Nr. |
Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
|
1 |
Rupp Matthias |
1990 |
Gibswil |
VC Volketswil |
|
2 |
Loretz Lukas |
1991 |
Langendorf |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
3 |
Albin Donat |
1990 |
Tersnaus |
Koba biketeam.gr |
|
4 |
Looser Jan |
1990 |
Hinwil |
Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40 |
|
5 |
Widmer Mirco |
1990 |
Walde |
RC Gränichen |
|
6 |
Walder Oliver |
1990 |
Wil ZH |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
|
7 |
Kaufmann Daniel |
1990 |
Suhr |
Koba |
|
8 |
Grand Arnaud |
1990 |
Montreux |
VC Rennaz Dom Cycle |
|
9 |
Gattlen Jan |
1990 |
Termen |
Stevens Paci Wallis |
|
10 |
Falaschi Bryan |
1991 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
Zeta Cyclin Club |
|
11 |
Cavelti Fabian |
1990 |
Felsberg |
Koba biketeam.gr |
|
12 |
Amiet Norman |
1990 |
Bole |
Zeta Cycling Team |
|
13 |
Strebel Martin |
1991 |
Waltenschwil |
RC Gränichen |
|
14 |
Amsler Adrian |
1990 |
Dintikon |
RC Gränichen |
|
15 |
Chopard Nicola |
1991 |
Gerlafingen |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
16 |
Jaun Lukas |
1991 |
Lengnau BE |
Leveco Cycling Team |
|
17 |
Weber Simon |
1990 |
Wiezikon b. Sirnach |
Bike Team Aadorf |
|
18 |
Stirnemann Matthias |
1991 |
Gränichen |
RC Gränichen |
|
19 |
Mündle Benedikt |
1991 |
Mauren FL |
Merida Adolf's Bike Shop |
|
20 |
Scherz Valentin |
1990 |
Maracon |
VC Rennaz-Dom Cycles |
|
21 |
Page Alain |
1990 |
Aigle |
Dom Cycle VC Rennaz |
|
22 |
Grand Anthony |
1991 |
St Légier |
VC Rennaz |
|
23 |
Fanti Basil |
1991 |
Therwil |
RRC Nordwest |
|
24 |
Zürcher Mirco |
1990 |
Volketswil |
BSK Graf/VC Volketswil |
|
25 |
Reimann Rick |
1991 |
Uster |
PBR-matic.ch |
|
26 |
Buss Damian |
1990 |
Starrkirch-Wil |
Wheeler/RRCO |
|
27 |
Bugnard Bastien |
1990 |
Charmey |
Pédale Bulloise |
|
28 |
Marti Jeremias |
1990 |
Gettnau |
Schötz go-in.ch |
|
29 |
Kreuzer Jonas |
1991 |
Kaltacker |
by Schneider Wynigen |
|
30 |
Heinrich Pim |
1991 |
Hergiswil b. Willisau |
TG-Zentralschweiz go-in.ch |
|
31 |
Eppenberger Roger |
1990 |
Unterwasser |
Koba |
|
32 |
Egli Jörg |
1990 |
Furna |
Swiss Wheeler Team |
|
33 |
Güdel Beat |
1990 |
Kaltacker |
by Schneider Wynigen |
|
34 |
Albrecht Yves |
1990 |
Seuzach |
RV Winterthur |
|
35 |
Ottmann Maxime |
1990 |
Zimmerbach |
Pete's Bike Shop |
|
36 |
Broennimann Maxime |
1990 |
Villeneuve VD |
VC Rennaz Dom Cycle |
|
37 |
Fischer Pascal |
1991 |
Bürglen |
VMC Bürglen |
|
38 |
Barben Emilien |
1991 |
Chez le Bart |
Zeta Cycling Club |
|
39 |
Stiebjahn Simon |
1990 |
Titisee-Neustadt |
Rothaus Cube Juniorteam |
|
40 |
Meyer Erich |
1991 |
Schleitheim |
RMV Schleitheim |
|
41 |
Sauter Michael |
1990 |
Seuzach |
RV Stadt Winterthur |
|
42 |
Mercier Yoann |
1990 |
Le Pâquier |
PB |
|
43 |
Wiss Florent |
1991 |
Niedermoschwir |
A.N. Munster |
|
44 |
Boillat Sebastian |
1990 |
Les Bois |
Texner BMC |
|
45 |
Genecand Andrea |
1991 |
Vessy |
Trek P.E.V. |
|
46 |
Grambone Martin |
1990 |
Grenchen |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
47 |
Knöpfle Martin |
1991 |
Hubertshofen |
Rothaus Cube Juniorteam |
|
48 |
Iten Benjamin |
1991 |
Grossdietwil |
VC Schötz go-in.ch |
|
49 |
Membrez Adrien |
1990 |
Courtételle |
Velo Club Courtetelle |
|
50 |
Grand Loice |
1991 |
Cressier NE |
VC Vignoble |
|
51 |
Hun Mathieu |
1991 |
Wihr au Val |
AN Munster/VTT Alsace |
|
52 |
Oberson Michael |
1991 |
Peseux |
Velo Club Vignioble |
|
53 |
Audetat Kevin |
1990 |
Colombier NE |
VC Vignoble |
|
54 |
Engelmann Sébastian |
1990 |
Reconvilier |
|
|
55 |
Jacot Mathieu |
1991 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
Top Cycle |
|
56 |
Oppliger Julien |
1991 |
Colombier NE |
Zeta Cycling Club |
|
57 |
Fernandez Loic |
1990 |
|
|
|
58 |
Rodeville Anthony |
1990 |
|
|
|
59 |
Bourdon Remy |
1991 |
Reignier |
R-VTT |
|
60 |
Börner Michael |
1990 |
Rheinfelden |
SG Rheinfelden |
|