Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Ort |
Jhg |
Team/Club |
Zeit |
Bem. |
1 |
Vogel |
Florian |
Kölliken |
82 |
GT /
BvD Radsport |
0:34:25 |
|
2 |
Maret |
Nicolas |
Fontanelle |
81 |
Happy-Sport |
0:34:39 |
|
3 |
Fornasier |
Patric |
Düdingen |
81 |
Schöni-Scott |
0:36:08 |
|
4 |
Heigl |
Ronald |
Niederdorf |
81 |
GT /
Velo-Huus Langenbruck |
0:36:13 |
|
5 |
Knobel |
Daniel |
Pfäffikon |
81 |
roleto
team |
0:36:18 |
|
6 |
Derungs |
Marcus |
Surcasti |
81 |
VC
Surselva |
0:37:05 |
|
7 |
Lanz |
Hans |
Netstal |
82 |
GT
Bike Top |
0:37:19 |
|
8 |
Derungs |
Flavio |
Surcasti |
82 |
VC
Surselva |
0:37:22 |
|
9 |
Meier |
Michael |
St.
Gallen |
81 |
RV
Altenrhein |
0:37:23 |
|
10 |
Kurt |
Michael |
Worb |
82 |
Kraftwerk
Securilon |
0:37:29 |
|
11 |
Gartmann |
Michael |
Jenaz |
81 |
Velo
Flütsch / Wheeler |
0:37:33 |
|
12 |
Müller |
Markus |
Dürrenäsch |
81 |
Velo
Bike Team Seetal |
0:37:49 |
|
13 |
Weder |
Arthur |
Trasadingen |
81 |
Specialized |
0:37:57 |
|
14 |
Wüthrich |
René |
Subingen |
81 |
Lafranchi
BMC |
0:38:18 |
|
15 |
Schiesser |
Patric |
Schwändi |
82 |
VC
Schwanden Diesbach |
0:38:31 |
|
16 |
Schmid |
Byörn |
Ernen |
81 |
Scott
Seiler Sport |
0:38:36 |
|
17 |
Wüthrich |
Simon |
Trubschachen |
82 |
Team
Arrow |
0:38:44 |
|
18 |
Abächerli |
Daniel |
Giswil |
81 |
Univega
Go In |
0:38:47 |
|
19 |
Waldmeier |
Andreas |
Hütten |
82 |
TG
Hütten |
0:38:52 |
|
20 |
Gysling |
Daniel |
Wetzikon |
82 |
RV
Wetzikon |
0:38:57 |
|
21 |
Della
Porta |
Renato |
Kaiseraugst |
81 |
Moose
Bike, Augst |
0:39:05 |
|
22 |
Tschanz |
Andreas |
Gerzensee |
81 |
KONA |
0:39:16 |
|
23 |
Müller |
Beat |
Azmoos |
81 |
RMV
Buchs |
0:39:18 |
|
24 |
Vetsch |
Christian |
Sevelen |
81 |
RT-WP |
0:39:19 |
|
25 |
Jabas |
Fabian |
Solothurn |
81 |
Radsport
Friedli |
0:39:20 |
|
26 |
Garcia |
Ivan |
Flums |
82 |
RV
Nidberg Mels |
0:39:28 |
|
27 |
Mohler |
Matthias |
Kaiseraugst |
82 |
Füchter-MTB-Team |
0:39:32 |
|
28 |
Käser |
Matthias |
Beatenberg |
82 |
Cannodale
Junior Devzl. Team |
0:39:47 |
|
29 |
Guntli |
Ueli |
Mels |
82 |
Arrow |
0:39:52 |
|
30 |
Heimberg |
Lukas |
Oberwil |
81 |
Parkpre-Poly-Sport |
0:39:53 |
|
31 |
Eppisser |
Dieter |
Heiligkreutz |
81 |
RV
Nidberg-Mels |
0:40:05 |
|
32 |
von
Däniken |
André |
Netstal |
81 |
VC
Näfels |
0:40:07 |
|
33 |
Parpan |
Daniel |
Tenniken |
82 |
Velohuus
Langenbruck |
0:40:08 |
|
34 |
Reichlin |
Lars |
Arth |
82 |
Radsport
Morger |
0:40:09 |
|
35 |
Egli |
Florian |
Trasadingen |
82 |
Spezialized |
0:40:33 |
|
36 |
Herger |
Stefan |
Silenen |
82 |
Univega
/ VMC Silenen |
0:40:43 |
|
37 |
Trachsel |
Marcel |
Heiligenschwendi |
81 |
Thömus
Veloshop |
0:40:53 |
|
38 |
Mattmann |
Oliver |
Hagendorn |
81 |
Canyon
/ RMV Cham-H. |
0:40:58 |
|
39 |
Michel |
Philipp |
Kaiseraugst |
81 |
Füchter-MTB-Team |
0:41:00 |
|
40 |
Wochele |
Martin |
Remigen |
81 |
|
0:41:04 |
|
41 |
Ruchti |
Markus |
Sennhof
b. W'thur |
82 |
|
0:41:08 |
|
42 |
Gisler |
Toni |
Bürglen |
81 |
Gisler
Motos |
0:41:13 |
|
43 |
Gansner |
Ueli |
Jenaz |
82 |
Velo
Flütsch Küblis |
0:41:24 |
|
44 |
Krummenacher |
Lukas |
Arth |
81 |
Radsport
Morger |
0:41:25 |
|
45 |
Solèr |
Gieri |
Lumbrein |
82 |
VC
Surselva |
0:41:31 |
|
46 |
Sonderegger |
Matthias |
Altstätten |
82 |
Diamondback
/ RV Altenrhein |
0:41:36 |
|
47 |
Beutler |
Thomas |
Oberdorf |
81 |
Füchter
MTB Team |
0:41:39 |
|
48 |
Heinrich |
Martin |
Zürich |
82 |
VMC
Nänikon-Volketswil |
0:41:41 |
|
49 |
Eugster |
Stephan |
Heiden |
82 |
Maier-Team |
0:41:57 |
|
50 |
Reichen |
Samuel |
Gränichen |
82 |
RC
Gränichen Wheeler |
0:42:13 |
|
51 |
Ruoss |
Christian |
Gommiswald |
81 |
VC
Uznach |
0:42:29 |
|
52 |
Heinimann |
Matthias |
Niederdorf |
81 |
RRC
Nordwest |
0:42:53 |
|
53 |
Widmer |
Patrick |
Gränichen |
82 |
RCG
Gränichen |
0:43:17 |
|
54 |
Müller |
Fabian |
Bonstetten |
81 |
|
0:43:48 |
|
55 |
Birrer |
Pascal |
Root |
82 |
VMC
Rain |
0:43:52 |
|
56 |
Bärtsch |
Martin |
Furna |
82 |
Velo
Flütsch / Wheeler |
0:34:33 |
1 Rd. |
57 |
Faé |
Corsin |
Rain |
81 |
VMC
Rain Wheeler |
0:34:44 |
1 Rd. |
58 |
Clausen |
Manuel |
Baltenswil |
82 |
RV
Rieden-Wallisellen |
0:34:52 |
1 Rd. |
59 |
Linder |
Marc |
Biel
Benken |
82 |
VC
Reinach |
0:34:54 |
1 Rd. |
60 |
Stoll |
Tomi |
Osterfingen |
82 |
VMC
Wilchingen |
0:34:58 |
1 Rd. |
61 |
von
Büren |
Bernhard |
Stans |
81 |
RMC
Kerns-Kägiswil |
0:34:59 |
1 Rd. |
62 |
Oetterli |
Christoph |
Thun |
81 |
Kona-Brunox |
0:35:04 |
1 Rd. |
63 |
VonDeschwanden |
Peter |
Kerns |
81 |
|
0:35:08 |
1 Rd. |
64 |
Steiner |
Pascal |
Seewen |
82 |
|
0:35:15 |
1 Rd. |
65 |
Frey |
Renato |
Ballwil |
82 |
VMC
Rain |
0:35:16 |
1 Rd. |
66 |
Müller |
Erich |
Hauptikon |
82 |
Aegeri
Bike Club |
0:35:25 |
1 Rd. |
67 |
Bachmann |
Tobias |
Kölliken |
82 |
RC
Gränichen |
0:35:44 |
1 Rd. |
68 |
Rohr |
Philipp |
Schönenberg |
82 |
|
0:36:28 |
1 Rd. |
69 |
Birrer |
Marco |
Root |
82 |
VMC
Rain |
0:36:33 |
1 Rd. |
70 |
Bolliger |
Martin |
Schmiedrued |
82 |
|
0:36:59 |
1 Rd. |
71 |
Theiler |
Daniel |
Unterägeri |
81 |
ABC
Norco Lex Bike |
0:37:24 |
1 Rd. |
72 |
Schüeber |
Roger |
Steg
im Tösstal |
81 |
VC
Bauna - Saland |
0:37:55 |
1 Rd. |
73 |
Ackermann |
Patrick |
Goldach |
81 |
Voodoo |
0:37:59 |
1 Rd. |
74 |
Lippuner |
Marco |
Fideris
Dorf |
82 |
Bike
Team Lippuner |
0:38:13 |
1 Rd. |
75 |
Wipf |
Martin |
Müswangen |
82 |
|
0:38:42 |
1 Rd. |
76 |
Rüegsegger |
Martin |
Gränichen |
81 |
Racing
Club Gränichen |
0:42:14 |
1 Rd. |
|