Rg. |
Nr. |
Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
Zeit |
Bem. |
Pkt. |
|
|
Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 |
1 |
502 |
Sägesser Jennifer |
1990 |
Niedergoesgen |
Thömus Racing Team |
0:41:48.803 |
|
100 |
|
|
13:09.4 2. 09:25.8 1. 09:35.4 2. 09:38.2 1. |
2 |
504 |
Hediger Michelle |
1991 |
Oberkulm |
RC Gränichen |
0:42:11.105 |
|
80 |
|
|
13:14.3 3. 09:32.9 2. 09:32.4 1. 09:51.5 2. |
3 |
501 |
Meyer Vivienne |
1990 |
Russikon |
VC Hittnau |
0:43:07.181 |
|
70 |
|
|
13:07.8 1. 09:40.9 3. 10:17.5 4. 10:00.9 3. |
4 |
503 |
Rappo Karin |
1990 |
Alterswil FR |
Mahu-BSO |
0:44:22.031 |
|
65 |
|
|
13:39.4 4. 10:12.7 4. 10:13.0 3. 10:16.9 4. |
5 |
510 |
Spescha Deborah |
1990 |
Rueun |
VC Surselva |
0:45:36.906 |
|
62 |
|
|
13:49.5 5. 10:37.8 6. 10:31.8 6. 10:37.8 6. |
6 |
511 |
Sonderegger Aurelia |
1991 |
Altstätten SG |
RV Altenrhein |
0:46:14.107 |
|
60 |
|
|
14:37.3 8. 10:36.3 5. 10:29.5 5. 10:31.0 5. |
7 |
505 |
Giger Marina |
1990 |
Rieden |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
0:46:54.965 |
|
59 |
|
|
14:35.6 7. 10:40.0 8. 10:57.5 8. 10:41.9 7. |
8 |
516 |
Muoser Joanna |
1991 |
Oberägeri |
Ägeri-Bike-Club |
0:47:03.534 |
|
58 |
|
|
14:39.3 10. 10:38.3 7. 10:59.3 9. 10:46.6 9. |
9 |
512 |
Ernst Céline |
1991 |
Volketswil |
VC Volketswil |
0:47:24.909 |
|
57 |
|
|
15:11.5 11. 10:44.4 9. 10:46.6 7. 10:42.5 8. |
10 |
507 |
Cappellari Carina |
1991 |
Walenstadt |
Suso Bike-Scott-Team |
0:48:13.641 |
|
56 |
|
|
14:38.7 9. 10:53.3 10. 11:13.5 10. 11:28.1 10. |
11 |
506 |
Hanselmann Nicole |
1991 |
Fehraltorf |
Wetzikon-Tom's Bike-WD40 |
0:49:56.81 |
|
55 |
|
|
15:17.4 12. 11:20.7 12. 11:30.8 11. 11:47.9 11. |
12 |
508 |
Fanger Miriam |
1990 |
Kägiswil |
Gisler-Visiongate |
0:50:51.303 |
|
54 |
|
|
15:40.9 14. 11:14.1 11. 12:07.6 12. 11:48.8 12. |
13 |
514 |
Neff Nadja |
1991 |
St. Margrethen |
RV Altenrhein |
0:51:45.255 |
|
53 |
|
|
15:19.3 13. 11:31.9 13. 12:22.4 14. 12:32.4 14. |
14 |
517 |
Pharisa Marie |
1991 |
Estavannens |
Pédalle Bulloise |
0:52:05.222 |
|
52 |
|
|
15:44.5 15. 12:08.5 14. 12:08.8 13. 12:03.4 13. |
15 |
509 |
Gemperle Fabienne |
1990 |
Walzenhausen |
RV Altenrhein |
0:45:00.633 |
1 Rd. |
51 |
|
|
16:23.3 16. 14:19.9 15. 14:17.4 15. -- -------- -- |
16 |
518 |
Spring Lea |
1991 |
Schüpfen |
Team Schüpberg |
0:53:08.061 |
1 Rd. |
50 |
|
|
20:30.8 17. 15:30.2 16. 17:07.2 16. -- -------- -- |
17 |
515 |
Henzelin Lisa-Marie |
1991 |
Damphreux |
Felt GSA |
0:14:35.099 |
3 Rd. |
49 |
|
|
14:35.1 6. -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
513 |
Muller Sarah |
1991 |
Perrefitte |
RM Team |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
Rg. |
Nr. |
Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
Zeit |
Bem. |
Pkt. |
|
|
Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 |
1 |
1 |
Rupp Matthias |
1990 |
Gibswil |
VC Volketswil |
0:42:08.598 |
|
100 |
|
|
10:34.2 1. 07:47.9 1. 07:50.1 1. 07:57.3 1. 07:59.1 2. |
2 |
12 |
Albin Donat |
1990 |
Tersnaus |
Koba biketeam.gr |
0:43:18.919 |
|
80 |
|
|
11:07.5 7. 08:06.5 4. 08:02.3 2. 07:58.8 2. 08:04.3 3. |
3 |
3 |
Looser Jan |
1990 |
Hinwil |
Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40 |
0:43:22.32 |
|
70 |
|
|
10:58.0 5. 08:05.1 3. 08:15.6 4. 08:05.2 3. 07:58.9 1. |
4 |
2 |
Loretz Lukas |
1991 |
Langendorf |
Tropical Solothurn |
0:43:41.389 |
|
65 |
|
|
11:00.6 6. 08:08.7 5. 08:12.6 3. 08:12.1 4. 08:08.0 4. |
5 |
4 |
Gasser Gian-Marco |
1991 |
Feusisberg |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
0:43:42.864 |
|
62 |
|
|
10:57.5 4. 08:03.8 2. 08:15.9 5. 08:16.8 6. 08:08.9 5. |
6 |
6 |
Kaufmann Daniel |
1990 |
Suhr |
Koba |
0:44:15.65 |
|
60 |
|
|
10:56.8 3. 08:15.2 8. 08:23.0 9. 08:14.2 5. 08:26.4 9. |
7 |
8 |
Walder Oliver |
1990 |
Wil ZH |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
0:44:55.838 |
|
59 |
|
|
10:50.3 2. 08:14.1 7. 08:56.7 31. 08:31.2 12. 08:23.6 7. |
8 |
10 |
Scherz Valentin |
1990 |
Maracon |
VC Rennaz-Dom Cycles |
0:45:09.818 |
|
58 |
|
|
11:41.3 17. 08:09.1 6. 08:16.5 6. 08:21.4 8. 08:41.4 22. |
9 |
14 |
Strebel Martin |
1991 |
Waltenschwil |
RC Gränichen |
0:45:14.886 |
|
57 |
|
|
11:24.0 10. 08:25.3 13. 08:28.5 13. 08:31.4 13. 08:25.7 8. |
10 |
7 |
Grand Arnaud |
1990 |
Montreux |
VC Rennaz Dom Cycle |
0:45:18.128 |
|
56 |
|
|
11:27.2 11. 08:18.8 10. 08:32.5 16. 08:32.8 14. 08:27.6 11. |
11 |
26 |
Zürcher Mirco |
1990 |
Volketswil |
BSK Graf/VC Volketswil |
0:45:21.716 |
|
55 |
|
|
11:39.6 14. 08:26.4 14. 08:17.5 7. 08:26.2 9. 08:32.2 15. |
12 |
9 |
Wäfler Simon |
1990 |
Bäretswil |
VC Bauma |
0:45:30.695 |
|
54 |
|
|
11:40.9 16. 08:33.0 17. 08:26.4 12. 08:29.5 10. 08:20.8 6. |
13 |
13 |
Gattlen Jan |
1990 |
Termen |
Stevens Paci Wallis |
0:45:37.517 |
|
53 |
|
|
11:40.0 15. 08:20.3 11. 08:22.8 8. 08:47.3 20. 08:27.2 10. |
14 |
5 |
Widmer Mirco |
1990 |
Walde |
RC Gränichen |
0:45:43.355 |
|
52 |
|
|
11:27.9 12. 08:24.0 12. 08:29.3 14. 08:36.1 15. 08:46.2 25. |
15 |
17 |
Falaschi Bryan |
1991 |
La Chaux de Fonds |
Zeta Cyclin Club |
0:45:58.858 |
|
51 |
|
|
11:19.4 8. 08:26.6 15. 08:31.9 15. 08:45.4 17. 08:55.7 28. |
16 |
15 |
Wildhaber Michael |
1990 |
Wagen |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
0:46:02.796 |
|
50 |
|
|
12:07.2 23. 08:32.7 16. 08:23.5 10. 08:16.9 7. 08:42.5 24. |
17 |
22 |
Indergand Reto |
1991 |
Silenen |
TG Zentralschweiz IG RS-Uri |
0:46:28.318 |
|
49 |
|
|
11:37.8 13. 08:43.1 27. 08:34.9 18. 08:54.7 27. 08:37.8 19. |
18 |
42 |
Kranz Mario |
1990 |
Triesen |
PeRu Racing Team |
0:46:29.52 |
|
48 |
|
|
11:49.1 19. 08:36.8 18. 08:42.5 25. 08:43.7 16. 08:37.4 18. |
19 |
40 |
Aeschlimann Marius |
1991 |
Gränichen |
RC Gränichen |
0:46:40.356 |
|
47 |
|
|
11:53.0 20. 08:37.3 19. 08:40.9 21. 08:59.7 32. 08:29.4 13. |
20 |
16 |
Stirnemann Matthias |
1991 |
Gränichen |
RC Gränichen |
0:46:47.886 |
|
46 |
|
|
12:18.3 29. 08:38.7 20. 08:35.7 19. 08:46.5 19. 08:28.7 12. |
21 |
21 |
Amsler Adrian |
1990 |
Dintikon |
RC Gränichen |
0:46:51.265 |
|
45 |
|
|
11:42.3 18. 08:40.2 23. 08:54.6 30. 08:54.3 25. 08:40.5 21. |
22 |
19 |
Page Alain |
1990 |
Aigle |
Dom Cycle VC Rennaz |
0:46:52.078 |
|
44 |
|
|
12:12.3 26. 08:40.6 24. 08:40.2 20. 08:47.3 21. 08:31.6 14. |
23 |
23 |
Mündle Benedikt |
1991 |
Mauren FL |
Merida Adolf's Bike Shop |
0:46:53.604 |
|
43 |
|
|
12:00.4 22. 08:39.4 21. 08:41.5 23. 08:57.4 30. 08:34.9 17. |
24 |
41 |
Jaun Lukas |
1991 |
Lengnau BE |
Leveco Cycling Team |
0:46:54.187 |
|
42 |
|
|
11:20.8 9. 09:08.2 35. 08:52.6 29. 08:58.0 31. 08:34.6 16. |
25 |
20 |
Weber Simon |
1990 |
Wiezikon b. Sirnach |
Bike Team Aadorf |
0:46:59.966 |
|
41 |
|
|
12:10.5 25. 08:42.1 26. 08:33.4 17. 08:54.6 26. 08:39.8 20. |
26 |
25 |
Koller Marc |
1990 |
Schmerikon |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
0:47:24.761 |
|
40 |
|
|
12:26.9 32. 08:43.3 28. 08:46.4 27. 08:46.4 18. 08:41.8 23. |
27 |
32 |
Buss Damian |
1990 |
Starrkirch-Wil |
Wheeler/RRCO |
0:47:25.212 |
|
39 |
|
|
12:14.7 27. 08:40.9 25. 08:41.7 24. 08:52.0 23. 08:56.0 29. |
28 |
24 |
Widmer Dominik |
1990 |
Wald ZH |
Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40 |
0:47:30.076 |
|
38 |
|
|
12:16.4 28. 08:40.1 22. 08:51.6 28. 08:55.3 28. 08:46.7 26. |
29 |
18 |
Amiet Norman |
1990 |
Bole |
Zeta Cycling Team |
0:47:31.683 |
|
37 |
|
|
11:59.5 21. 08:58.6 31. 08:45.9 26. 08:52.5 24. 08:55.3 27. |
30 |
33 |
Egli Jörg |
1990 |
Furna |
Swiss Wheeler Team |
0:47:34.045 |
|
36 |
|
|
12:08.4 24. 08:16.9 9. 08:25.4 11. 08:30.7 11. 10:12.5 46. |
31 |
30 |
Chopard Nicola |
1991 |
Gerlafingen |
Tropical Solothurn |
0:47:35.174 |
|
35 |
|
|
12:20.6 31. 08:44.4 29. 08:41.5 22. 08:51.4 22. 08:57.3 31. |
32 |
62 |
Bugnard Bastien |
1990 |
Charmey (Gruyere) |
MTB 02 |
0:48:09.372 |
|
34 |
|
|
12:19.6 30. 08:46.9 30. 09:02.8 34. 09:01.2 33. 08:58.9 32. |
33 |
51 |
Meier Stephan |
1990 |
Rheinfelden |
SG Rheinfelden |
0:49:20.869 |
|
33 |
|
|
13:02.0 38. 09:08.0 34. 08:59.9 33. 09:04.8 34. 09:06.2 34. |
34 |
34 |
Bieri Samuel |
1991 |
Neuhaus SG |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
0:49:27.682 |
|
32 |
|
|
12:55.8 37. 09:19.2 44. 08:58.4 32. 09:11.4 35. 09:02.9 33. |
35 |
37 |
Hazay Jan |
1991 |
St. Gallen |
RMC-Gossau |
0:49:38.8 |
|
31 |
|
|
13:19.5 45. 09:17.6 42. 09:10.6 36. 08:55.9 29. 08:56.5 30. |
36 |
31 |
Fanti Basil |
1991 |
Therwil |
RRC Nordwest |
0:49:51.897 |
|
30 |
|
|
12:47.3 33. 09:00.2 32. 09:17.8 37. 09:13.5 36. 09:33.9 39. |
37 |
50 |
Barben Emilien |
1991 |
Chez le Bart |
Zeta Cycling Club |
0:50:16.797 |
|
29 |
|
|
12:49.6 35. 09:14.4 41. 09:19.4 38. 09:22.9 39. 09:31.4 38. |
38 |
36 |
Marchetti Luca |
1991 |
Wetzikon |
Wetzikon-Tom's Bike-WD40 |
0:50:32.111 |
|
28 |
|
|
13:09.8 42. 09:09.5 36. 09:09.2 35. 09:26.7 42. 09:36.9 43. |
39 |
45 |
Reimann Rick |
1991 |
Uster |
PBR-matic.ch |
0:50:34.42 |
|
27 |
|
|
12:54.2 36. 09:19.2 45. 09:24.9 43. 09:29.4 43. 09:27.2 35. |
40 |
47 |
Kiser Stefan |
1991 |
Sarnen |
RMC Kerns/Kägiswil - Thömus |
0:50:43.95 |
|
26 |
|
|
13:06.5 41. 09:13.4 39. 09:26.3 44. 09:21.4 38. 09:36.4 41. |
41 |
58 |
Chenaux Adrien |
1991 |
Fribourg |
Velo Club Fribourg |
0:50:44.236 |
|
25 |
|
|
13:14.2 44. 09:22.4 47. 09:20.2 39. 09:17.3 37. 09:30.6 36. |
42 |
46 |
Kreuzer Jonas |
1991 |
Kaltacker |
by Schneider Wynigen |
0:51:05.492 |
|
24 |
|
|
13:22.2 47. 09:18.3 43. 09:21.8 41. 09:32.1 45. 09:31.0 37. |
43 |
35 |
Heeb Silvan |
1990 |
Solothurn |
Tropical Solothurn |
0:51:21.79 |
|
23 |
|
|
13:06.0 40. 09:13.1 38. 09:28.4 45. 09:40.2 48. 09:54.3 44. |
44 |
54 |
Ruppel Jonas |
1991 |
Rheinfelden |
SG Rheinfelden |
0:51:25.545 |
|
22 |
|
|
13:21.2 46. 09:20.1 46. 09:33.5 47. 09:36.2 47. 09:34.6 40. |
45 |
52 |
Iten Pius |
1991 |
Oberägeri |
Ägeri-Bike-Club |
0:51:36.646 |
|
21 |
|
|
13:29.8 50. 09:12.1 37. 09:21.3 40. 09:24.8 41. 10:08.5 45. |
46 |
66 |
Schuler Mike |
1991 |
Alpthal |
Stöckli Geroldswil |
0:51:36.801 |
|
20 |
|
|
13:27.6 48. 09:14.1 40. 09:23.4 42. 09:54.9 50. 09:36.9 42. |
47 |
28 |
Heinrich Pim |
1991 |
Hergiswil |
TG-Zentralschweiz go-in.ch |
0:40:50.208 |
1 Rd. |
19 |
|
|
12:49.0 34. 09:05.7 33. 09:31.6 46. 09:24.5 40. -- -------- -- |
48 |
44 |
Albrecht Yves |
1990 |
Seuzach |
RV Winterthur |
0:42:11.247 |
1 Rd. |
18 |
|
|
13:10.4 43. 09:30.2 51. 09:56.3 53. 09:34.3 46. -- -------- -- |
49 |
29 |
Scheiwiller Fabian |
1990 |
Dürnten |
Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40 |
0:42:12.585 |
1 Rd. |
17 |
|
|
13:31.1 51. 09:27.6 49. 09:43.2 49. 09:30.7 44. -- -------- -- |
50 |
38 |
Marti Jeremias |
1990 |
Gettnau |
Schötz go-in.ch |
0:42:14.398 |
1 Rd. |
16 |
|
|
13:29.5 49. 09:22.4 48. 09:41.9 48. 09:40.6 49. -- -------- -- |
51 |
69 |
Mercier Yoann |
1990 |
Le Pâquier |
PB |
0:42:57.073 |
1 Rd. |
15 |
|
|
13:03.5 39. 09:32.8 52. 10:10.5 54. 10:10.3 51. -- -------- -- |
52 |
48 |
Gemperle Silvan |
1991 |
Walzenhausen |
RV Altenrhein |
0:43:05.992 |
1 Rd. |
14 |
|
|
13:34.8 52. 09:28.6 50. 09:43.4 50. 10:19.3 53. -- -------- -- |
53 |
53 |
Meyer Erich |
1991 |
Schleitheim |
RMV Schleitheim |
0:44:03.074 |
1 Rd. |
13 |
|
|
14:06.4 56. 09:56.1 53. 09:43.8 51. 10:16.8 52. -- -------- -- |
54 |
64 |
Fischer Pascal |
1991 |
Bürglen |
VMC Bürglen |
0:45:24.834 |
1 Rd. |
12 |
|
|
14:18.4 57. 09:57.3 54. 10:21.5 55. 10:47.7 57. -- -------- -- |
55 |
56 |
Hungerbühler Marco |
1990 |
Seon |
Fischer-BMC |
0:45:43.12 |
1 Rd. |
11 |
|
|
13:45.8 53. 10:51.8 60. 10:27.9 56. 10:37.6 54. -- -------- -- |
56 |
67 |
Noi Patrick |
1990 |
Eschenbach SG |
VMC Eschenbach - Hakle |
0:45:44.307 |
1 Rd. |
10 |
|
|
14:27.2 58. 10:04.9 56. 10:29.8 57. 10:42.4 56. -- -------- -- |
57 |
59 |
Baumgartner Michel |
1990 |
Innerberg |
Tschannen Sport |
0:46:02.408 |
1 Rd. |
9 |
|
|
13:48.5 55. 10:41.3 58. 10:36.4 58. 10:56.2 58. -- -------- -- |
58 |
61 |
Schenk Matthias |
1990 |
Grindelwald |
Bike JO Grindelwald |
0:46:03.91 |
1 Rd. |
8 |
|
|
13:48.2 54. 10:03.7 55. 09:54.8 52. 12:17.2 60. -- -------- -- |
59 |
65 |
Sauter Michael |
1990 |
Seuzach |
RV Stadt Winterthur |
0:46:15.4 |
1 Rd. |
7 |
|
|
14:33.2 59. 10:25.1 57. 10:37.9 59. 10:39.2 55. -- -------- -- |
60 |
68 |
Schlup Christian |
1991 |
Schüpfen |
Schüpberg |
0:48:34.142 |
1 Rd. |
6 |
|
|
15:11.3 60. 10:50.8 59. 11:02.2 60. 11:29.9 59. -- -------- -- |
61 |
63 |
Bosshart Roman |
1991 |
Eschlikon |
Bike Team Aadorf |
0:43:00.618 |
2 Rd. |
5 |
|
|
17:16.9 61. 12:52.1 62. 12:51.6 62. -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
62 |
60 |
Iten Benjamin |
1991 |
Grossdietwil |
VC Schötz go-in.ch |
0:43:02.416 |
2 Rd. |
4 |
|
|
17:25.5 62. 12:45.5 61. 12:51.4 61. -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
49 |
Genecand Andrea |
1991 |
Vessy |
Trek P.E.V. |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
43 |
Eppenberger Roger |
1990 |
Unterwasser |
Koba |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
11 |
Cavelti Fabian |
1990 |
Felsberg |
Koba biketeam.gr |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
27 |
Grand Anthony |
1991 |
St Légier |
VC Rennaz |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
57 |
Grambone Martin |
1990 |
Grenchen |
Tropical Solothurn |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
39 |
Güdel Beat |
1990 |
Kaltacker |
by Schneider Wynigen |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
55 |
Börner Michael |
1990 |
|
SG Rheinfelden |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |