Resultatliste
Hasliberg (BE)
Cross Mädchen
Ranglisten nach Ort
/
Rangliste nach Plz
Rg.
Nr.
Name und Vorname
Jhg.
Ort
Team/Club
Zeit
SP
Pkt.
1
670
Barth Pricilla
1997
Eschert
RM Team
0:03:02
2
100
2
666
Beeli Pierina
1996
Sagogn
VC Surselva
0:03:29
2
80
3
668
Schönthal Joana
1996
Forch
Grab Rad-Sport Technik
0:03:48
3
70
4
667
Gobat Clivia
1997
Noiraigue
CCL/Prof Fluhmann
0:02:50
4
65
5
669
Guerrini Sonja
1997
Neuhaus SG
Energie MTB Team
0:03:02
5
62
6
665
Di Pietrantonio Martina
1996
Derendingen
Tropical Solothurn
0:03:10
8
60
7
663
Schelbert Livia
1996
Muotathal
0:03:46
13
59
8
662
Hofer Lea
1997
Burgdorf
GS Wüthrich
0:03:21
16
58
9
664
Tschannen Céline
1996
Innerberg
Tschannen Sport
0:04:18
19
57
10
660
Indergand Vanessa
1996
Amsteg
IG Radsport Uri
0:03:22
21
56
Cross Knaben
Ranglisten nach Ort
/
Rangliste nach Plz
Rg.
Nr.
Name und Vorname
Jhg.
Ort
Team/Club
Zeit
SP
Pkt.
1
448
Hediger Stephan
1997
Oberkulm
RC Gränichen
0:02:42
0
100
2
439
Stefanides Martin
1996
Buttwil
MTB Racing Team VMC Hägglingen
0:02:45
0
80
3
446
Teuscher Markus
1997
Längenbühl
MTB Aeschi
0:02:56
0
70
4
444
Kiser Simon
1996
Sarnen
RMC Kerns-Kägiswil
0:02:57
0
65
5
437
Kindle Nico
1996
Triesen
Koba
0:02:54
1
62
6
450
Klauenbösch Marco
1996
Wallisellen
The Fighters SportplauschWider
0:02:54
1
60
7
443
Müller Patrick
1996
Uster
VC Volketswil
0:03:00
1
59
8
442
Meyer Dominic
1996
Urdorf
Grab Rad-Sport Technik
0:03:04
4
58
9
430
Leber Jacques
1997
Ilanz
VC Surselva
0:03:09
4
57
10
435
Zumstein Patrick
1997
Männedorf
Swisspower MTB-Team
0:03:05
5
56
11
449
Kiser Valentin
1996
Wettswil
Grab Radsport Technik
0:02:44
6
55
12
432
Kammer Patrick
1996
Brienz BE
BC Team
0:02:57
6
54
13
440
Di Pietrantonio Mirco
1996
Derendingen
Tropical Solothurn
0:03:09
6
53
14
441
Grab Joel
1997
Ebmatingen
Grab Rad Sport Technik
0:03:37
6
52
15
436
Giacomini Nico
1997
Dietikon
Chlösterli Brätscher
0:03:22
7
51
16
434
Bosshardt Gian-Marco
1997
Innerberg
Tschannen Sport
0:03:58
7
50
17
447
Lüthi Cédric
1996
Thun
Bike Club Spiez
0:02:54
8
49
18
431
Kalbermatter Robin
1997
Stetten
Bike Team Mellingen
0:03:03
8
48
19
438
Gull Kim
1997
Nänikon
VC Volketswil
0:03:41
14
47
20
433
Tschannen Timmy
1997
Innerberg
Tschannen Sport
0:05:09
18
46
445
Caduff Ronny
1997
Laax GR
VC Surselva
n.a.S.
Letzte Modifikation: Saturday 6.May 2006 14:09:40