Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Ort |
Jhg |
Team/Club |
Zeit |
Bem. |
1 |
Schäpper |
Roman |
Marbach |
83 |
Diamondback
/ RV Altenrhein |
0:28:55 |
|
2 |
Hutter |
René |
Altstätten |
83 |
Voodoo,
RV Altenrhein |
0:30:02 |
|
3 |
Graf |
Jürg |
Kriessern |
83 |
RV
Altenrhein |
0:30:54 |
|
4 |
Mischler |
Roland |
Bauma |
83 |
VC
Bauma - Saland |
0:31:32 |
|
5 |
Kipfer |
Marco |
Langenthal |
83 |
Lafranchi
BMC |
0:31:54 |
|
6 |
Zahner |
Simon |
Stäfa |
83 |
Veloteria
C+M Sport |
0:32:14 |
|
7 |
Gerber |
Sidney |
Kaiseraugst |
83 |
Füchter
MTB Team |
0:32:32 |
|
8 |
Popovic |
Dragoslav |
Niederdorf |
84 |
Velo-Huus
Langenbrugg / GT |
0:32:39 |
|
9 |
Jakob |
Roger |
Steg
im Tösstal |
83 |
VC
Bauma-Saland |
0:32:49 |
|
10 |
Flückiger |
Lukas |
Ochlenberg |
84 |
VC
Bützberg-Velolade Schneider |
0:32:57 |
|
11 |
Christen |
Marco |
Kestenholz |
83 |
Woodtly-Hörmann-Team |
0:33:18 |
|
12 |
Trudel |
Arian
Lucas |
Stäfa |
83 |
Veloteria
/ C + M Sport |
0:33:25 |
|
13 |
Arnold |
Marcel |
Fiesch |
83 |
Velosport
Henzen |
0:33:35 |
|
14 |
Béchaz |
Pascal |
Diessenhofen |
83 |
Pro
Cycle Team |
0:33:37 |
|
15 |
Forrer |
Beat |
Vaduz
/ FL |
84 |
W'ams
/ Switcher / Koba |
0:33:39 |
|
16 |
Epp |
Daniel |
Silenen |
83 |
VMC
Silenen |
0:33:45 |
|
17 |
Sonderegger |
Erich |
Altstätten |
84 |
RV
Altenrhein / VooDoo |
0:33:48 |
|
18 |
Rohner |
Matthias |
Gränichen |
84 |
RC
Gränichen |
0:33:56 |
|
19 |
Marx |
Till |
Kaltacker |
84 |
Wyni-Bikers |
0:34:00 |
|
20 |
Thür |
Patrik |
Kriessern |
84 |
RV
Altenrhein - Vodoo |
0:34:03 |
|
21 |
Rohrbach |
Tobias |
Langenbruck |
83 |
Canyon
Velo Huus |
0:34:21 |
|
22 |
Bartholet |
Marcel |
Tuggen |
83 |
|
0:34:39 |
|
23 |
Menzi |
Marc |
Filzbach |
83 |
|
0:34:41 |
|
24 |
Müller |
David |
Hemishofen |
83 |
|
0:34:44 |
|
25 |
Kramer |
Roman |
Sternenberg |
83 |
VC
Bauma-Saland |
0:34:49 |
|
26 |
Buschor |
Michèl |
Eichberg |
84 |
RV
Altenrhein / Giant |
0:35:30 |
|
27 |
Schweizer |
Dario |
Mörel |
84 |
Radsport
Schweizer |
0:35:32 |
|
28 |
Rosenfellner |
Roman |
Willadingen |
84 |
Wheeler-Blatter |
0:35:39 |
|
29 |
Menzi |
Andi |
Filzbach |
84 |
|
0:35:48 |
|
30 |
Hofmeier |
Stefan |
St.
Pantaleon |
83 |
|
0:35:50 |
|
31 |
Jenny |
Christian |
Mitlödi |
83 |
|
0:35:54 |
|
32 |
Müller |
Patrick |
Gränichen |
84 |
RC
Gränichen |
0:35:56 |
|
33 |
Schmid |
Patrick |
Seon |
83 |
RC
Gränichen |
0:35:59 |
|
34 |
Spitznagel |
Samuel |
Steffisburg
Dorf |
83 |
RC
Steffisburg |
0:36:04 |
|
35 |
Peer |
André |
Hagendorn |
83 |
RMV
Hagendorn |
0:36:10 |
|
36 |
Epp |
Thomas |
Silenen |
84 |
VMC
Silenen |
0:36:12 |
|
37 |
Jean-Mairet |
Nils |
Solothurn |
83 |
Tropical
Sunset |
0:37:26 |
|
38 |
Göldi |
Philipp |
Alchensdorf |
83 |
Wynibikers |
0:37:34 |
|
39 |
Mendel |
Björn |
Langenthal |
83 |
Lafranchi |
0:37:41 |
|
40 |
Odermatt |
Carlo |
Hochdorf |
84 |
VMC
Rain |
0:37:51 |
|
41 |
Gamma |
Claudio |
Stäfa |
83 |
Veloteria
C & M Sport |
0:38:04 |
|
42 |
Coutsicos |
Nondas |
Schönenwerd |
84 |
VMC
Muhen |
0:38:17 |
|
43 |
Liechti |
Rafael |
Unterägeri |
84 |
Ägeri
Bike Club |
0:38:22 |
|
44 |
Meier |
Lukas |
Oberägeri |
84 |
Norco
Lex Bike ABC |
0:38:25 |
|
45 |
Cadalbert |
Isidor |
Sevgein |
84 |
|
0:40:07 |
|
46 |
Trittelach |
Reto |
Därligen |
83 |
|
0:29:07 |
1 Rd. |
47 |
Saladin |
Benjamin |
Nuglar |
84 |
|
0:29:16 |
1 Rd. |
48 |
Lang |
André |
Rain |
84 |
VMC
Rain Bauma Rad |
0:29:30 |
1 Rd. |
49 |
Beutler |
Roger |
Wallisellen |
83 |
RV
Rieden-Wallisellen |
0:29:32 |
1 Rd. |
50 |
Gautschi |
Bruno |
Gränichen |
84 |
Racing
Club Gränichen |
0:29:56 |
1 Rd. |
51 |
Sollberger |
Marc |
Gontenschwil |
84 |
|
0:30:00 |
1 Rd. |
52 |
Matter |
David-Nicolas |
Thalwil |
84 |
Velo
Club Adliswil |
0:30:12 |
1 Rd. |
53 |
Peterer |
Patrick |
Altstätten |
83 |
|
0:30:17 |
1 Rd. |
54 |
Arber |
Marco |
Gränichen |
84 |
RC
Gränichen |
0:31:15 |
1 Rd. |
55 |
Gimmi |
Dario |
Oberglatt |
83 |
|
0:31:50 |
1 Rd. |
56 |
Müller |
Marco |
Silenen |
84 |
VMC
Silenen |
0:32:14 |
1 Rd. |
57 |
Derungs |
Corsin |
Uors |
84 |
VC
Surselva |
0:34:05 |
1 Rd. |
|