |
|
Schläpfer Tim |
1988 |
Solothurn |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
Sieber Marco |
1989 |
Nänikon |
VC Volketswil |
|
Straubhaar Stefan |
1988 |
Thierachern |
Bike Shop Sigriswil |
|
Thoma Patrick |
1988 |
Wildpoldsried |
Hai Racing Team |
|
Vanuxem Nicolas |
1988 |
Marseille |
Plane de Cuques |
|
Walder Simon |
1988 |
Sevgein |
Koba biketeam.gr |
|
Walther Michael |
1989 |
Wattwil |
VMC Alpina Eschenbach |
|
Windler Oliver |
1988 |
Dachsen |
Team SMT-Pietros |
|
Zahner Dennis |
1988 |
Rieden SG |
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
|
Zollinger Daniel |
1988 |
Mellingen |
Velo Franz-Wheeler |
|