Rg. |
Nr. |
Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
Zeit |
Bem. |
Pkt. |
|
1 |
304 |
Fanger Martin |
1988 |
Kägiswil |
Giant Swiss Team |
1:32:18.522 |
|
100 |
|
2 |
302 |
Flückiger Mathias |
1988 |
Ochlenberg |
Team Koba |
1:32:29.472 |
|
80 |
|
3 |
301 |
Gallati Patrik |
1988 |
Netstal |
Swisspower MTB Team |
1:32:54.49 |
|
70 |
|
4 |
305 |
Meyer Pascal |
1988 |
Russikon |
Velo Weidmann/Simplon |
1:34:50.148 |
|
65 |
|
5 |
303 |
Disch Severin |
1988 |
Schiers |
Scott Allianz Suisse |
1:37:16.798 |
|
62 |
|
6 |
309 |
Sax Giancarlo |
1988 |
Flond |
Koba biketeam.gr |
1:38:27.658 |
|
60 |
|
7 |
349 |
Vandereet Simon |
1988 |
Wijgmaal |
Scott USA Cycle Team |
1:39:07.293 |
|
59 |
|
8 |
335 |
Bühler Marc |
1988 |
Küttigen |
Fischer-BMC |
1:39:31.599 |
|
58 |
|
9 |
306 |
Allenspach Matthias |
1988 |
Eschenbach SG |
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
1:40:34.802 |
|
57 |
|
10 |
310 |
Huguenin Jérémy |
1989 |
Neuchâtel |
Prof Flühmann CCL |
1:40:51.62 |
|
56 |
|
11 |
352 |
Minni Bastien |
1988 |
Mollkirch |
Britisch Bike |
1:41:04.542 |
|
55 |
|
12 |
307 |
Metzler Marc |
1989 |
Balgach |
Radsport Frei / Scott |
1:41:28.964 |
|
54 |
|
13 |
314 |
Looser Konny |
1989 |
Hinwil |
Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40 |
1:43:01.956 |
|
53 |
|
14 |
338 |
Hofstetter Florian |
1988 |
Bürglen UR |
Gisler-VisionGate |
1:43:14.631 |
|
52 |
|
15 |
316 |
Litscher Thomas |
1989 |
Thal |
Scott Allianz Suisse |
1:43:44.236 |
|
51 |
|
16 |
317 |
Hediger Sandro |
1989 |
Seon |
Fischer BMC |
1:44:12.321 |
|
50 |
|
17 |
319 |
Arnold Marco |
1988 |
Bürglen UR |
Gisler-VisionGate |
1:46:08.493 |
|
49 |
|
18 |
315 |
Büchi Benjamin |
1989 |
Seuzach |
RV Stadt Winterthur |
1:46:33.311 |
|
48 |
|
19 |
318 |
Bickel Christian |
1988 |
Seuzach |
Fox Zweiradtechnik/RVW |
1:47:15.976 |
|
47 |
|
20 |
320 |
Heussi Benno |
1989 |
Schwyz |
thomyk MTB-Team/VC Gersau |
1:47:18.306 |
|
46 |
|
21 |
325 |
Schädle Mario |
1988 |
Grän |
Radclub Reutte |
1:47:25.808 |
|
45 |
|
22 |
312 |
Zollinger Jan |
1988 |
Mellingen |
Velo Franz-Wheeler |
1:47:55.3 |
|
44 |
|
23 |
358 |
Recht Thomas |
1988 |
Village-Neuf |
Molsheim Fun Bike |
1:47:59.516 |
|
43 |
|
24 |
313 |
Hediger Patrick |
1988 |
Beringen |
Russi/RV Merishausen |
1:48:37 |
|
42 |
|
25 |
342 |
Windler Oliver |
1988 |
Dachsen |
Team SMT-Pietros |
1:49:27.119 |
|
41 |
|
26 |
351 |
Brüngger Nico |
1988 |
Illnau |
VC Hittnau Velo Bude Effretiko |
1:51:02.974 |
|
40 |
|
27 |
330 |
Walther Michael |
1989 |
Wattwil |
VMC Alpina Eschenbach |
1:51:22.208 |
|
39 |
|
28 |
341 |
Eymann Daniel |
1989 |
Interlaken |
Thömus Racing Team |
1:51:42.02 |
|
38 |
|
29 |
333 |
Z'Rotz Pirmin |
1989 |
Ennetmoos |
Univega/TG-Zentralschweiz |
1:52:13.744 |
|
37 |
|
30 |
346 |
Délez Thomas |
1989 |
Martigny |
Dom Cycle |
1:52:24.717 |
|
36 |
|
31 |
339 |
Zahner Dennis |
1988 |
Rieden SG |
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach |
1:53:12.472 |
|
35 |
|
32 |
355 |
Vincenz Dumeni |
1989 |
Andiast |
VC Surselva |
1:53:25.422 |
|
34 |
|
33 |
336 |
Fischer Janick |
1989 |
Nänikon |
VC Volketswil |
1:55:21.187 |
|
33 |
|
34 |
326 |
Sieber Marco |
1989 |
Nänikon |
VC Volketswil |
1:55:46.026 |
|
32 |
|
35 |
329 |
Buhler Joris |
1989 |
Bévilard |
RM Team |
1:32:43.06 |
1 Rd. |
31 |
|
36 |
324 |
Richner Rafael |
1988 |
Ammerswil AG |
MTB Racing Team VMC Hägglingen |
1:32:49.798 |
1 Rd. |
30 |
|
37 |
350 |
Keller Loic |
1988 |
Sausheim |
SSOL Habsheim |
1:33:10.233 |
1 Rd. |
29 |
|
38 |
357 |
Sonntag Maxime |
1989 |
Urbeis |
VC St. Manie |
1:35:54.193 |
1 Rd. |
28 |
|
39 |
328 |
Perusset Yves |
1989 |
Corcelles NE |
Zeta Club |
1:39:12.217 |
1 Rd. |
27 |
|
40 |
359 |
Frei Martin |
1988 |
Leibstadt |
VC Leibstadt |
1:39:28.892 |
1 Rd. |
26 |
|
41 |
348 |
Utz Markus |
1988 |
Rheinfelden |
SG Rheinfelden |
1:39:41.466 |
1 Rd. |
25 |
|
42 |
327 |
Graf Simon |
1988 |
Thal |
Team Signer Felt |
1:42:59.533 |
1 Rd. |
24 |
|
43 |
347 |
von Känel Patrick |
1989 |
Aeschi b. Spiez |
Crazy Velo Shop Felt |
1:47:39.129 |
1 Rd. |
23 |
|
44 |
353 |
Angiolini Ludovic |
1989 |
Tavannes |
Felt Cycles Centre |
1:47:57.64 |
1 Rd. |
22 |
|
|
332 |
Schär Oliver |
1988 |
Rafz |
TG Hütten |
|
Aufg. |
0 |
|
|
337 |
Zollinger Daniel |
1988 |
Mellingen |
Velo Franz-Wheeler |
|
Aufg. |
0 |
|
|
354 |
Walder Simon |
1988 |
Sevgein |
Koba biketeam.gr |
|
Aufg. |
0 |
|
|
311 |
Küttel Fabian |
1988 |
Suhr |
Fischer-BMC |
|
Aufg. |
0 |
|
|
323 |
Frei Michael |
1988 |
Egliswil |
Fischer-BMC |
|
Aufg. |
0 |
|
|
343 |
Lüthi Stefan |
1989 |
Oberdiessbach |
Crazy Velo Shop Scott |
|
Aufg. |
0 |
|
|
356 |
Kronenberg Hannes |
1989 |
Willisau |
VC Schötz Go-in.ch |
|
Aufg. |
0 |
|
|
308 |
Loretz Benjamin |
1989 |
Langendorf |
Thömus Racing Team |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
334 |
Alemanno Tommaso |
1988 |
Grono |
Stöckli Bike |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
340 |
Thoma Patrick |
1988 |
Wildpoldsried |
Hai Racing Team |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
321 |
Muster Marcel |
1989 |
Nänikon |
PBR-matic.ch |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
322 |
Zulauf Simon |
1989 |
Rohrbach b. Huttwil |
VC Bützberg |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
331 |
Inauen Lorenz |
1989 |
Appenzell |
bsk Graf / RMC Appenzell |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
344 |
Regli Remo |
1988 |
Gossau ZH |
VC - Hittnau - Wind Rad |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
345 |
Künstle Timo |
1989 |
Mönchweiler |
Grossmann Bikes |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|