Startliste
Perrefitte (BE)
Fun Herren
Nr.
Name und Vorname
Jhg.
Ort
Team/Club
1
Montavon Yann
1986
Moutier
C.C. Moutier
2
Schädler David
1989
Bennau
Energie MTB Team
3
Baumann David
1977
Baden
Waldgladiator
4
Schädler Thomas
1987
Bennau
Energie MTB Team
5
Spreiter Patric
1979
Bauma
VC Bauma
6
Häusermann Martin
1980
Seon
René's Veloshop
7
Steinmann Ivo
1981
Schötz
8
Studer Roy
1982
Hubersdorf
Tropical Solothurn
9
Vonmoos Simon
1986
Inwil
Trek / VW / RMV Ebikon
10
Meier Simon
1978
Baden
Waldgladiator
11
Odermatt Markus
1984
Ballwil
Stadi Hochdorf
12
Blanchard Tristan
1979
Biel/Bienne
CC Moutier
13
Nowak Severin
1986
St. Ursen
MaHu
14
Schneiter Grégory
1981
Les Brenets
Free Velo Passion
15
Blättler Simon
1980
Schattdorf
16
Kaeser Ivan+Nancy
1980
Gorgier
17
Bachmann Andy
1984
Moutier
18
Haubensak Luca
1989
Schönenberg
Velos Fehr
19
Membrez Raphael
1982
Courroux
20
Favre Niels
1989
Rochefort
VC Vignoble
21
Hirschi Xavier
1989
Neuchâtel
VC Vignoble
22
Joriot Nicolas
1982
B™le
Prof Autotechniqu
23
Legros Philippe
1982
Le Locle
Technibike
25
Sarret Loic
1989
Hauterive
Prof Flückiger SA
26
Sarret Jannick
1987
Hauterive
PROF Autotechnique
27
Vallat Mael
1986
La Chaux de Fonds
VC Edelweiss Seven Sport
28
Monnat Didier
1978
Boncourt
Free Velo Passion
29
Marchand Antoine
1979
Neuchâtel
Frenetic Volvo Craft
30
Degrauwe Nils
1988
Chez le Bart
Frenetic Volvo Craft
31
Boillat Armand
1978
Valeyres sous Rances
Free Velo Passion Craft
32
Correvon Nils
1989
Cornaux NE
Zeta Cycling Club
33
Burkhalter Simon
1986
Souboz
RM Team
34
Baumann Jonas
1985
Oberdorf
Tropical Solothurn
35
Baumann Simon
1986
Höngen
Uebelhardt Tri Team
36
Hafner Abi
1988
Balsthal
Bergamont Young Biker's
37
Corpataux Patrick
1986
Tentlingen
Mahu
38
Salzmann Miran
1980
Grossaffoltern
Hot Wheels
39
Tanner Jürg
1979
Eriswil
Lafranchi - Scott
40
Tanner Markus
1979
Eriswil
Lafranchi Scott
41
Schmid Mathias
1983
Herzogenbuchsee
Thömus Factory Team
42
Montandon Michael
1977
Bevaix
Zeta Cycling Club
43
Straubhaar Thomas
1984
Thierachern
bikecenter.ch
44
Straubhaar Matthias
1984
Thierachern
www.bikecenter.ch
45
Severino Alessandro
1977
Eiken
VC Schönau Oeschgen
46
Wittwer Xavier
1980
Chaindon
47
Kolly Christophe
1980
Tramelan
48
Vallat Julian
1988
La Chaux de Fonds
VC Edelweiss
49
Flück Vincent
1985
Travers
Jurassic Bikes
50
Rodriguez Ernesto
1988
Fleurier
Jurasic Bikes
51
Engelmann Sylvain (1993)
1989
Reconvilier
52
Fleury David
1981
Porrentruy
53
Zopfi Daniel
1979
Schwanden GL
RBT Glarnerland
54
Grbic Stanko
1979
Niederlenz
René's Veloshop Holderbank
55
Horber Pascal
1989
Brütten
The Fighters SportplauschWider
Letzte Modifikation: Monday 5.June 2006 22:48:34