Rg. |
Nr. |
Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
Zeit |
Bem. |
Pkt. |
|
|
Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 |
1 |
551 |
Neff Jolanda |
1993 |
St. Margrethen |
RV Altenrhein |
0:44:02.323 |
|
100 |
|
|
13:40.2 1. 09:50.6 1. 10:19.5 2. 10:12.4 1. |
2 |
552 |
Indergand Linda |
1993 |
Silenen |
TG Zentralschweiz IG RS-Uri |
0:34:43.672 |
1 Rd. |
80 |
|
|
14:14.5 3. 10:11.4 2. 10:17.7 1. -- -------- -- |
3 |
553 |
Grossmann Cora |
1992 |
Dintikon |
RC Gränichen |
0:35:27.67 |
1 Rd. |
70 |
|
|
14:11.6 2. 10:27.0 3. 10:49.8 4. -- -------- -- |
4 |
560 |
Schauff Kim |
1992 |
Lengnau AG |
Jumpin Crazy/VC Steinmaur |
0:36:27.092 |
1 Rd. |
65 |
|
|
14:50.4 5. 11:01.5 5. 10:35.7 3. -- -------- -- |
5 |
563 |
Lherbette Juline |
1992 |
Bevaix |
Zeta Cycling Team |
0:36:34.43 |
1 Rd. |
62 |
|
|
14:35.8 4. 11:00.4 4. 10:58.2 5. -- -------- -- |
6 |
564 |
Gasser Seraina |
1992 |
Feusisberg |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
0:38:21.542 |
1 Rd. |
60 |
|
|
15:36.2 8. 11:25.2 6. 11:20.2 6. -- -------- -- |
7 |
557 |
Meier-Ruge Ladina |
1992 |
Fiesch |
Erner-Biker |
0:39:30.578 |
1 Rd. |
59 |
|
|
15:35.4 7. 11:36.9 7. 12:18.3 7. -- -------- -- |
8 |
558 |
Wenger Romaine |
1993 |
Ernen |
Team Erner Biker |
0:41:05.135 |
1 Rd. |
58 |
|
|
15:54.8 9. 12:20.1 8. 12:50.3 8. -- -------- -- |
9 |
559 |
Hanselmann Janine |
1993 |
Fehraltorf |
RSS Wetzikon Faust |
0:43:08.56 |
1 Rd. |
57 |
|
|
16:37.8 10. 12:52.4 9. 13:38.4 9. -- -------- -- |
10 |
562 |
Michel Nadine |
1992 |
Burgdorf |
GS Wüthrich |
0:47:03.296 |
1 Rd. |
56 |
|
|
17:59.2 11. 14:19.7 10. 14:44.4 10. -- -------- -- |
11 |
555 |
Lüthi Samanta |
1992 |
Thun |
Bike Club Spiez |
0:35:20.129 |
2 Rd. |
55 |
|
|
19:35.0 12. 15:45.8 11. -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
12 |
556 |
Graf Viviane |
1992 |
Maisprach |
RV Adler Frenkendorf |
0:15:32.089 |
3 Rd. |
54 |
|
|
15:32.1 6. -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
554 |
Vollenweider Michelle |
1993 |
Mellingen |
Velo Franz - Wheeler |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
561 |
Berger Cynthia |
1992 |
Ohmstal |
VC Schötz |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
Rg. |
Nr. |
Name und Vorname |
Jhg. |
Ort |
Team/Club |
Zeit |
Bem. |
Pkt. |
|
|
Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 |
1 |
201 |
Walder Roger |
1992 |
Wil ZH |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
0:36:13 |
|
100 |
|
|
16:30.0 40. 08:06.0 1. 08:24.0 1. 08:30.0 1. |
2 |
202 |
Lüthi Patrick |
1992 |
Marin-Epagnier |
Prof Fluhmann |
0:37:24.235 |
|
80 |
|
|
11:39.7 1. 08:35.2 2. 08:34.8 2. 08:34.5 2. |
3 |
218 |
Peter Stefan |
1992 |
Giswil |
TG Zentralschweiz |
0:38:28.345 |
|
70 |
|
|
12:06.0 2. 08:46.6 6. 08:51.2 4. 08:44.6 6. |
4 |
205 |
Forster Lars |
1993 |
Jona |
VC Eschenbach-Hakle |
0:38:35.688 |
|
65 |
|
|
12:21.4 4. 08:42.2 4. 08:54.3 7. 08:37.7 3. |
5 |
206 |
Stünzi Michael |
1992 |
Beggingen |
Randenbike Junior Team |
0:38:39.285 |
|
62 |
|
|
12:26.4 6. 08:40.4 3. 08:53.9 5. 08:38.6 4. |
6 |
209 |
Spescha Tobias |
1993 |
Rueun |
VC Surselva |
0:39:05.351 |
|
60 |
|
|
12:29.5 8. 08:43.4 5. 08:54.1 6. 08:58.3 9. |
7 |
210 |
Raidler Michel |
1992 |
Himmelried |
RRC Nordwest |
0:39:17.392 |
|
59 |
|
|
12:40.6 11. 09:03.7 10. 08:50.4 3. 08:42.6 5. |
8 |
207 |
Ruch Janos |
1992 |
Seon |
Fischer-BMC/VBT Seetal |
0:39:32.353 |
|
58 |
|
|
12:28.5 7. 09:00.7 8. 09:06.8 8. 08:56.3 7. |
9 |
203 |
Decker Tobias |
1992 |
Hubersdorf |
Tropical Solothurn |
0:39:33.214 |
|
57 |
|
|
12:33.0 9. 08:55.2 7. 09:08.4 9. 08:56.6 8. |
10 |
211 |
Albrecht Nick |
1993 |
Seuzach |
RV Winterthur |
0:40:02.271 |
|
56 |
|
|
12:36.8 10. 09:02.5 9. 09:16.1 11. 09:06.8 11. |
11 |
208 |
Paumann Fabian |
1992 |
Rupperswil |
RC Gränichen |
0:40:13.221 |
|
55 |
|
|
12:21.7 5. 09:11.0 11. 09:26.3 12. 09:15.9 13. |
12 |
204 |
Schaerli Marc |
1992 |
Wohlen AG |
RC Gränichen |
0:40:26.897 |
|
54 |
|
|
12:12.4 3. 09:58.9 24. 09:15.3 10. 09:00.4 10. |
13 |
233 |
Angiolini Sébastien |
1993 |
Tavannes |
Felt Cycle Centre |
0:41:01.34 |
|
53 |
|
|
12:49.5 13. 09:20.4 13. 09:33.5 13. 09:18.8 14. |
14 |
216 |
Hediger Philipp |
1993 |
Oberkulm |
RC Gränichen |
0:41:21.261 |
|
52 |
|
|
12:55.4 14. 09:16.7 12. 09:38.6 17. 09:30.5 16. |
15 |
215 |
Aeschlimann Jelmer |
1992 |
Widen |
Velo Franz - Wheeler |
0:41:22.915 |
|
51 |
|
|
12:44.0 12. 09:26.2 15. 09:50.2 19. 09:22.7 15. |
16 |
212 |
Loretz Jonas |
1993 |
Langendorf |
Tropical Solothurn |
0:41:44.407 |
|
50 |
|
|
13:21.2 20. 09:38.3 17. 09:36.3 14. 09:08.6 12. |
17 |
214 |
Sägesser Severin |
1992 |
Niedergoesgen |
RC Gränichen |
0:41:45.276 |
|
49 |
|
|
13:07.2 15. 09:25.8 14. 09:37.8 16. 09:34.5 17. |
18 |
217 |
Gafner Jan |
1993 |
Faulensee |
Ski+Velo Center/Bikeclub Spiez |
0:42:10.716 |
|
48 |
|
|
13:24.2 21. 09:34.2 16. 09:36.5 15. 09:35.8 18. |
19 |
241 |
Chenaux Florian |
1993 |
Fribourg |
Velo Club Fribourg |
0:42:32.493 |
|
47 |
|
|
13:09.5 16. 09:39.6 19. 09:47.5 18. 09:56.0 24. |
20 |
213 |
Stettler Pascal |
1992 |
Seon |
Fischer BMC/VBT Seetal |
0:43:16.546 |
|
46 |
|
|
13:19.7 18. 09:42.5 20. 10:06.7 22. 10:08.1 26. |
21 |
219 |
Omodei Elia |
1992 |
Wohlen AG |
MTB RT Hägglingen |
0:43:22.871 |
|
45 |
|
|
13:18.7 17. 09:39.3 18. 10:42.5 29. 09:42.4 19. |
22 |
221 |
Hofmann Yves |
1992 |
Lengnau BE |
Friedli Radsport |
0:43:28.701 |
|
44 |
|
|
13:20.4 19. 09:55.6 23. 10:12.2 24. 10:00.5 25. |
23 |
223 |
Suter Florian |
1993 |
Egliswil |
RC Gränichen |
0:43:39.112 |
|
43 |
|
|
13:56.5 22. 09:42.8 21. 10:05.2 21. 09:54.6 22. |
24 |
226 |
von Burg Rico |
1993 |
Selzach |
SSC Lengnau |
0:43:54.852 |
|
42 |
|
|
14:02.3 24. 09:52.7 22. 10:04.8 20. 09:55.7 23. |
25 |
222 |
Doswald Ian |
1993 |
Oberägeri |
Ägeri-Bike-Club |
0:44:14.618 |
|
41 |
|
|
14:10.3 27. 10:14.2 26. 10:07.0 23. 09:43.2 20. |
26 |
240 |
Nideröst Mario |
1992 |
Morgarten |
Aegeri-Bike-Club |
0:44:24.229 |
|
40 |
|
|
13:59.5 23. 10:17.0 28. 10:21.7 25. 09:46.7 21. |
27 |
228 |
Zürcher Sandro |
1993 |
Wynigen |
By Schneider Wynigen |
0:45:16.505 |
|
39 |
|
|
14:03.1 26. 10:14.3 27. 10:27.7 26. 10:31.4 28. |
28 |
227 |
Page Dylan |
1993 |
Aigle |
VC Rennaz Dom Cycle |
0:45:50.222 |
|
38 |
|
|
14:19.3 28. 10:32.8 30. 10:28.2 27. 10:29.9 27. |
29 |
230 |
Eicher Dominic |
1993 |
Sumvitg |
VC Surselva |
0:46:45.12 |
|
37 |
|
|
14:40.4 29. 10:40.2 31. 10:29.5 28. 10:55.0 29. |
30 |
232 |
Zogg Dominik |
1993 |
Buchs SG |
Koba |
0:47:43.736 |
|
36 |
|
|
14:52.3 30. 10:28.1 29. 10:43.3 30. 11:40.0 30. |
31 |
225 |
Glauser Daniel |
1993 |
Uster |
Energie MTB Team |
0:36:37.497 |
1 Rd. |
35 |
|
|
14:56.5 32. 10:49.6 32. 10:51.4 31. -- -------- -- |
32 |
234 |
Conrad Nicola |
1993 |
Schafisheim |
Fischer-BMC/VBT Seetal |
0:37:38.394 |
1 Rd. |
34 |
|
|
14:55.2 31. 11:14.6 33. 11:28.6 32. -- -------- -- |
33 |
220 |
von Känel Philipp |
1993 |
Aeschi b. Spiez |
RC Steffisburg |
0:38:20.881 |
1 Rd. |
33 |
|
|
14:02.6 25. 09:59.7 25. 14:19.2 36. -- -------- -- |
34 |
238 |
Walther Nick |
1992 |
Fiesch |
Erner-Biker |
0:38:28.098 |
1 Rd. |
32 |
|
|
15:13.9 33. 11:22.7 34. 11:51.5 34. -- -------- -- |
35 |
229 |
Jäger Severin |
1993 |
Nänikon |
The Fighters SportplauschWider |
0:39:13.515 |
1 Rd. |
31 |
|
|
15:36.4 34. 11:47.8 36. 11:49.3 33. -- -------- -- |
36 |
231 |
Morgenthaler Lukas |
1993 |
Alchenstorf |
Schneider Team Wynigen |
0:39:30.344 |
1 Rd. |
30 |
|
|
15:47.7 35. 11:47.5 35. 11:55.2 35. -- -------- -- |
37 |
235 |
Fankhauser David |
1992 |
Önsingen |
Bergamont Young Bikers |
0:45:50.249 |
1 Rd. |
29 |
|
|
17:21.4 37. 13:51.8 37. 14:37.1 38. -- -------- -- |
38 |
239 |
Zurbuchen Dario |
1993 |
Wichtrach |
www.bikecenter.ch |
0:46:02.508 |
1 Rd. |
28 |
|
|
16:21.2 36. 15:03.6 39. 14:37.6 39. -- -------- -- |
39 |
242 |
Schertenleib Fabian |
1993 |
Wimmis |
Bike Club Spiez |
0:46:48.317 |
1 Rd. |
27 |
|
|
17:53.1 38. 14:29.6 38. 14:25.6 37. -- -------- -- |
40 |
244 |
Spring Philipp |
1993 |
Schüpfen |
Team Schüpberg |
0:38:35.829 |
2 Rd. |
26 |
|
|
20:53.9 39. 17:41.9 40. -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
224 |
Eggenschwiler Fabian |
1993 |
Holderbank SO |
Bergamont Young Biker's |
|
Aufg. |
0 |
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
237 |
Ryter Lucas |
1993 |
Sagogn |
VC Surselva |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
236 |
Rudigier Alexander |
1993 |
Rheinfelden |
SG Rheinfelden |
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |
|
243 |
Thommen Remo |
1992 |
Unterengstringen |
|
|
n.a.S. |
|
|
|
-- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- -- -------- -- |