Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
|
Aubry Corentin |
1995 |
Moutier |
RM Team |
|
Bannwart Romain |
1994 |
Hauterive |
Kids Prof / CCL |
|
Beeli Andrin |
1995 |
Sagogn |
VC Surselva |
|
Belloni Fabio |
1995 |
Grenchen |
Radsport Friedli Solothurn |
|
Bohli Tom |
1994 |
Rieden SG |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
|
Bucher Mischa |
1994 |
Lommiswil |
Friedli Radsport Solothurn |
|
Buisine Raphael |
1994 |
Neuchâtel |
Zeta Cycling Club |
|
Casati Kevin |
1994 |
Biel/Bienne |
|
|
Consorti Sandro |
1994 |
Bullet |
Balcon du Jura |
|
Dartiguenave David |
1995 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
Top Cylce |
|
Dürr Maurus |
1994 |
Buchs SG |
Koba |
|
Ebel Antoine |
1994 |
Marin-Epagnier |
CC Litoral |
|
Eichenberger Maxime |
1994 |
Bevaix |
CCL |
|
Eppenberger Aldo |
1994 |
Unterwasser |
Koba |
|
Eymann Thomas |
1994 |
Interlaken |
Thömus Factory Team |
|
Fasnacht Manuel |
1995 |
Gretzenbach |
RC Gränichen |
|
Fischer Nicolas |
1995 |
Grenchen |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
Franz Fabio |
1995 |
Lostorf |
RC Gränichen |
|
Geiser Gregory |
1994 |
Belprahon |
CC Moutier |
|
Gerber Silvio |
1994 |
Kölliken |
Bergamont Young Bikers |
|
Gisler Roman |
1994 |
Silenen |
TG Zentralschweiz IG RS-Uri |
|
Hampe Steve |
1995 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
|
|
Hubacher Lars |
1995 |
Oberdorf NW |
bsk Graf |
|
Huser Pascal |
1994 |
Seon |
Fischer BMC/VBT Seetal |
|
Jacot Jér™me |
1995 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
Top Cycle |
|
Jäger Michael |
1995 |
Klaus-Weiler |
RV Hohenems |
|
Jäger Patrick |
1994 |
Klaus-Weiler |
RV Hohenems |
|
Kiser Fabian |
1994 |
Wettswil |
Grab Radsport Technik |
|
Kohler Bryan |
1995 |
Moutier |
RM Team |
|
Langel Sunny |
1995 |
La Sagne |
Top Cycle |
|
Marti Dominik |
1994 |
Mägenwil |
MTB Racing Team VMC Hägglingen |
|
Michel Fabian |
1994 |
Burgdorf |
GS Wüthrich |
|
Motzer Kilian |
1994 |
Thal |
RV Altenrhein |
|
Mündle Andreas |
1995 |
Mauren FL |
Merida Adolf's Bike Shop |
|
Pouly Gaetan |
1995 |
Rochefort |
Zeta Cycling Club |
|
Rupp Alexander |
1994 |
Gibswil |
VC Volketswil |
|
Sansonnens Johann |
1995 |
Bevaix |
Zeta Cycling Club |
|
Schwendener Samuel |
1994 |
Buchs SG |
Koba |
|
Siron Maxime |
1994 |
Villers le Lac |
VCCMM |
|
Stefanides Alex |
1994 |
Buttwil |
Racing Team Hägglingen |
|
Suter Alexander |
1994 |
Seon |
Fischer-BMC/VBT Seetal |
|
Ulmann Noah |
1994 |
Thal |
RV Altenrhein |
|
Vitzthum Simon |
1995 |
Rheineck |
RV Altenrhein |
|
Wille Josua |
1994 |
Mauren FL |
Koba |
|
Zumstein Dominic |
1994 |
Männedorf |
Swisspower MTB-Team |
|