Rg. |
Nr. |
Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
Zeit |
Bem. |
Pkt. |
|
|
Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 |
1 |
602 |
Gobat Charlotte |
1994 |
Noiraigue |
CC Littoral |
0:30:40.629 |
|
100 |
|
|
08:46.0 1. 07:00.4 1. 07:14.4 1. 07:39.8 1. |
2 |
601 |
Waldis Andrea |
1994 |
Morschach |
VC Gersau |
0:32:07.688 |
|
80 |
|
|
08:57.3 2. 07:20.6 2. 07:48.5 2. 08:01.3 3. |
3 |
603 |
Sägesser Sabrina |
1995 |
Niedergoesgen |
RC Gränichen |
0:33:23.834 |
|
70 |
|
|
09:12.3 3. 07:59.5 3. 08:14.0 4. 07:58.1 2. |
4 |
604 |
Barth Mallory |
1995 |
Eschert |
RM Team |
0:34:50.912 |
|
65 |
|
|
09:15.7 4. 08:12.4 6. 08:15.3 5. 09:07.4 4. |
5 |
608 |
Zimmermann Larissa |
1994 |
Schwändi |
RBT Glarnerland Oel Hauser |
0:25:55.437 |
1 Rd. |
62 |
|
|
09:39.4 5. 08:05.7 4. 08:10.3 3. -- -------- -- |
6 |
605 |
Miserez Morgane |
1995 |
Eschert |
RM Team |
0:26:21.982 |
1 Rd. |
60 |
|
|
09:44.3 6. 08:06.5 5. 08:31.1 6. -- -------- -- |
7 |
607 |
Albin Viola |
1995 |
Tersnaus |
VC Surselva |
0:27:13.118 |
1 Rd. |
59 |
|
|
09:58.8 7. 08:20.6 7. 08:53.7 8. -- -------- -- |
8 |
612 |
Wohlgenannt Ramona |
1995 |
Koblach |
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
0:27:41.414 |
1 Rd. |
58 |
|
|
10:20.5 10. 08:31.0 8. 08:49.9 7. -- -------- -- |
9 |
610 |
Müggler Eliane |
1994 |
Thal |
RV Altenrhein |
0:28:04.151 |
1 Rd. |
57 |
|
|
10:12.8 8. 08:35.6 9. 09:15.7 11. -- -------- -- |
10 |
611 |
Saxer Siri |
1995 |
Hägglingen |
MTB Racing Team VMC Hägglingen |
0:28:14.283 |
1 Rd. |
56 |
|
|
10:17.6 9. 08:57.9 10. 08:58.8 9. -- -------- -- |
11 |
606 |
Burki Lea |
1995 |
Derendingen |
Tropical Solothurn |
0:29:28.238 |
1 Rd. |
55 |
|
|
10:54.6 11. 09:30.4 12. 09:03.3 10. -- -------- -- |
12 |
613 |
Siegrist Tina |
1995 |
Hermetschwil |
MTB Racing Hägglingen |
0:30:34.39 |
1 Rd. |
54 |
|
|
10:58.3 12. 09:17.4 11. 10:19.3 12. -- -------- -- |
13 |
609 |
Lüthi Natascha |
1994 |
Thun |
Bike Club Spiez |
0:31:54.015 |
1 Rd. |
53 |
|
|
11:04.6 13. 10:08.0 13. 10:41.5 13. -- -------- -- |
Rg. |
Nr. |
Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
Zeit |
Bem. |
Pkt. |
|
|
Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 |
1 |
301 |
Guerrini Marcel |
1994 |
Neuhaus SG |
Energie MTB Team |
0:27:45.91 |
|
100 |
|
|
08:08.0 1. 06:26.0 1. 06:35.3 2. 06:36.6 1. |
2 |
302 |
Jäger Patrick |
1994 |
Klaus-Weiler |
RV Hohenems |
0:28:11.216 |
|
80 |
|
|
08:20.5 3. 06:38.9 3. 06:32.8 1. 06:39.0 2. |
3 |
303 |
Bohli Tom |
1994 |
Rieden SG |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
0:28:14.107 |
|
70 |
|
|
08:18.4 2. 06:29.7 2. 06:44.6 3. 06:41.4 4. |
4 |
349 |
Frischknecht Andri |
1994 |
Feldbach |
Swisspower Mountainbike-Team |
0:28:40.208 |
|
65 |
|
|
08:24.1 4. 06:46.7 5. 06:49.3 5. 06:40.1 3. |
5 |
340 |
Dürr Maurus |
1994 |
Buchs SG |
Koba |
0:28:44.117 |
|
62 |
|
|
08:26.7 6. 06:49.4 6. 06:46.1 4. 06:41.8 5. |
6 |
307 |
Motzer Kilian |
1994 |
Thal |
RV Altenrhein |
0:28:45.504 |
|
60 |
|
|
08:24.6 5. 06:46.4 4. 06:50.0 6. 06:44.5 6. |
7 |
305 |
Zumstein Dominic |
1994 |
Männedorf |
Swisspower MTB-Team |
0:30:00.581 |
|
59 |
|
|
08:37.6 7. 06:58.1 7. 07:18.3 9. 07:07.0 8. |
8 |
325 |
Stefanides Alex |
1994 |
Buttwil |
Racing Team Hägglingen |
0:30:26.72 |
|
58 |
|
|
08:53.3 10. 06:59.4 8. 07:19.5 10. 07:14.5 10. |
9 |
316 |
Belloni Fabio |
1995 |
Grenchen |
Radsport Friedli Solothurn |
0:30:31.749 |
|
57 |
|
|
08:40.3 9. 07:16.3 10. 07:21.8 12. 07:13.4 9. |
10 |
304 |
Fasnacht Manuel |
1995 |
Gretzenbach |
RC Gränichen |
0:30:32.288 |
|
56 |
|
|
08:57.7 13. 07:16.9 11. 07:14.5 7. 07:03.9 7. |
11 |
306 |
Beeli Andrin |
1995 |
Sagogn |
VC Surselva |
0:30:44.419 |
|
55 |
|
|
08:39.9 8. 07:21.1 16. 07:21.6 11. 07:22.3 12. |
12 |
310 |
Haubensak Joel |
1994 |
Schönenberg |
www.fehr-velos.ch |
0:30:49.896 |
|
54 |
|
|
08:55.1 11. 07:18.9 13. 07:16.0 8. 07:19.9 11. |
13 |
314 |
Ulmann Noah |
1994 |
Thal |
RV Altenrhein |
0:31:21.77 |
|
53 |
|
|
08:55.8 12. 07:19.3 14. 07:28.9 13. 07:37.8 16. |
14 |
312 |
Vitzthum Simon |
1995 |
Rheineck |
RV Altenrhein |
0:31:39.26 |
|
52 |
|
|
09:20.0 18. 07:11.2 9. 07:33.4 16. 07:35.3 14. |
15 |
311 |
Hubacher Lars |
1995 |
Oberdorf NW |
bsk Graf |
0:32:03.892 |
|
51 |
|
|
09:08.4 14. 07:24.8 17. 07:33.2 15. 07:57.5 21. |
16 |
330 |
Salzmann Jodok |
1995 |
Dornbirn |
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
0:32:07.996 |
|
50 |
|
|
09:09.0 15. 07:20.2 15. 07:44.7 17. 07:54.9 20. |
17 |
309 |
Siegrist Roger |
1994 |
Hermetschwil-Staffeln |
Racing Team Hägglingen |
0:32:24.101 |
|
49 |
|
|
09:28.7 23. 07:28.7 19. 07:32.9 14. 07:53.8 19. |
18 |
333 |
Jäger Sebastian |
1995 |
Hohenems |
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
0:32:29.343 |
|
48 |
|
|
09:17.6 16. 07:38.6 22. 07:51.2 19. 07:42.6 17. |
19 |
317 |
Christen Lukas |
1994 |
Ennetmoos |
RMC Kägiswil-Giant |
0:32:40.113 |
|
47 |
|
|
09:21.7 19. 07:56.5 28. 07:45.9 18. 07:36.8 15. |
20 |
347 |
Koller Joel |
1994 |
Schmerikon |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
0:32:41.62 |
|
46 |
|
|
09:37.9 26. 07:18.6 12. 07:52.0 20. 07:53.2 18. |
21 |
348 |
Gerber Silvio |
1994 |
Kölliken |
Bergamont Young Bikers |
0:33:02.488 |
|
45 |
|
|
09:49.8 32. 07:44.6 25. 07:55.6 21. 07:32.5 13. |
22 |
308 |
Franz Fabio |
1995 |
Lostorf |
RC Gränichen |
0:33:07.696 |
|
44 |
|
|
09:25.9 20. 07:38.5 21. 08:06.3 23. 07:57.8 22. |
23 |
315 |
Michel Yannik |
1994 |
Ernen |
Erner Biker |
0:33:12.269 |
|
43 |
|
|
09:27.6 22. 07:27.5 18. 08:13.5 27. 08:03.7 23. |
24 |
328 |
Suter Alexander |
1994 |
Seon |
Fischer-BMC/VBT Seetal |
0:33:18.262 |
|
42 |
|
|
09:29.2 24. 07:41.6 23. 07:58.0 22. 08:09.5 26. |
25 |
321 |
Krucker Jari |
1994 |
Turbenthal |
VC Hittnau |
0:33:43.048 |
|
41 |
|
|
09:19.3 17. 07:54.7 27. 08:09.1 24. 08:19.9 28. |
26 |
346 |
Geiser Gregory |
1994 |
Belprahon |
CC Moutier |
0:33:45.509 |
|
40 |
|
|
09:30.3 25. 07:35.6 20. 08:30.8 30. 08:08.9 25. |
27 |
319 |
Bucher Fabian |
1994 |
Bürglen UR |
VMC Bürglen / Merida |
0:34:14.419 |
|
39 |
|
|
09:27.0 21. 07:58.2 30. 08:17.0 28. 08:33.9 32. |
28 |
327 |
Eppenberger Aldo |
1994 |
Unterwasser |
Koba |
0:34:45.247 |
|
38 |
|
|
09:39.9 27. 07:53.6 26. 08:36.4 32. 08:35.3 33. |
29 |
318 |
Marti Dominik |
1994 |
Mägenwil |
MTB Racing Team VMC Hägglingen |
0:34:45.775 |
|
37 |
|
|
09:43.8 29. 07:58.1 29. 08:33.2 31. 08:30.6 29. |
30 |
326 |
Strahm Dominik |
1994 |
Wynigen |
By Schneider Wynigen |
0:34:47.706 |
|
36 |
|
|
09:44.0 30. 08:05.1 32. 08:25.5 29. 08:33.9 31. |
31 |
334 |
Tribastone Tino |
1995 |
Embrach |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
0:34:47.838 |
|
35 |
|
|
09:52.6 33. 08:11.5 34. 08:13.0 26. 08:31.6 30. |
32 |
343 |
Guier Jannick |
1995 |
Buchs |
RC Gränichen |
0:35:02.367 |
|
34 |
|
|
09:56.6 34. 08:15.2 35. 08:45.5 35. 08:05.1 24. |
33 |
322 |
Flucher Raphael |
1994 |
Grabs |
Koba |
0:35:13.184 |
|
33 |
|
|
09:57.5 35. 08:19.3 36. 08:42.6 33. 08:13.8 27. |
34 |
323 |
von Burg Dominic |
1995 |
Madiswil |
VC Bützberg |
0:35:31.831 |
|
32 |
|
|
09:47.8 31. 08:05.7 33. 08:43.2 34. 08:55.3 35. |
35 |
329 |
Fischer Nicolas |
1995 |
Grenchen |
Tropical Solothurn |
0:36:34.169 |
|
31 |
|
|
09:59.4 36. 08:52.2 37. 08:50.3 36. 08:52.6 34. |
36 |
320 |
Spescha Ciril |
1994 |
Waltensburg |
VC Surselva |
0:27:43.304 |
1 Rd. |
30 |
|
|
11:33.6 42. 07:59.8 31. 08:09.8 25. -- -------- -- |
37 |
332 |
Boruvka Yves |
1995 |
Solothurn |
Tropical Solothurn |
0:28:45.674 |
1 Rd. |
29 |
|
|
10:19.6 38. 08:56.5 38. 09:29.6 37. -- -------- -- |
38 |
342 |
Grab Dominic |
1995 |
Ebmatingen |
Grab Rad Sport Technik |
0:29:21.975 |
1 Rd. |
28 |
|
|
10:11.9 37. 09:18.2 39. 09:52.6 38. -- -------- -- |
39 |
337 |
Strittmatter Fabian |
1995 |
Gränichen |
RC Gränichen |
0:30:32.739 |
1 Rd. |
27 |
|
|
11:00.8 41. 09:37.2 40. 09:54.8 39. -- -------- -- |
40 |
336 |
Stalder Marco |
1994 |
Wimmis |
Bike Club Spiez |
0:32:03.878 |
1 Rd. |
26 |
|
|
11:00.0 40. 10:21.3 41. 10:42.6 40. -- -------- -- |
41 |
339 |
Humbel Raffael |
1995 |
Gränichen |
RC Gränichen |
0:37:10.787 |
1 Rd. |
25 |
|
|
12:47.1 43. 11:30.9 43. 12:52.8 41. -- -------- -- |
42 |
324 |
Huser Pascal |
1994 |
Seon |
Fischer BMC/VBT Seetal |
0:17:25.45 |
2 Rd. |
24 |
|
|
09:41.1 28. 07:44.4 24. -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
43 |
345 |
Stähli Nico |
1995 |
Remetschwil |
Bike Team Mellingen |
0:21:52.691 |
2 Rd. |
23 |
|
|
10:41.0 39. 11:11.7 42. -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
44 |
338 |
Erismann Marco |
1995 |
Kölliken |
RC Gränichen |
0:28:04.481 |
2 Rd. |
22 |
|
|
14:35.4 44. 13:29.9 44. -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
313 |
Gisler Roman |
1994 |
Silenen |
TG Zentralschweiz IG RS-Uri |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
341 |
Schwendener Samuel |
1994 |
Buchs SG |
Koba |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
344 |
Wille Josua |
1994 |
Mauren FL |
Koba |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
331 |
Benedetti Kevin |
1994 |
Rüti ZH |
RV Wetzikon |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
335 |
Jäger Michael |
1995 |
Klaus-Weiler |
RV Hohenems |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |