Rg. |
Nr. |
Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
Zeit |
Bem. |
Pkt. |
|
|
Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 |
1 |
501 |
Meyer Vivienne |
1990 |
Russikon |
VC Hittnau |
0:39:48.625 |
|
100 |
|
|
09:11.5 1. 10:05.4 1. 10:07.5 1. 10:24.2 1. |
2 |
516 |
Hediger Michelle |
1991 |
Oberkulm |
RC Gränichen |
0:41:12.469 |
|
80 |
|
|
09:43.5 3. 10:24.2 2. 10:24.0 2. 10:40.7 2. |
3 |
502 |
Sägesser Jennifer |
1990 |
Niedergoesgen |
Thömus Racing Team |
0:44:22.911 |
|
70 |
|
|
09:41.3 2. 10:40.6 4. 12:14.8 12. 11:46.2 3. |
4 |
503 |
Hassenfratz Claire |
1990 |
Wintzfelden |
Rocky Mountain Valloire |
0:47:48.142 |
|
65 |
|
|
09:48.8 4. 10:37.1 3. 10:48.8 3. 16:33.4 4. |
5 |
507 |
Giger Marina |
1990 |
Rieden |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
0:32:42.403 |
1 Rd. |
62 |
|
|
10:09.5 5. 11:20.7 8. 11:12.2 4. -- -------- -- |
6 |
505 |
Rappo Karin |
1990 |
Alterswil FR |
Mahu-BSO |
0:32:54.343 |
1 Rd. |
60 |
|
|
10:12.3 6. 11:28.6 9. 11:13.4 5. -- -------- -- |
7 |
520 |
Haase Julia |
1991 |
Römerstein |
Bergamont/TSV Böhringen |
0:33:10.802 |
1 Rd. |
59 |
|
|
10:19.0 7. 11:18.3 5. 11:33.6 6. -- -------- -- |
8 |
504 |
Schuon Laura |
1991 |
Weilheim |
VBC Waldshut-Tiengen |
0:33:24.509 |
1 Rd. |
58 |
|
|
10:23.9 9. 11:19.2 6. 11:41.4 7. -- -------- -- |
9 |
509 |
Ernst Céline |
1991 |
Volketswil |
VC Volketswil |
0:34:00.686 |
1 Rd. |
57 |
|
|
10:39.0 11. 11:36.7 11. 11:45.0 8. -- -------- -- |
10 |
511 |
Hanselmann Nicole |
1991 |
Fehraltorf |
Wetzikon-Tom's Bike-WD40 |
0:34:09.416 |
1 Rd. |
56 |
|
|
10:34.7 10. 11:31.8 10. 12:02.9 9. -- -------- -- |
11 |
506 |
Muller Sarah |
1991 |
Perrefitte |
RM Team |
0:35:16.046 |
1 Rd. |
55 |
|
|
10:50.3 13. 11:58.7 12. 12:27.2 13. -- -------- -- |
12 |
508 |
Cappellari Carina |
1991 |
Walenstadt |
Suso Bike-Scott-Team |
0:35:26.465 |
1 Rd. |
54 |
|
|
10:45.4 12. 12:34.5 17. 12:06.6 11. -- -------- -- |
13 |
513 |
Muoser Joanna |
1991 |
Oberägeri |
Ägeri-Bike-Club |
0:35:33.069 |
1 Rd. |
53 |
|
|
11:11.6 14. 12:18.3 14. 12:03.3 10. -- -------- -- |
14 |
519 |
Truong Lorraine |
1990 |
M™tiers NE |
Jurrasic-Bike Giant |
0:36:17.032 |
1 Rd. |
52 |
|
|
11:29.7 16. 12:19.5 15. 12:27.8 14. -- -------- -- |
15 |
512 |
Motsch Deborah |
1991 |
Village-Neuf |
ASPTT Mulhouse |
0:36:46.483 |
1 Rd. |
51 |
|
|
11:45.9 18. 12:26.6 16. 12:33.9 15. -- -------- -- |
16 |
514 |
Fanger Miriam |
1990 |
Kägiswil |
Gisler-Visiongate |
0:37:08.902 |
1 Rd. |
50 |
|
|
11:32.9 17. 12:38.6 18. 12:57.5 16. -- -------- -- |
17 |
518 |
Randecker Madeleine |
1991 |
Dettingen |
TSV Dettingen |
0:37:31.936 |
1 Rd. |
49 |
|
|
11:15.0 15. 12:12.2 13. 14:04.7 19. -- -------- -- |
18 |
515 |
Gemperle Fabienne |
1990 |
Walzenhausen |
RV Altenrhein |
0:39:24.148 |
1 Rd. |
48 |
|
|
12:06.0 20. 13:18.6 19. 13:59.6 18. -- -------- -- |
19 |
521 |
Zuppiger Anina |
1991 |
Bollingen |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
0:39:40.246 |
1 Rd. |
47 |
|
|
12:02.0 19. 13:54.8 20. 13:43.5 17. -- -------- -- |
20 |
510 |
Henzelin Lisa-Marie |
1991 |
Damphreux |
Felt GSA |
0:21:40.228 |
2 Rd. |
46 |
|
|
10:21.2 8. 11:19.6 7. -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
517 |
Ries Elisa |
1991 |
Dettingen |
Schneiderhan Cube |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
Rg. |
Nr. |
Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
Zeit |
Bem. |
Pkt. |
|
|
Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 |
1 |
1 |
Rupp Matthias |
1990 |
Gibswil |
VC Volketswil |
0:34:40.558 |
|
100 |
|
|
08:05.2 1. 08:42.7 1. 09:00.6 5. 08:52.1 3. |
2 |
10 |
Fiderer Valentin |
1990 |
Ravensburg |
Vaude Dämpfle/Mathis |
0:34:53.387 |
|
80 |
|
|
08:10.7 3. 09:10.4 15. 08:58.5 4. 08:33.7 1. |
3 |
4 |
Looser Jan |
1990 |
Hinwil |
Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40 |
0:35:00.385 |
|
70 |
|
|
08:17.5 7. 08:45.9 3. 09:01.3 7. 08:55.7 6. |
4 |
2 |
Loretz Lukas |
1991 |
Langendorf |
Tropical Solothurn |
0:35:00.509 |
|
65 |
|
|
08:13.7 4. 08:50.2 4. 09:01.3 6. 08:55.3 5. |
5 |
6 |
Gottschall Daniel |
1990 |
Kirchzarten |
SV Kirchzarten |
0:35:05.673 |
|
62 |
|
|
08:18.0 8. 09:01.5 8. 08:54.4 1. 08:51.8 2. |
6 |
3 |
Walder Oliver |
1990 |
Wil ZH |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
0:35:25.499 |
|
60 |
|
|
08:22.5 10. 09:10.2 14. 08:58.2 3. 08:54.6 4. |
7 |
13 |
Grand Arnaud |
1990 |
Montreux |
VC Rennaz Dom Cycle |
0:35:27.324 |
|
59 |
|
|
08:15.8 5. 08:43.3 2. 09:05.4 8. 09:22.8 12. |
8 |
14 |
Falaschi Bryan |
1991 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
Zeta Cyclin Club |
0:35:33.973 |
|
58 |
|
|
08:31.7 15. 08:58.7 6. 08:56.9 2. 09:06.6 8. |
9 |
12 |
Widmer Mirco |
1990 |
Walde |
RC Gränichen |
0:35:45.618 |
|
57 |
|
|
08:25.0 11. 09:04.1 10. 09:10.3 10. 09:06.3 7. |
10 |
7 |
Gasser Gian-Marco |
1991 |
Feusisberg |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
0:36:04.495 |
|
56 |
|
|
08:31.1 14. 09:02.5 9. 09:08.6 9. 09:22.4 11. |
11 |
8 |
Ottmann Maxime |
1990 |
Zimmerbach |
Pete's Bike Shop |
0:36:10.379 |
|
55 |
|
|
08:27.3 12. 09:09.6 13. 09:15.5 12. 09:18.0 9. |
12 |
16 |
Scherz Valentin |
1990 |
Maracon |
VC Rennaz-Dom Cycles |
0:36:30.209 |
|
54 |
|
|
08:47.7 18. 09:00.6 7. 09:12.6 11. 09:29.2 17. |
13 |
32 |
Klein Patrick |
1990 |
Gerstetten |
Scott / Fun+Bike Heidenheim |
0:36:37.319 |
|
53 |
|
|
08:46.3 17. 09:07.2 11. 09:19.4 14. 09:24.3 14. |
14 |
15 |
Wäfler Simon |
1990 |
Bäretswil |
VC Bauma |
0:36:39.343 |
|
52 |
|
|
08:45.0 16. 09:11.1 16. 09:20.5 15. 09:23.2 13. |
15 |
27 |
Gattlen Jan |
1990 |
Termen |
Stevens Paci Wallis |
0:36:45.124 |
|
51 |
|
|
08:29.5 13. 09:13.2 18. 09:28.8 20. 09:33.7 21. |
16 |
18 |
Kaufmann Daniel |
1990 |
Suhr |
Koba |
0:37:06.182 |
|
50 |
|
|
08:21.9 9. 09:17.2 20. 09:51.6 37. 09:35.5 23. |
17 |
82 |
Braun Marcel |
1990 |
Schömberg |
Ghost Racing Team |
0:37:09.265 |
|
49 |
|
|
08:50.9 20. 09:13.4 19. 09:33.8 24. 09:31.2 19. |
18 |
66 |
Bosch Sebastian |
1990 |
Weingarten |
Vaude Dämpfle/Mathis |
0:37:19.171 |
|
48 |
|
|
08:55.2 25. 09:19.3 22. 09:22.3 16. 09:42.4 25. |
19 |
36 |
Chopard Nicola |
1991 |
Gerlafingen |
Tropical Solothurn |
0:37:23.598 |
|
47 |
|
|
09:03.8 31. 09:18.0 21. 09:18.5 13. 09:43.3 26. |
20 |
22 |
Indergand Reto |
1991 |
Silenen |
TG Zentralschweiz IG RS-Uri |
0:37:24.971 |
|
46 |
|
|
08:52.2 21. 09:24.5 25. 09:35.7 27. 09:32.6 20. |
21 |
72 |
Schmid Kevin |
1991 |
Metzingen |
Schneiderhan Cube |
0:37:29.118 |
|
45 |
|
|
09:08.0 37. 09:20.9 23. 09:34.3 25. 09:25.9 15. |
22 |
33 |
Wildhaber Michael |
1990 |
Wagen |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
0:37:32.161 |
|
44 |
|
|
09:04.3 32. 09:11.2 17. 09:28.7 19. 09:47.9 31. |
23 |
11 |
Zürcher Mirco |
1990 |
Volketswil |
VC Volketswil |
0:37:34.827 |
|
43 |
|
|
08:48.5 19. 09:30.2 28. 09:25.2 17. 09:51.1 36. |
24 |
28 |
Jaun Lukas |
1991 |
Lengnau BE |
SSC Lengnau |
0:37:36.9 |
|
42 |
|
|
08:52.9 22. 09:33.4 30. 09:43.1 30. 09:27.5 16. |
25 |
74 |
Schmied David |
1990 |
|
Dürrheimer Mineralbrunnen |
0:37:37.305 |
|
41 |
|
|
09:08.0 38. 09:23.1 24. 09:36.2 28. 09:29.9 18. |
26 |
23 |
Schuon Lukas |
1990 |
Weilheim |
VBC Waldshut-Tiengen |
0:37:41.396 |
|
40 |
|
|
08:53.7 23. 09:32.1 29. 09:31.5 21. 09:44.1 28. |
27 |
17 |
Stiebjahn Simon |
1990 |
Titisee-Neustadt |
Rothaus Cube Juniorteam |
0:37:51.299 |
|
39 |
|
|
09:05.4 33. 09:29.2 26. 09:28.5 18. 09:48.2 32. |
28 |
31 |
Grand Anthony |
1991 |
St Légier |
VC Rennaz |
0:37:52.891 |
|
38 |
|
|
09:08.6 39. 09:33.8 31. 09:32.8 23. 09:37.8 24. |
29 |
48 |
Amsler Adrian |
1990 |
Dintikon |
RC Gränichen |
0:37:53.335 |
|
37 |
|
|
09:03.0 29. 09:40.9 34. 09:47.3 35. 09:22.2 10. |
30 |
34 |
Page Alain |
1990 |
Aigle |
Dom Cycle VC Rennaz |
0:37:56.187 |
|
36 |
|
|
09:06.6 35. 09:29.4 27. 09:32.3 22. 09:47.9 30. |
31 |
19 |
Stirnemann Matthias |
1991 |
Gränichen |
RC Gränichen |
0:38:08.372 |
|
35 |
|
|
08:59.2 26. 09:37.5 33. 09:35.0 26. 09:56.7 40. |
32 |
21 |
Strebel Martin |
1991 |
Waltenschwil |
RC Gränichen |
0:38:18.857 |
|
34 |
|
|
09:00.0 27. 09:35.0 32. 09:46.8 34. 09:57.8 41. |
33 |
25 |
Brüngger Eric |
1990 |
Illnau |
VC Hittnau |
0:38:30.964 |
|
33 |
|
|
08:55.0 24. 10:06.8 48. 09:45.4 32. 09:43.8 27. |
34 |
37 |
Weber Simon |
1990 |
Wiezikon b. Sirnach |
Bike Team Aadorf |
0:38:34.735 |
|
32 |
|
|
09:02.6 28. 09:54.6 37. 09:46.5 33. 09:51.0 35. |
35 |
78 |
Maier Ralf |
1990 |
Köngen |
MTB Teck/Giant Nolte |
0:38:48.63 |
|
31 |
|
|
09:27.4 50. 09:44.7 35. 09:47.7 36. 09:49.4 34. |
36 |
26 |
Kranz Mario |
1990 |
Triesen |
PeRu Racing Team |
0:38:48.756 |
|
30 |
|
|
09:03.6 30. 09:48.3 36. 10:02.3 40. 09:54.5 37. |
37 |
24 |
Buss Damian |
1990 |
Starrkirch-Wil |
Wheeler/RRCO |
0:38:52.483 |
|
29 |
|
|
09:06.3 34. 09:56.6 38. 10:14.8 44. 09:35.5 22. |
38 |
38 |
Widmer Dominik |
1990 |
Wald ZH |
Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40 |
0:38:58.828 |
|
28 |
|
|
09:20.0 44. 09:58.4 41. 09:44.3 31. 09:56.4 39. |
39 |
86 |
Mayer Yannik |
1991 |
Möckmühl |
VFR Waldkatzenbach |
0:39:13.856 |
|
27 |
|
|
09:25.6 48. 10:01.9 43. 09:57.4 38. 09:48.9 33. |
40 |
45 |
Güdel Beat |
1990 |
Kaltacker |
By Schneider Wynigen |
0:39:16.071 |
|
26 |
|
|
09:24.3 47. 09:57.4 39. 09:59.4 39. 09:55.7 38. |
41 |
35 |
Mündle Benedikt |
1991 |
Mauren FL |
Merida Adolf's Bike Shop |
0:39:28.153 |
|
25 |
|
|
09:15.4 41. 10:05.2 45. 10:08.7 43. 09:59.5 42. |
42 |
77 |
Meier Stephan |
1990 |
Rheinfelden |
SG Rheinfelden |
0:39:35.103 |
|
24 |
|
|
09:17.7 43. 09:58.4 42. 10:03.3 41. 10:16.6 46. |
43 |
47 |
Reimann Rick |
1991 |
Uster |
PBR-matic.ch |
0:39:56.696 |
|
23 |
|
|
09:14.0 40. 10:03.8 44. 10:19.9 46. 10:19.8 48. |
44 |
54 |
Albrecht Yves |
1990 |
Seuzach |
RV Winterthur |
0:39:57.724 |
|
22 |
|
|
09:16.2 42. 09:58.1 40. 10:08.3 42. 10:35.7 56. |
45 |
20 |
Amiet Norman |
1990 |
Bole |
Zeta Cycling Team |
0:40:05.186 |
|
21 |
|
|
09:07.6 36. 10:05.3 46. 10:18.4 45. 10:33.9 54. |
46 |
40 |
Heinrich Pim |
1991 |
Hergiswil |
TG-Zentralschweiz go-in.ch |
0:40:22.525 |
|
20 |
|
|
09:23.7 46. 10:05.6 47. 10:27.2 49. 10:26.1 50. |
47 |
70 |
Müller Timo |
1991 |
Dettingen |
Schneiderhan Cube |
0:40:28.039 |
|
19 |
|
|
09:34.5 53. 10:11.9 50. 10:30.6 50. 10:11.6 44. |
48 |
41 |
Bieri Samuel |
1991 |
Neuhaus SG |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
0:40:38.265 |
|
18 |
|
|
09:38.5 54. 10:28.3 59. 10:21.1 47. 10:10.3 43. |
49 |
51 |
Hazay Jan |
1991 |
St. Gallen |
RMC-Gossau |
0:40:38.937 |
|
17 |
|
|
09:52.3 58. 10:10.3 49. 10:22.7 48. 10:13.7 45. |
50 |
71 |
Nicolai Marcus |
1991 |
Dettingen |
Schneiderhan Cube |
0:40:57.03 |
|
16 |
|
|
09:41.8 56. 10:14.9 52. 10:35.9 53. 10:24.4 49. |
51 |
46 |
Heeb Silvan |
1990 |
Solothurn |
Tropical Solothurn |
0:41:02.771 |
|
15 |
|
|
09:54.9 59. 10:20.0 55. 10:31.0 52. 10:16.9 47. |
52 |
44 |
Scheiwiller Fabian |
1990 |
Dürnten |
Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40 |
0:41:03.973 |
|
14 |
|
|
10:04.6 66. 10:37.1 63. 10:36.7 54. 09:45.5 29. |
53 |
79 |
Kiser Stefan |
1991 |
Sarnen |
RMC Kerns/Kägiswil - Thömus |
0:41:11.087 |
|
13 |
|
|
09:22.8 45. 10:12.1 51. 10:43.3 60. 10:53.0 62. |
54 |
50 |
Knöpfle Martin |
1991 |
Hubertshofen |
Rothaus Cube Juniorteam |
0:41:20.782 |
|
12 |
|
|
09:32.8 52. 10:28.2 58. 10:41.4 59. 10:38.6 57. |
55 |
52 |
Broennimann Maxime |
1990 |
Villeneuve VD |
VC Rennaz Dom Cycle |
0:41:32.516 |
|
11 |
|
|
09:42.6 57. 10:15.4 53. 10:44.3 62. 10:50.5 60. |
56 |
75 |
Bour Matthieu |
1990 |
La Claquette |
Molsheim Fun Bike |
0:41:36.018 |
|
10 |
|
|
09:56.6 60. 10:31.7 61. 10:40.1 57. 10:27.6 51. |
57 |
43 |
Marti Jeremias |
1990 |
Gettnau |
Schötz go-in.ch |
0:41:38.625 |
|
9 |
|
|
10:07.8 70. 10:30.3 60. 10:30.9 51. 10:29.6 53. |
58 |
76 |
Börner Michael |
1990 |
|
SG Rheinfelden |
0:41:44.291 |
|
8 |
|
|
10:02.9 64. 10:22.7 56. 10:40.0 56. 10:38.7 58. |
59 |
42 |
Marchetti Luca |
1991 |
Wetzikon |
Wetzikon-Tom's Bike-WD40 |
0:41:47.875 |
|
7 |
|
|
10:02.0 63. 10:28.2 57. 10:43.3 61. 10:34.4 55. |
60 |
39 |
Fanti Basil |
1991 |
Therwil |
RRC Nordwest |
0:41:50.112 |
|
6 |
|
|
09:27.6 51. 10:19.6 54. 11:07.3 64. 10:55.6 63. |
61 |
55 |
Weber Jonas |
1990 |
Gurtweil |
VBC Waldshut-Tiengen |
0:41:52.373 |
|
5 |
|
|
09:26.9 49. 10:32.6 62. 11:01.8 63. 10:51.4 61. |
62 |
53 |
Ruppel Jonas |
1991 |
Rheinfelden |
SG Rheinfelden |
0:41:55.42 |
|
4 |
|
|
09:56.8 61. 10:37.2 64. 10:41.3 58. 10:40.1 59. |
63 |
49 |
Kreuzer Jonas |
1991 |
Kaltacker |
By Schneider Wynigen |
0:41:57.088 |
|
3 |
|
|
10:05.8 67. 10:42.4 65. 10:39.8 55. 10:29.1 52. |
64 |
68 |
Hun Mathieu |
1991 |
Wihr au Val |
AN Munster/VTT Alsace |
0:43:49.454 |
|
2 |
|
|
10:06.9 69. 10:49.8 66. 11:19.1 65. 11:33.7 66. |
65 |
60 |
Gemperle Silvan |
1991 |
Walzenhausen |
RV Altenrhein |
0:44:06.303 |
|
1 |
|
|
10:06.7 68. 10:57.9 67. 11:24.5 66. 11:37.2 67. |
66 |
83 |
Wiss Florent |
1991 |
Niedermoschwir |
A.N. Munster |
0:44:30.059 |
|
1 |
|
|
10:10.9 71. 11:02.5 68. 11:30.0 68. 11:46.6 68. |
67 |
58 |
Sauter Michael |
1990 |
Seuzach |
RV Stadt Winterthur |
0:44:39.074 |
|
1 |
|
|
10:03.3 65. 11:11.9 69. 11:55.5 69. 11:28.4 64. |
68 |
63 |
Walker Benjamin |
1990 |
Erstfeld |
VMC Erstfeld IG Radsport |
0:44:47.916 |
|
1 |
|
|
10:32.1 74. 11:21.5 70. 11:26.2 67. 11:28.8 65. |
69 |
73 |
Eberle Julian |
1991 |
Dettingen |
TSV Dettingen |
0:46:02.145 |
|
1 |
|
|
10:25.4 73. 11:35.6 71. 12:01.5 71. 11:59.6 69. |
70 |
67 |
Iten Pius |
1991 |
Oberägeri |
Ägeri-Bike-Club |
0:46:54.616 |
|
1 |
|
|
10:41.3 76. 11:37.8 72. 12:13.3 72. 12:22.4 70. |
71 |
9 |
Fleschhut Marcel |
1990 |
Aglasterhausen |
Armin's Radhaus |
0:26:46.749 |
1 Rd. |
1 |
|
|
08:09.2 2. 08:57.0 5. 09:40.6 29. -- -------- -- |
72 |
57 |
Bildl Kevin |
1991 |
Görwihl |
VBC Waldshut-Tiengen |
0:34:35.767 |
1 Rd. |
1 |
|
|
10:45.4 77. 11:53.6 74. 11:56.8 70. -- -------- -- |
73 |
64 |
Lüber Ronny |
1991 |
Sirnach |
Biketeam Aadorf |
0:34:45.935 |
1 Rd. |
1 |
|
|
10:38.6 75. 11:39.4 73. 12:28.0 73. -- -------- -- |
74 |
80 |
Stix Lucas |
1991 |
Kohlberg |
Ghost Racing Team |
0:34:47.77 |
1 Rd. |
1 |
|
|
10:02.0 62. 12:11.2 75. 12:34.6 74. -- -------- -- |
75 |
65 |
Stüssi Kevin |
1991 |
Näfels |
RBT Glarnerland Oelhauser |
0:36:22.545 |
1 Rd. |
1 |
|
|
11:15.8 78. 12:31.9 77. 12:34.9 75. -- -------- -- |
76 |
61 |
Bucher Matthias |
1990 |
Luzern |
RSC Pilatus Horw |
0:36:28.947 |
1 Rd. |
1 |
|
|
11:21.7 79. 12:27.5 76. 12:39.7 76. -- -------- -- |
77 |
59 |
Grambone Martin |
1990 |
Grenchen |
Tropical Solothurn |
0:39:24.135 |
1 Rd. |
1 |
|
|
11:28.5 80. 13:24.5 79. 14:31.1 78. -- -------- -- |
78 |
62 |
Noi Patrick |
1990 |
Eschenbach SG |
VMC Eschenbach - Hakle |
0:40:02.467 |
1 Rd. |
1 |
|
|
12:20.4 81. 13:23.8 78. 14:18.3 77. -- -------- -- |
79 |
56 |
Haubensak Rafael |
1991 |
Schönenberg |
www.fehr-velos.ch |
0:49:57.256 |
1 Rd. |
1 |
|
|
09:39.6 55. 18:01.4 80. 22:16.2 79. -- -------- -- |
80 |
5 |
Strecker Fabian |
1990 |
Kirchzarten |
SV Kirchzarten |
0:17:24.068 |
2 Rd. |
1 |
|
|
08:17.0 6. 09:08.0 12. -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
81 |
69 |
Benoit Ludovic |
1990 |
Mollau |
Velo Club Mollau |
0:10:14.634 |
3 Rd. |
1 |
|
|
10:14.6 72. -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
30 |
Genecand Andrea |
1991 |
Vessy |
Trek P.E.V. |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
29 |
Koller Marc |
1990 |
Schmerikon |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
81 |
Kuster Alexandre |
1991 |
Molsheim |
Molsheim Fun Bike |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
84 |
Trösch Steven |
1990 |
Riehen |
VMC Regio Laufen |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |