Rg. |
Nr. |
Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
Zeit |
Bem. |
Pkt. |
|
|
Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 |
1 |
301 |
Thommen Claudius |
1966 |
Bonaduz |
Pietros Veloshop |
1:02:56.02 |
|
100 |
|
|
14:10.9 2. 16:01.0 1. 16:19.9 1. 16:24.3 1. |
2 |
305 |
Lüthi Georges |
1954 |
Marin-Epagnier |
Prof Flühmann |
1:06:13.093 |
|
80 |
|
|
15:31.7 8. 16:45.5 2. 16:48.2 2. 17:07.9 2. |
3 |
306 |
Habegger Daniel |
1963 |
Crémines |
C. C. Moutier |
1:06:39.136 |
|
70 |
|
|
15:02.3 4. 17:14.3 3. 17:08.5 3. 17:14.5 3. |
4 |
309 |
Graf Urs |
1958 |
Kriessern |
RV Altenrhein |
1:07:14.172 |
|
65 |
|
|
14:52.5 3. 17:25.1 4. 17:24.7 4. 17:31.9 4. |
5 |
308 |
Zumstein Beat |
1963 |
Männedorf |
Swisspower MTB-Team |
1:08:44.162 |
|
62 |
|
|
15:46.4 12. 17:28.4 5. 17:27.9 5. 18:01.5 8. |
6 |
310 |
Beeli Rolf |
1964 |
Sagogn |
VC Surselva |
1:08:57.226 |
|
60 |
|
|
15:22.8 5. 17:40.9 7. 18:08.8 7. 17:44.7 5. |
7 |
317 |
Seeli Andreas |
1958 |
Nänikon |
Swisspower MTB Team |
1:09:12.009 |
|
59 |
|
|
15:31.3 7. 17:37.0 6. 18:05.0 6. 17:58.8 7. |
8 |
323 |
Bucher Bärti |
1961 |
Sachseln |
|
1:09:41.146 |
|
58 |
|
|
15:23.2 6. 17:50.8 8. 18:14.7 8. 18:13.1 9. |
9 |
315 |
Spidalieri Antonio |
1960 |
Lupsingen |
Karrer Sport |
1:10:16.476 |
|
57 |
|
|
15:42.5 11. 17:57.2 9. 18:22.5 12. 18:14.3 10. |
10 |
304 |
Stirnemann Beat |
1961 |
Gränichen |
RC Gränichen |
1:10:40.347 |
|
56 |
|
|
16:23.7 15. 18:06.9 12. 18:20.9 10. 17:48.8 6. |
11 |
316 |
Schneider Bruno |
1965 |
Zürich |
|
1:11:18.991 |
|
55 |
|
|
16:30.2 16. 18:02.5 10. 18:17.4 9. 18:28.8 12. |
12 |
302 |
Wüthrich Hansueli |
1961 |
Egolzwil |
RC Gränichen |
1:12:20.811 |
|
54 |
|
|
15:34.5 9. 20:05.5 18. 18:22.3 11. 18:18.5 11. |
13 |
324 |
Strebel Bruno |
1958 |
Waltenschwil |
RC Gränichen |
1:12:36.669 |
|
53 |
|
|
16:19.9 14. 18:06.5 11. 18:40.3 13. 19:29.9 16. |
14 |
219 |
Anderegg Jörg |
1962 |
Meiringen |
|
1:12:37.192 |
|
52 |
|
|
15:37.5 10. 18:49.6 14. 18:58.2 15. 19:11.9 14. |
15 |
303 |
Raidler Ernst |
1963 |
Himmelried |
RRC Nordwest-goldwurst/power |
1:13:10.255 |
|
51 |
|
|
16:44.5 17. 18:25.6 13. 18:44.1 14. 19:16.8 15. |
16 |
37 |
Eymann Urs |
1956 |
Interlaken |
Thömus Veloshop |
1:13:38.957 |
|
50 |
|
|
12:52.4 1. 19:39.0 17. 20:22.0 18. 20:45.6 18. |
17 |
325 |
Fahner Beat |
1964 |
Hasliberg Wasserwendi |
|
1:14:23.983 |
|
49 |
|
|
16:52.1 18. 19:07.3 16. 19:23.4 16. 19:01.7 13. |
18 |
311 |
Kurmann Andreas |
1956 |
Willisau |
go-in.ch/TG Zentralschweiz |
1:14:59.944 |
|
48 |
|
|
16:08.9 13. 18:53.5 15. 19:39.5 17. 20:18.8 17. |
19 |
307 |
Hipp Kari |
1959 |
Wallisellen |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
0:59:48.701 |
1 Rd. |
47 |
|
|
17:35.8 19. 21:32.8 20. 20:40.9 19. -- -------- -- |
20 |
320 |
Graf Rolf |
1959 |
Maisprach |
VMC Maisprach |
1:00:07.918 |
1 Rd. |
46 |
|
|
18:24.6 20. 20:44.9 19. 20:58.4 20. -- -------- -- |
21 |
314 |
Fankhauser Josef |
1956 |
Wohlen AG |
Velo Franz - Wheeler |
1:06:06.978 |
1 Rd. |
45 |
|
|
19:01.0 21. 25:10.6 22. 21:55.4 21. -- -------- -- |
22 |
313 |
Schneider Felix |
1953 |
Aesch b. Neftenbach |
VC Volketswil |
1:17:15.438 |
1 Rd. |
44 |
|
|
23:32.8 24. 26:54.0 23. 26:48.7 22. -- -------- -- |
23 |
321 |
Zürcher Godi |
1960 |
Hegnau |
BSK-Graf VC-Volketswil |
0:45:07.12 |
2 Rd. |
43 |
|
|
20:07.7 23. 24:59.4 21. -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
24 |
318 |
Spirgi Dieter |
1965 |
Frenkendorf |
Fox Bike Karrer Sport |
0:19:14.538 |
3 Rd. |
42 |
|
|
19:14.5 22. -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
319 |
Baumberger Thomas |
1966 |
Bronschhofen |
Sherpa Tensing-Pedalerie |
|
Aufg. |
0 |
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
312 |
Sprunger Sam |
1962 |
Blauen |
goldwurst-power/vcreinach.ch |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |