Alphabetisches Teilnehmerverzeichnis
Wähle:
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
P
Name und Vorname
Jhg.
Ort
Team/Club
Kategorie
Di Pietrantonio Martina
1996
Derendingen
Tropical Solothurn
Cross
Di Pietrantonio Martina
1996
Derendingen
Tropical Solothurn
Plausch
Di Pietrantonio Mirco
1996
Derendingen
Tropical Solothurn
Cross
Di Pietrantonio Mirco
1996
Derendingen
Tropical Solothurn
Plausch
Paerazzi Giovanni
1976
Gordona
Ruote Entate
Fun Masters
Page Alain
1990
Aigle
Dom Cycle VC Rennaz
Hard
Page Alain
1990
Aigle
Dom Cycle VC Rennaz
Plausch
Page Dominique
1990
Aigle
Dom Cycle
Hard
Page Dominique
1990
Aigle
Dom Cycle
Plausch
Page Dylan
1993
Aigle
VC Rennaz Dom Cycle
Mega
Page Dylan
1993
Aigle
VC Rennaz Dom Cycle
Plausch
Pages Marc
1978
Winterthur
Velobude Univega
Fun Herren
Palfy Mate
1988
Budakeszi
Jozsefhegyi SE
Junioren
Pallhuber Hubert
1974
Elite
Pampel Alexander
1972
Pontresina
sporthotel.ch
Fun Masters
Panettieri Tom
1997
Moutier
RM
Cross
Panettieri Tom
1997
Moutier
RM Team
Cross
Panizza Stefano
1989
Tirano
CEB Tecnoimpianti
Junioren
Paolini Jean-Marc
1954
La Chaux de Fonds
Fun Senioren
Paone Giuseppe
1960
Cormondrèche
Alize
Fun Senioren
Parisot Philippe
1966
Besancon
VTT Morteau
Amateure & Masters
Parpan Daniel
1982
Tenniken
Univega Young Bikers
Amateure & Masters
Pasche Yves Olivier
1972
Bülach
Fun Masters
Paulissen Roel
1976
Giant-Racing-Team
Elite
Paumann Fabian
1992
Rupperswil
RC Gränichen
Mega
Paumann Michael
1967
Rupperswil
Fischer-BMC
Amateure & Masters
Peiry Florian
1985
Marsens
Texner BMC
Amateure & Masters
Pellaton Luc
1974
Cern Site de Prevessin
Fun Masters
Pellaton Mauro
1945
La Chaux de Fonds
Fun Senioren
Pellaton Sandrine
1977
Cern Site de Prevessin
Fun Frauen
Pelletier Yves
1968
La Chaux de Fonds
Fun Masters
Pelot David
1965
La Chaux de Fonds
Top Cylce
Marathon
Pelot Philippe
1967
La Chaux de Fonds
Top Cycle
Marathon
Pensa Pascal
1980
Basel
Velo Team Gellert
Fun Herren
Peraud Jean Christophe
1977
Villeurbanne
Orbea
Elite
Perret Andre
1965
Le Locle
Fun Senioren
Perrin Damian
1981
Wichtrach
Velobern MTB Team
Elite
Perrin Jonas
1986
Wichtrach
Velobern MTB Team
Elite
Perruchion Nicole
1988
Team Italia
Juniorinnen
Personeni Jimmy
1972
La Chaux de Fonds
Fun Masters
Perusset Yves
1989
Corcelles NE
CC du Litteral
Junioren
Pesut Marco
1993
Altach
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems
Mega
Peter Roman
1978
Steg im Tösstal
X.O-Felt
Elite
Peter Roman
1988
Sempach Station
Fun Herren
Peter Stefan
1992
Giswil
TG Zentralschweiz
Mega
Peterhans Lucien
1983
Fislisbach
Velo Franz-Wheeler
Elite
Petermann Laurent
1966
Colombier NE
Zeta Cycling Club
Fun Senioren
Peters Bas
1976
Heel
Binnenvaart-Merida
Elite
Petey Fabio
1988
Aosta
Cicli Benato
Junioren
Peyer Andreas
1969
Stallikon
Fun Masters
Pfäffli
1996
Pontresina
Cross
Pfanzelt Michael
1988
Rettenbach
Team Rocket
Junioren
Pfanzelt Regina
1990
Rettenbach
RC Kaufbeuren
Hard
Pfattner Albert
1971
Klausen
Fun Masters
Pfister Markus
1965
Lobsigen
Marathon
Pfister Philipp
1981
Meiringen
Fun Herren
Pfister Remo
1974
Hombrechtikon
VC Eschenbach-Hakle
Fun Masters
Pfister Werner
1966
Hombrechtikon
Fun Senioren
Pharisa Marie
1991
Estavannens
Pédalle Bulloise
Hard
Philipp Alexander
1975
Zürich
Transa Bike
Fun Masters
Phillot Patrice
1959
Engollon
Fun Senioren
Pianato Yves-Oliver
1958
Sonceboz
Fun Senioren
Piatti Rinaldo
1975
Münchenstein
Bergamont Young Bikers
Fun Frauen
Pichler Renate
1977
Arcobaleno Carraro Team
Frauen
Piras Michele
1988
Team Italia
Junioren
Pitsch Daniela
1981
Chur
Fun Frauen
Pitsch Raduolf
1954
Tschierv
Fun Senioren
Plantet Pierre
1984
Lovigny
BH Suntour France
Elite
Planzer Ivan
1980
Bürglen UR
Giant Swiss Team
Elite
Platt Karl
1978
Elite
Platter Martin
1964
Uerzlikon
BIKE
Fun Senioren
Platter Martin
1964
Uerzlikon
BIKE
Plausch
Plattner Thomas
1968
Bern
Fun Masters
Plazgummer Lukas
1989
Team Italia
Junioren
Plüss Erwin
1950
Staffeln
Fun Senioren
Pochetti Daniel
1990
Zürich
Hard
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
Fun Masters
Pohli Wolfgang
1961
Fun Senioren
Pointet Lionel
1992
Les Geneveys sur Coffrane
Zeta Cycling Club
Mega
Pointet Virginie
1990
Les Geneveys
Prof Autotechnique CCL
Hard
Polina Marco
1966
Monte Carasso
Sport Club RTSI
Fun Senioren
Pollinger Hubert
1985
Nalles
Sunshine Racers Förch
Elite
Pollinger Judith
1988
Team Italia
Juniorinnen
Polloni Stéphane
1974
Carouge
Pedale des Eaux-Vives
Fun Masters
Pompanon Rémi
1989
VTT MBK La Pomme
Junioren
Pompe Pascal
1965
Köniz
Fun Senioren
Poncet Jean-Martin
1981
Schüpfen
Velobern MTB Team
Elite
Ponta Marco
1987
Elite
Ponticelli Beat
1963
Nänikon
Bike Team Volketswil
Fun Senioren
Porret Stephane
1972
La Sagne
TechniBike
Marathon
Porro Samuele
1988
Team Italia
Junioren
Pouly Gaetan
1995
Rochefort
Zeta Cycling Club
Rock
Pouly Morgane
1993
Rochefort
Zeta Bike
Mega
Pozner Mathis
2000
Moutier
Soft
Pozzecco Damel
1990
SK Devin BCC
Hard
Praxmarer Mirko
1993
Längenfeld
URC ÖTZTAL
Mega
Preat Gauthier
1992
Wauthier
Velo Club Blancs Gilets
Mega
Prill Marcel
1989
Hausach
Neumayer Tekfor
Junioren
Prospero Timothy
1978
Agno
Linobike
Fun Herren
Protopapas Nicodemos
1987
Bikin'Cyprus
Elite
Puskas David
1988
Budaörs
Csomor KSK
Junioren
Letzte Modifikation: Sunday 6.August 2006 14:14:52