Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
Kategorie |
|
Ben Khalifa Mehdi |
1999 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
|
Soft |
|
Ben Khanlifa Elias |
1996 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
|
Cross |
|
Kaeser Ivan |
1965 |
Gorgier |
|
Fun Senioren |
|
Kaeser Patrick |
1973 |
Courgevaux |
|
Fun Masters |
|
Kaiser Alain |
1995 |
Reinach BL |
goldwurst-power\vcreinach.ch |
Rock |
|
Kaiser Alain |
1995 |
Reinach BL |
goldwurst-power\vcreinach.ch |
Plausch |
|
Kaiser Daniel |
1965 |
Basel |
|
Fun Senioren |
|
Kaiser Dominik |
1995 |
Buchs |
|
Rock |
|
Kaiser Etienne |
1989 |
Reinach BL |
goldwurst-power\vcreinach.ch |
Fun Herren |
|
Kaiser Etienne |
1989 |
Reinach BL |
goldwurst-power\vcreinach.ch |
Plausch |
|
Kaiser Loris |
1994 |
Verdabbio |
|
Rock |
|
Kaiser Thomas |
1960 |
Reinach BL |
goldwurst-power\vcreinach.ch |
Fun Senioren |
|
Kaiser Thomas |
1960 |
Reinach BL |
goldwurst-power\vcreinach.ch |
Plausch |
|
Kalberer Alex |
1975 |
Zürich |
Cuba Oriente |
Fun Masters |
|
Kalberer Thomas |
1977 |
Jona |
Chälbli |
Fun Herren |
|
Kalbermatter Fabio |
1998 |
Grächen |
|
Plausch |
|
Kalbermatter Robin |
1997 |
Stetten |
Bike Team Mellingen |
Cross |
|
Kalentieva Irina |
1974 |
Aalen |
Topeak-Ergon |
Frauen |
|
Kälin Silvan |
1993 |
Unteriberg |
RV Einsiedeln |
Mega |
|
Kammer Patrick |
1996 |
Brienz BE |
BC Team |
Cross |
|
Kammermann Lukas |
1998 |
Krauchthal |
|
Soft |
|
Kandemir Hasan |
1977 |
|
Turkish National MTB Team |
Elite |
|
Känzig Marcel |
1969 |
Lützelflüh |
Kraftwerk-Bikesport |
Fun Masters |
|
Kapeler Jakob |
1996 |
|
RSC Raika Krug Mieming |
Cross |
|
Karaman Eren |
1991 |
Sonthofen |
SC Sonthofen |
Hard |
|
Karppinen Mikko |
1966 |
Crozet |
|
Marathon |
|
Karrer Franz |
1955 |
Aesch |
|
Plausch |
|
Käslin Gerold |
1958 |
Beckenried |
VMC Beckenried |
Fun Senioren |
|
Kasper Michael |
1962 |
Ettenhausen |
RMV Elgg |
Fun Senioren |
|
Kasper Michael |
1962 |
Ettenhausen |
RMV Elgg |
Plausch |
|
Kasper Severin |
1993 |
Ettenhausen |
RMV Elgg |
Mega |
|
Kathrein Frank |
1989 |
Sölden |
URC Ötztal Raiba Sölden |
Junioren |
|
Katzer Franzsika |
1994 |
Lindenberg |
Tri Club Lindenberg |
Rock |
|
Katzer Manuel |
1996 |
Lindenberg |
Tri Club Lindenberg |
Cross |
|
Kauer Andri |
1998 |
Derendingen |
Tropical Solothurn |
Soft |
|
Kaufmann Daniel |
1990 |
Suhr |
Koba |
Hard |
|
Kaufmann Emanuel |
|
Gränichen |
RC Gränichen |
Plausch |
|
Kaufmann Florian |
1992 |
Bubikon |
|
Mega |
|
Kaufmann Lukas |
1987 |
Suhr |
Thömus Racing Team |
Amateure & Masters |
|
Kaufmann Lukas |
1987 |
Suhr |
Thömus Racing Team |
Elite |
|
Kaufmann Lukas |
1987 |
Suhr |
Thömus Racing Team |
Elite |
|
Kaufmann Markus |
1981 |
Tuttlingen |
Vaude Dämpfle Mathis |
Elite |
|
Kaufmann Martina |
1988 |
Gränichen |
Gory Bike-Team |
Plausch |
|
Kaufmann Stephan |
1968 |
Thusis |
freireiter.ch |
Plausch |
|
Kaufmann Susan |
1959 |
Gränichen |
Gory Bike-Team |
Plausch |
|
Kautz Kai |
1987 |
Kirchheim |
MTB Teck/Giant Nolte |
Amateure & Masters |
|
Keller Loic |
1988 |
Sausheim |
SSOL Habsheim |
Junioren |
|
Keller Mario |
1973 |
Grüsch |
|
Fun Masters |
|
Keller Urs |
1966 |
Obfelden |
|
Fun Senioren |
|
Kellogg Yves |
1987 |
Überlingen |
Felt |
Amateure & Masters |
|
Kessiakoff Fredrik |
1980 |
Stockholm |
Cannondale-Vredestein |
Elite |
|
Ketterer Pascal |
1988 |
Titisee-Neustadt |
Rothaus Cube Juniorteam |
Junioren |
|
Kieliger Karin |
1992 |
Silenen |
VMC Silenen |
Mega |
|
Kienast Thomas |
1968 |
Fehraltorf |
Tröhler-Stevens |
Fun Masters |
|
Kienholz Mathias |
1977 |
Köniz |
|
Fun Herren |
|
Killeen Liam |
1982 |
|
Specialized |
Elite |
|
Kincses Nikolett |
1992 |
Pilisvörösvar |
Pilis Cross Country Club |
Mega |
|
Kindle Niko |
1996 |
Triesen |
Koba |
Cross |
|
Kindler Andreas |
1966 |
Bern |
Ovosport |
Fun Senioren |
|
Kindler Martin |
1969 |
Bern |
|
Fun Masters |
|
Kipfer Stefan |
1977 |
Liebefeld |
Bikeline / Bikemaster |
Fun Herren |
|
Kircher Robert |
1977 |
|
Kircher Racing Team |
Elite |
|
Kirchhofer Florian |
1995 |
Brislach |
VMC Regio Laufen |
Rock |
|
Kisel Lysander |
1991 |
Wildpoldsried |
Cube Team |
Hard |
|
Kiser Andrea |
1988 |
Sarnen |
Thömus Racing Team |
Juniorinnen |
|
Kiser Fabian |
1994 |
Wettswil |
Grab Radsport Technik |
Rock |
|
Kiser Michael |
1998 |
Wettswil |
Grab Radsport Technik |
Soft |
|
Kiser Simon |
1996 |
Sarnen |
RMC Kerns-Kägiswil |
Cross |
|
Kiser Stefan |
1991 |
Sarnen |
RMC Kerns/Kägiswil - Thömus |
Hard |
|
Kiser Valentin |
1996 |
Wettswil |
Grab Radsport Technik |
Cross |
|
Kistner Ernst |
1953 |
Dägerlen |
Fox Bike Team |
Fun Senioren |
|
Klauenbösch Karin |
1963 |
Wallisellen |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
Fun Frauen |
|
Klauenbösch Marco |
1996 |
Wallisellen |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
Cross |
|
Klauenbösch Reto |
1994 |
Wallisellen |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
Rock |
|
Klauser Michi |
1986 |
Glarus |
Giant - Ciclosport - Team |
Amateure & Masters |
|
Kleiber Andreas |
1991 |
Lindenberg |
RV Lindau |
Hard |
|
Klein Christoph |
1953 |
Arlesheim |
|
Plausch |
|
Klein Daniel |
1992 |
Arlesheim |
goldwurst-power\vcreinach.ch |
Plausch |
|
Klein Elizabeth |
1961 |
Arlesheim |
|
Plausch |
|
Klein Hanna |
1987 |
Schömberg |
Cross |
Frauen |
|
Klein Marius |
1989 |
Hilscheid |
Fuji Bikes Junior |
Junioren |
|
Klein Patrick |
1990 |
Gerstetten |
Scott / Fun+Bike Heidenheim |
Hard |
|
Klein Philipp |
1990 |
Arlesheim |
goldwurst-power\vcreinach.ch |
Plausch |
|
Kleiner Erich |
1976 |
Egliswil |
bsk Graf / VBT Seetal |
Amateure & Masters |
|
Klopfenstein Dominik |
1979 |
Pöschenried |
Ski Club Lenk |
Fun Herren |
|
Klum Heidi |
1984 |
Witterswil |
VC Reinach |
Fun Frauen |
|
Klum Heidi |
1984 |
Witterswil |
VCReinachs next TopModel |
Plausch |
|
Knabl Alois |
1992 |
Pfaffenhofen |
RSC Krug Mieming |
Mega |
|
Knabl Eva |
1996 |
|
RSC Raika Krug Mieming |
Cross |
|
Knecht Marcel |
1972 |
Seuzach |
Raiffeisen Team |
Fun Masters |
|
Kneubühler Thomas |
1977 |
Binningen |
Giant Karlen Team |
Fun Herren |
|
Knöll Ingo |
1965 |
Nyon |
|
Fun Senioren |
|
Knoll löschen Christian |
1964 |
|
VeloClub Volketswil |
Plausch |
|
Knoll-Vogel Christian |
1970 |
Volketswil |
Bike Team Volketswil |
Fun Masters |
|
Knöpfle Martin |
1991 |
Hubertshofen |
Rothaus Cube Juniorteam |
Hard |
|
Knöpfle Sascha |
1989 |
Hubertshofen |
Rothaus Cube Juniorteam |
Junioren |
|
Knutti Henni |
1961 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
|
Fun Senioren |
|
Koba Anita |
1965 |
Buchs SG |
Koba |
Fun Frauen |
|
Koba Anita |
1965 |
Buchs SG |
Koba |
Plausch |
|
Koba Jan |
1962 |
Buchs SG |
Koba |
Fun Senioren |
|
Koba Sarah |
1984 |
Buchs |
Koba biketeam.gr |
Frauen |
|
Koch Raphael |
1995 |
Leimbach TG |
Fehr-Velos |
Rock |
|
Kofler Johannes (96) |
1995 |
Hohenems |
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
Rock |
|
Kohler Andrin |
1995 |
Stettlen |
|
Rock |
|
Kohler Bryan |
1995 |
Moutier |
RM Team |
Rock |
|
Kohler Charline |
1996 |
Moutier |
RM Team |
Cross |
|
Kohler Daniel |
1973 |
Dübendorf |
VC Volketswil |
Fun Masters |
|
Kohler Daniel |
1973 |
Dübendorf |
VC Volketswil |
Plausch |
|
Kohler Fabrice |
1997 |
Pontresina |
|
Cross |
|
Kohler Kurt |
1945 |
Dübendorf |
|
Fun Senioren |
|
Kohler Roman |
1986 |
Gümligen |
|
Fun Herren |
|
Kohler Séverine |
1977 |
Dübendorf |
VC Volketswil |
Fun Frauen |
|
Kolar Robert |
1974 |
Rorschacherberg |
|
Fun Masters |
|
Kolb Thomas |
1970 |
Mauren FL |
|
Plausch |
|
Köll Bernhard |
1993 |
Tarrenz |
MTB Team Tarrenz |
Mega |
|
Köll Daniel |
1990 |
Tarrenz |
MTB Team Tarrenz |
Hard |
|
Koller Joel |
1994 |
Schmerikon |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
Rock |
|
Koller Marc |
1990 |
Schmerikon |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
Hard |
|
Koller Nicole |
1997 |
Schmerikon |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
Cross |
|
Koller Ronny |
1992 |
Berneck |
RSS Rheintal |
Mega |
|
Kölliker Lionel |
1996 |
Oberdorf |
|
Cross |
|
Kolly Christophe |
1980 |
Tramelan |
|
Fun Herren |
|
König André |
1965 |
Biel/Bienne |
|
Fun Senioren |
|
Konzett Bruno |
1969 |
Buchs SG |
|
Plausch |
|
Kopetschny David |
1983 |
Wittenwil |
Corratec Team Schweiz |
Amateure & Masters |
|
Korkmaz Halil |
1984 |
|
Turkish National MTB Team |
Elite |
|
Korrmann Jean-Claude |
1972 |
Montsevelier |
Cycle P. Gunzinger / Giant |
Fun Masters |
|
Koster Claude |
1992 |
Rüfenacht |
Thömus |
Mega |
|
Kottmann Patric |
1983 |
Laufen |
Univega Karrer |
Fun Herren |
|
Kottmann Simon |
1986 |
Laufen |
|
Fun Herren |
|
Kowaleff Beat |
1964 |
Suhr |
|
Fun Senioren |
|
Kradolfer Andreas |
1962 |
Rüfenacht BE |
Team Sili-Janina |
Fun Senioren |
|
Kraft Ivonne |
1970 |
Dettenheim |
Fuji Bikes |
Frauen |
|
Krähemann Mathias |
1983 |
Balterswil |
Ramsauer-Aquapower Team |
Amateure & Masters |
|
Krakau Andreas |
1976 |
Freiburg |
supernova-lights.com |
Amateure & Masters |
|
Kraler Martin |
1975 |
|
Giant-Racing-Team |
Elite |
|
Kramer Jean-Luc |
1964 |
Lausanne |
|
Marathon |
|
Kranz Mario |
1990 |
Triesen |
PeRu Racing Team |
Hard |
|
Kranzusch Camilla |
1995 |
Sonthofen |
SC Sonthofen |
Rock |
|
Krasniak Julie |
1987 |
Semecourt |
Lapierre International |
Frauen |
|
Kräutler Adrian |
1994 |
|
|
Rock |
|
Krebs Stefan |
1969 |
Riggisberg |
Thömus Veloshop |
Fun Masters |
|
Kreuzer Jonas |
1991 |
Kaltacker |
by Schneider Wynigen |
Hard |
|
Krompets Nataliya |
1987 |
|
Ukrainian MTB Team |
Frauen |
|
Kronenberg Hannes |
1989 |
Willisau |
VC Schötz Go-in.ch |
Junioren |
|
Kronenberg Marco |
1976 |
Luzern |
fräki team |
Fun Masters |
|
Krucker Adrian |
1993 |
Turbenthal |
VC Hittnau |
Mega |
|
Krucker Jari |
1994 |
Turbenthal |
VC Hittnau |
Rock |
|
Küenzi Marco |
1975 |
Grosshöchstetten |
Kraftwerk-Delec |
Fun Masters |
|
Küenzli Benjamin |
1994 |
Savognin |
|
Plausch |
|
Kugler Andreas |
1979 |
Arbon |
Athleticum MTB Team |
Elite |
|
Kuik Bertrick |
1962 |
Kriegstetten |
|
Fun Senioren |
|
Kulla Henry |
1989 |
Visperterminen |
Zenger Radsport |
Junioren |
|
Kündig Heinrich |
1954 |
Detligen |
|
Fun Senioren |
|
Künstle Timo |
1989 |
Mönchweiler |
Grossmann Bikes |
Junioren |
|
Kunz Markus |
1965 |
Ittigen |
|
Fun Senioren |
|
Kunz Nicole |
1982 |
Lengnau |
Ski Club Lengnau |
Fun Frauen |
|
Kunz Sandy |
1976 |
Häuslenen |
TG Hütten |
Frauen |
|
Kunze Tim |
1990 |
Schwäbisch Gmünd |
MSC Genstetten |
Hard |
|
Künzli Marlen |
1991 |
Savognin |
|
Plausch |
|
Kuonen Andreas |
1994 |
Grächen |
|
Rock |
|
Küppers Zino |
1999 |
Derendingen |
|
Soft |
|
Kurath Remo |
1964 |
Buchs SG |
|
Fun Senioren |
|
Kurath Remo |
1964 |
Buchs SG |
|
Plausch |
|
Kuratli Marcel Liz. |
1982 |
Steinach |
Ramsauer-Aquapower Team |
Amateure & Masters |
|
Kuratli Marcel |
1982 |
Steinach |
Ramsauer-Aquapower Team |
Fun Herren |
|
Kurmann Andreas |
1986 |
Willisau |
Schötz www.go-in.ch |
Fun Herren |
|
Kurmann Andreas |
1956 |
Willisau |
go-in.ch/TG Zentralschweiz |
Fun Senioren |
|
Kurmann Marco |
1983 |
Willisau |
VC Schötz / go-in.ch |
Amateure & Masters |
|
Kurpas Anna |
1993 |
Günzach |
Bike Junior Team |
Mega |
|
Kurpas Lucas |
1996 |
Günzach |
Radsport Buhler |
Cross |
|
Kurschat Wolfram |
1975 |
Ruppertsberg |
Fuji-Bikes |
Elite |
|
Kurzen Andrea |
1984 |
Winterthur |
|
Fun Frauen |
|
Kurzen Hans-Peter |
1956 |
Winterthur |
|
Fun Senioren |
|
Kurzhagen Johanna |
1988 |
Vogt |
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg |
Juniorinnen |
|
Kuster Alexandre |
1991 |
Molsheim |
Molsheim Fun Bike |
Hard |
|
Kuster Andrea |
1973 |
Davos Platz |
TG Hütten |
Frauen |
|
Küttel Fabian |
1988 |
Suhr |
Fischer-BMC |
Junioren |
|
von Känel Patrick |
1989 |
Aeschi b. Spiez |
Crazy Velo Shop Felt |
Junioren |
|
von Känel Philipp |
1993 |
Aeschi b. Spiez |
RC Steffisburg |
Mega |
|